I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (06/22/2018) / Saturday, Rally Obedience Trial 1

June 23, 2018

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URX ME MI NHD MC SN PTE UROC UUD UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Sarah Schroeder
1st) Listed Entry, 93

RO 1B - Judge: Sarah Schroeder
1st) ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 100
2nd) URO1 UACH Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 99
3rd) URO1 UAGI Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 98
4th) URO1 Teddy Hardesty, Unrecognized, Ed Hardesty, 96
URO1 Hershey Bear, Boykin Spaniel, Annette Robek, 95
URO1 UAGI Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 94

RO 2B - Judge: Sarah Schroeder
1st) URX ME MI NHD MC SN PTE UROC UUD UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 100
2nd) URO3 UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 100
3rd) URX ME MI MC UROC ALCH SN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 100
4th) URO2 Givens Dazzling Diamond, Dalmatian, Shirley M Schillinger, 100
UCD URO3 Ganderhill's Cool Hand Luke, Labrador Retriever, Michael R Delorey, 99
URX UROC UCD PTN Blue Collar's Once To Every Wo SPOT, Saint Bernard, James R Trunk, 99
URO3 UCDX Gunther Von Leibe, Unrecognized, Pam Gennardo, 99
UAGI URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 98
EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 98
UCD UROC UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 98
UGRACH UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 98
URX AHD MN EC UCDX UGRACH3 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 97
UAGII URO2 UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 96
URO3 UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 96
UCD CA URO3 UAGI GRCH Kings Ferry Donttakurluv2town SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Terri Rein, Harry Owens, Johannah Fischer, 95
PTE UAGII URO3 Flagtree's Piece Of Cake SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Karen Bailey Cooper, 95

RO 3B - Judge: Sarah Schroeder
1st) UGRACH UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 100
2nd) EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 100
3rd) URO3 UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 100
4th) URO3 UCDX Gunther Von Leibe, Unrecognized, Pam Gennardo, 100
UCD URO3 Ganderhill's Cool Hand Luke, Labrador Retriever, Michael R Delorey, 99
URX UROC UCD PTN Blue Collar's Once To Every Wo SPOT, Saint Bernard, James R Trunk, 99
URX ME MI NHD MC SN PTE UROC UUD UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 99
UAGI URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 99
URX ME MI MC UROC ALCH SN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 99
UCD UROC UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 97
URX AHD MN EC UCDX UGRACH3 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 97
URO3 UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 95
UCD CA URO3 UAGI GRCH Kings Ferry Donttakurluv2town SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Terri Rein, Harry Owens, Johannah Fischer, 94
URO3 Keeta Sunrise, Unrecognized, George Gennardo, 90

View Event >