We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through September 15.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: UKC Premier (06/14/2018) / Conformation - Friday

June 15, 2018

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 7 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CA UWP CH Wmk's Not So Despicable Me SPOT, Lynn Hailey
RCH CH Mojos Prophets Of Rage Aka Riot, Keri Goff
GRCH BOB UWPCH GRCH Bully Rascalz Blade Of Jemm's SPOT, Jamie Robinson

Bernese Mountain Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
CH URO1 CH NE AV SC Tollhaus You Decorated My Life, Susan Balsiger
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB UCD URO2 GRCH Adesa's Under The Boardwalk, Kimberly Cordier

Black Russian Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
CH BOB CH URO3 Bagheera Bella Deti Arbata, Tatiana Tchoudinova, Anatoliy Syvak
RCH URO1 CH Makovey Noch Na Kupalu, Tatiana Tchoudinova

Boxer, 5 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
Female Puppy BF Sky Country Tokalonlady Lacey, Sheryl L Sullivan
CH BOB NC PTA CH Sassy Lane's Crystal's Charm, Jeffrey Stevens-schultz, Susan Stevens-schultz
RCH NI NV SC CH PTE Sassy Lane's Impish Spirit, Susan Stevens-schultz, Jeffrey Stevens-schultz

Bullmastiff, 1 Entry
Judge Lila Fast
Int. Male BM BOB Listed Entry

Cane Corso Italiano, 6 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH CH Black Pearl Sir Galahad, Cathy Economy, Tommy Economy, Ayalla Ruvio
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Black Pearl Guardiano Dei Reali SPOT, Ayalla Ruvio, Lihi Ruvio

Caucasian Ovcharka, 2 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
CH BOB URO1 CH Esenija Gift Of Life, Jillian Casey
RCH CA CH Hranitel Gor Shahe, Jillian Casey

Central Asian Shepherddog, 1 Entry
Judge Lila Fast
GRCH BOB URO2 GRCH Fergie Chacalkiz Chenekel, Susan Lindquist

Doberman Pinscher, 10 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
Jr. Male BM Hq Red Dawn, Kimberly K Steinmann
Jr. Female BF BOW Listed Entry
CH CH Keterdobes In Pursuit Of Honor, Marcy Nichols
RCH CH Keterdobes Amazing Grace, Ada Fry
GRCH BOB PTN CA GRCH Protocol's A Splash Of Magic, Debra L Markwardt, Jocelyn Mullins, Kevin Mullins

Dogo Argentino, 4 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
Jr. Female BF Bravewarrior Gia Angeni, Tim Parr, Dana Baber
CH BOB CH'PR'Debonair's Redtail Poe, Tim Parr, Dana Baber
RCH CH Lapryo Embryo Brazil, Tim L Parr
GRCH GRCH Lamania Embryo Brazil, Tim L Parr

Great Dane, 8 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH CH Nikolodeon's Shamrock Shenanigans SPOT, Peggy J Webber Clark
RCH URO1 CH Kiss Me Blue, Beth Crawford
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Saravilla Lady Ella Nora SPOT, Elizabeth Mignin

Great Pyrenees, 7 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
Male Puppy RBM CH Shanlimore Cidwm Glenire, Katherine Goliboski
Jr. Male BM CH Cidwm's Cumae Prophecy, Katherine Goliboski
Jr. Female BF BOW Cidwm's Cariana Bonum, Katherine Goliboski
CH BOB CH Cidwm's Goddess Athena, Katherine Goliboski
RCH CH Glenire Acadia For Keeps, Katherine Goliboski

Kangal Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Lila Fast
CH BOB NBOB URX UCD UROC CH Banks Mountain Kara Yuz Aslan SPOT-ON, Rachel Prince

Leonberger, 1 Entry
Judge Lila Fast
CH BOB CH Medvebergi Maszkos Mango, Julie Hatlas-pepper, Beverly Waites

