I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (07/21/2018) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

July 21, 2018

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UCD UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Little Freckled Rascal, Chihuahua, Elizabeth Keaton, 200

Division I - A
1st) UAGI Horizon's Diamond In The Sky, Poodle, Denise Graham, 196
2nd) MI SN AHD PTE Elfame Faery Cake, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Steve Bull, 190

Division I - B
1st) UACHX CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
2nd) UACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
3rd) UGRACH Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
4th) UCD UACH Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
UAGI NHD URX ME MI MC UROC ALCH SN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 200
UGRACH8 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
UACH Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 199
UAGII Madison Avenue, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lauren Skvarla, 199
UAGII Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 195

Division II - A
1st) UAGI URO1 Keep Your Eye On The Sky, Australian Shepherd, Becky Littlefield, 199
2nd) Travistarz Winterz Blessing, Bearded Collie, Melody Mc Cloud, 178.05

Division II - B
1st) UCD UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 200
2nd) UAGII EN Mejimo Whizz Bang I Dare Ya! SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Carole Noss, 200
3rd) Listed Entry
4th) AI NN NHD PTE MC UACH Deshler's Cocoa Dolce, Poodle, Judy A Mc Bay, Kay O'bryant, 200
UACHX Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH8 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH6 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
UAGII Dallas Ace In The Hole, Australian Shepherd, Sandie Wyman, 195

Division III - A
1st) UAGI Century's Ginger, German Shepherd Dog, Leesa Reed, 199

Division III - B
1st) UACHX FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
2nd) URO3 UCDX EHD EN UACHX Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
4th) UACHX Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
AE SI NN AHD SC PTE URO2 UGRACH4 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
NN AE SC PTE UAGI Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 200
URO3 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UACH Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 198
UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 195
ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 191

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Little Freckled Rascal, Chihuahua, Elizabeth Keaton, 199

Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) EV UAGII EE EC EHD MN Ivanlee You Go Girl!, Shetland Sheepdog, Carole Noss, 200
3rd) UGRACH8 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
4th) UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UACH Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 199
UAGII Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 198

Division II - A
1st) UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Ashford, 199

Division II - B
1st) UGRACH6 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) URO1 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
3rd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH8 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
4th) UAGII Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 198
Listed Entry
Listed Entry
UAGII Dallas Ace In The Hole, Australian Shepherd, Sandie Wyman, 182.88

Division III - B
1st) URX ME MI NHD MC SN PTE UROC UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
3rd) UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 200
4th) UACHX FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
UACHX Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
UACH Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
URO3 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UCDX UACH Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 199
URO3 UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 198
ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 193

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division I
1st) UGRACH8 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) UGRACH Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 199
3rd) UACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 199
4th) UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 199
UCD UACH Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 197

Division II
1st) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH8 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 197
3rd) UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 196

Division III
1st) URO3 UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 200
2nd) UACHX Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
3rd) URO3 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
4th) URO1 UACHX Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
UACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 199
UACHX FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 198

View Event >