I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: United IPOC (07/21/2018) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

July 21, 2018

Hosted By: United IPOC

Location: Lakeland, Florida

High in Trial: UNJ CH UAGII Greenwoods Midnight Masquerade, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jane Libberton, 200

Agility I - Judge: Quincie Wend

Division TOY - A
1st) Magnolise Ty, Papillon, Helen M Yettaw, 200

Division I - A
1st) UAGI Bregorrey Sovereign Storm, Glen Of Imaal Terrier, Thomas A Tucker, 200

Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
2nd) UNJ CH UAGII Greenwoods Midnight Masquerade, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jane Libberton, 200
3rd) UACHX Braylor Arcadian Forest Of Eve SPOT-ON, Papillon, Bobbie Kurivial, 200
4th) UAGII Rainbow Dolcetto, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Brenda Jameson, 200
UACHX Prince Forrest Denham, Miniature Schnauzer, Lisa Denham, 197

Division II - B
URO1 UACHX Honeyrun's Little Red Gem, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 193

Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UAGI Seaspray's Tebow Hansell, Unrecognized, Susan W Hansell, 171.97

Division III - B
1st) UAGII Aftershock Star Magic Lady, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Penrose H Rowley, 200
2nd) UAGII Trish, Amb, Susan Skipper, 199
3rd) UAGII Cherish The Moment SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Gwendolyn Arvilla Ritz, 199
4th) UWPV CAS UWPCH UNJ UGRACH Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 199
RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH6 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 181.45

Agility II - Judge: Quincie Wend

Division I - B
1st) UNJ CH UAGII Greenwoods Midnight Masquerade, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jane Libberton, 200
2nd) UGRACH Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
3rd) UACHX Braylor Arcadian Forest Of Eve SPOT-ON, Papillon, Bobbie Kurivial, 199
4th) UACHX Prince Forrest Denham, Miniature Schnauzer, Lisa Denham, 195
UAGII Rainbow Dolcetto, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Brenda Jameson, 195

Division II - B
URO1 UACHX Honeyrun's Little Red Gem, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 200

Division III - A
1st) UAGII Johmanda's It's About Time, Greater Swiss Mtn. Dog, Kim Floyd, 200

Division III - B
1st) UAGII Cherish The Moment SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Gwendolyn Arvilla Ritz, 200
2nd) UWPV CAS UWPCH UNJ UGRACH Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
3rd) UAGII Trish, Amb, Susan Skipper, 191
4th) UAGII Aftershock Star Magic Lady, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Penrose H Rowley, 190
URO1 UAGII Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 186.48

Agility III - Judge: Quincie Wend

Division I
1st) UGRACH Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
2nd) UACHX Braylor Arcadian Forest Of Eve SPOT-ON, Papillon, Bobbie Kurivial, 200

Division III
1st) UWPV CAS UWPCH UNJ UGRACH Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200

View Event >