I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (07/21/2018) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

July 21, 2018

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200

Agility I - Judge: Dovie Ryan

Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Little Freckled Rascal, Chihuahua, Elizabeth Keaton, 200

Division I - A
1st) UAGI Horizon's Diamond In The Sky, Poodle, Denise Graham, 196

Division I - B
1st) UAGII Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UCD UACH Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
4th) UAGII Madison Avenue, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lauren Skvarla, 200
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
UGRACH8 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH4 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 199
EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 198
UACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 198
AV SI NN AHD MC PTE UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 198
UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 198
UACHX CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 196
UGRACH9 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 195
UAGI NHD URX ME MI MC UROC ALCH SN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 195

Division II - A
1st) UAGI URO1 Keep Your Eye On The Sky, Australian Shepherd, Becky Littlefield, 200

Division II - B
1st) UAGII EN Mejimo Whizz Bang I Dare Ya! SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Carole Noss, 200
2nd) UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) AI NN NHD PTE MC UACH Deshler's Cocoa Dolce, Poodle, Judy A Mc Bay, Kay O'bryant, 200
4th) UACHX Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH8 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UWP UCD URO3 UGRACH12 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Listed Entry
UCD UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 198
UAGII Dallas Ace In The Hole, Australian Shepherd, Sandie Wyman, 198
UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Ashford, 198
UGRACH6 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 197
UAGII Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 196
Listed Entry

Division III - A
1st) UAGI Century's Ginger, German Shepherd Dog, Leesa Reed, 197

Division III - B
1st) UACHX Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
2nd) URO3 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
3rd) AE SI NN AHD SC PTE URO2 UGRACH4 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 198
4th) URO3 UCDX EHD EN UACHX Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 198
UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 198
UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 197
UACHX FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 195
NN AE SC PTE UAGI Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 194
ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 194
UACH Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 187.69

Agility II - Judge: Dovie Ryan

Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Little Freckled Rascal, Chihuahua, Elizabeth Keaton, 200

Division I - A
1st) UAGI Horizon's Diamond In The Sky, Poodle, Denise Graham, 181

Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH24 UCDX Nycalo Apollo Thor Singleton, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UACH Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 200
4th) UGRACH9 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
UGRACH8 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH4 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 199.15
AV SI NN AHD MC PTE UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 190
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 172.26

Division II - A
1st) UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Ashford, 200

Division II - B
1st) UGRACH6 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UWP UCD URO3 UGRACH12 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) UACHX Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
4th) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH8 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
Listed Entry
URO1 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 192
UAGII Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 188
UAGII Dallas Ace In The Hole, Australian Shepherd, Sandie Wyman, 185.32

Division III - B
1st) UCDX UACH Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200
2nd) UACHX FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
3rd) URO3 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
4th) UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 198
UACHX Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 195
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UACHX Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 193
UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 190
URX ME MI NHD MC SN PTE UROC UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 185

Agility III - Judge: Dovie Ryan

Division TOY
1st) UACHX Kiamichi's Dust Storm, Chihuahua, Barbara Jeleski, 200

Division I
1st) EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200
2nd) UGRACH8 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
4th) UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 198
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 197.11

Division II
1st) AI NN NHD PTE MC UACH Deshler's Cocoa Dolce, Poodle, Judy A Mc Bay, Kay O'bryant, 200
2nd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH8 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
4th) UWP UCD URO3 UGRACH12 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 198

Division III
1st) AE SI NN AHD SC PTE URO2 UGRACH4 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) EC UACH SN EHD UCDX URO3 Demaro Sweet Surprise SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sharon Cairns And Tom Cairns, 200
3rd) URO3 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
4th) URO1 UACHX Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 198
UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 196
UACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 196

View Event >