I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: United IPOC (07/21/2018) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

July 22, 2018

Hosted By: United IPOC

Location: Lakeland, Florida

High in Trial: UNJ CH UAGII Greenwoods Midnight Masquerade, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jane Libberton, 200

Agility I - Judge: Quincie Wend

Division I - B
1st) UNJ UCD UACHX CH Shenanigans' Midas Touch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Jane Libberton, 200
2nd) UNJ CH UAGII Greenwoods Midnight Masquerade, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jane Libberton, 200
3rd) UGRACH Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
4th) UACHX Braylor Arcadian Forest Of Eve SPOT-ON, Papillon, Bobbie Kurivial, 200
UACHX Prince Forrest Denham, Miniature Schnauzer, Lisa Denham, 195

Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UAGI Seaspray's Tebow Hansell, Unrecognized, Susan W Hansell, 173.37

Division III - B
1st) UAGI Kaizen Vom Kleinen Hain, German Shepherd Dog, Lisa Fortschneider, Michael Fortschneider, 200
2nd) UAGII Cherish The Moment SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Gwendolyn Arvilla Ritz, 200
3rd) UWPV CAS UWPCH UNJ UGRACH Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
4th) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH6 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
UAGII Aftershock Star Magic Lady, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Penrose H Rowley, 196

Agility II - Judge: Quincie Wend

Division I - B
1st) UNJ CH UAGII Greenwoods Midnight Masquerade, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jane Libberton, 200
2nd) UNJ UCD UACHX CH Shenanigans' Midas Touch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Jane Libberton, 200
3rd) UACHX Prince Forrest Denham, Miniature Schnauzer, Lisa Denham, 200
4th) UGRACH Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
UACHX Braylor Arcadian Forest Of Eve SPOT-ON, Papillon, Bobbie Kurivial, 200

Division II - B
UAGII URO1 Honeyrun's Dark N Stormy, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 198

Division III - A
1st) UAGII PTN UCDX USJ Huri, Unrecognized, Diane S Thompson, 193
2nd) UCDX USJ USF Rexx, Dutch Shepherd, Diane S Thompson, 188

Division III - B
1st) UAGII Trish, Amb, Susan Skipper, 200
2nd) UWPV CAS UWPCH UNJ UGRACH Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
3rd) UAGII Cherish The Moment SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Gwendolyn Arvilla Ritz, 197
4th) UAGII Aftershock Star Magic Lady, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Penrose H Rowley, 190
URO1 UAGII Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 189

Agility III - Judge: Quincie Wend

Division I
1st) UACHX Braylor Arcadian Forest Of Eve SPOT-ON, Papillon, Bobbie Kurivial, 200
2nd) UACHX Prince Forrest Denham, Miniature Schnauzer, Lisa Denham, 199
3rd) UNJ UCD UACHX CH Shenanigans' Midas Touch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Jane Libberton, 196

Division III
1st) UWPV CAS UWPCH UNJ UGRACH Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 199

View Event >