I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (07/21/2018) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

July 22, 2018

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division I - A
1st) UAGI Horizon's Diamond In The Sky, Poodle, Denise Graham, 197.68

Division I - B
1st) UACHX CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
2nd) UAGII Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
4th) UAGI NHD URX ME MI MC UROC ALCH SN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 200
UGRACH9 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
UGRACH8 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 198
AV SI NN AHD MC PTE UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 196
UACH Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 196
UGRACH4 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 186.66

Division II - B
1st) UCD UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 200
2nd) UAGII Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
3rd) UACHX Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
4th) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH8 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 199
Listed Entry
UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 198
UGRACH6 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 196
UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Ashford, 190.27

Division III - B
1st) AE SI NN AHD SC PTE URO2 UGRACH4 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
3rd) UACHX Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
4th) UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 200
UACH Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
URO3 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UACHX Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 199
ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 198
URO3 UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 197
NN AE SC PTE UAGI Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 197
NHD SI SC AN UAGII The Shadow Only Knows, Border Collie, Sandie Wyman, Gary Cheeseman, 195

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Little Freckled Rascal, Chihuahua, Elizabeth Keaton, 200

Division I - A
1st) UAGI Horizon's Diamond In The Sky, Poodle, Denise Graham, 191

Division I - B
1st) EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200
2nd) UGRACH9 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
4th) UACH Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 200
UACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
UCD UACH Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
UGRACH24 UCDX Nycalo Apollo Thor Singleton, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
UGRACH4 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
AV SI NN AHD MC PTE UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 198
UAGII Madison Avenue, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lauren Skvarla, 198
UGRACH8 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 197

Division II - A
1st) UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Ashford, 195

Division II - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
2nd) UACHX Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
3rd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH8 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
4th) AI NN NHD PTE MC UACH Deshler's Cocoa Dolce, Poodle, Judy A Mc Bay, Kay O'bryant, 195
UAGII EN Mejimo Whizz Bang I Dare Ya! SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Carole Noss, 193
UAGII Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 193
UCD UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 192
UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 192
Listed Entry

Division III - A
1st) NN AE SC PTE UAGI Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 200
2nd) UAGI URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 192

Division III - B
1st) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
2nd) AE SI NN AHD SC PTE URO2 UGRACH4 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) UACHX Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
4th) UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 200
URO3 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UACHX Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 193

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division I
1st) EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200
2nd) AV SI NN AHD MC PTE UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
4th) UGRACH Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 199
UGRACH8 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 199
UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 198.99

Division II
1st) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH8 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
2nd) UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
3rd) UGRACH6 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 198

Division III
1st) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
2nd) AE SI NN AHD SC PTE URO2 UGRACH4 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) UACHX Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
4th) EC UACH SN EHD UCDX URO3 Demaro Sweet Surprise SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sharon Cairns And Tom Cairns, 200
URO3 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UCDX UACH Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 199

View Event >