Newfoundland, 7 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
Male Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
Int. Male Top Shelfs Jungle Juice, Melanie Reynnells
Adult Male RBM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Pouch Cove's State Of Play, Jennifer Zablotny
RCH UCD URO1 CH Cobar Movin Violation Topshelf, Melanie Reynnells

Olde English Bulldogge, 3 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
Adult Male BM URO3 Barnee Of Hdk, Michael Erdmann
Adult Female BF BOW CH URO3 UAGI Violet Victoria Of Hdk SPOT-ON, David L Friedrichs
CH BOB CH Ersoy's Sir Bentley, Diane Burkhardt Ersoy

Saint Bernard, 1 Entry
Judge Lila Fast
CH BOB CH Carmen Its A Grandslam, Catherine Figueroa

South African Boerboel, 2 Entries
Judge Lila Fast
Adult Female BF BOB AP CH UWPCH Centurion's Owning The Night, Gefforey Busick
CH CH Wilby The Big Lebowski Abides, Lee A Nevills

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Lila Fast
1st) Cane Corso Italiano, GRCH Black Pearl Guardiano Dei Reali SPOT
2nd) Doberman Pinscher, PTN CA GRCH Protocol's A Splash Of Magic
3rd) Great Pyrenees, CH Cidwm's Goddess Athena
4th) Caucasian Ovcharka, URO1 CH Esenija Gift Of Life

Scenthounds

American B & T Coonhound, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CCH GRCH'PR'Oldtowns Chasing Time, Tyler Nidy

American Leopard Hound, 3 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Female Puppy BF CCH CH'PR'Walnut Ridge Midnite Superstar, Mandy Middleton
CH BOB CH CCH'PR'Thndrstrk I'm Your Huckleberry, Morgan Elburn, Haley Creasman
RCH CH CCH Walnut Ridge Ringtail Havok, Mandy Middleton, Ralph I Fussnecker

Basset Bleu De Gascogne, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB UWP CH Jawdis Now A True Bleu Skamfer, Christi Skamfer

Basset Fauve De Bretagne, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
GRCH BOB GRCH Petit Pedenomme Priya D'aahroo, Cindy M Hartman

Basset Hound, 3 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Adult Male BM BOW CH Ht's Bachs Ty To Keep, Linda Dennison
Int. Female BF H T Lucy Of Prairie Creek, Linda Dennison
CH BOB CH Bach Orejas Largas, Linda Dennison, Robert Dennison

Bavarian Mountain Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB GRCH Oak Hill's Dogwood Lasow Warta, Cynthia Drake, Laura Gregory

Beagle, 6 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH CGRCH Coldwater K-run Black Widow, Rachel Steffler
RCH CCH Chardon Upon Further Review, Klaranne Spearbraker And Ellanne K Spearbraker
GRCH BOB CGRCH Till's If Dreams Come True, Tricia Till

Bluetick Coonhound, 4 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Female Puppy RBF CCH'PR'Lilyhill Case You Didnt Know, Susan L Dellapenta, Zealy M Lewis Jr
Int. Female CH'PR'Blue Power Boomers Blu Sky Sue, Wes Stine, Diann Stine
Adult Female BF CH'PR'Rockin W Good Golly Miss Molly, Andi Emory, Niki Rorvik
CH BOB CCH GRCH'PR'Blue Power Rock My World, Diann Stine Or Wes Stine

Dachshund, 12 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
MINIATURE
BHM BMV BM BOW Bomar's It's All About Raymond, Mary K Huebner
Jr. Female BFV BF Taks Beauty Praskovya, Jessica Campbell, Lorne Campbell
STANDARD
Jr. Male BMV RBM Listed Entry
CH BOB URO1 PTA CH Ocs Prince Of Peace Ms, Linda Alkema, Robin Mousseau
RCH CH Cherylins Ol' Number 7 Mw, Kimberly Bachert, Cheryl Rausch
GRCH GRCH Sky Spirit Arch Rival, Victoria Nacke

English Coonhound, 6 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
BHM BM BOW CH'PR'Ky Mtn Fights Like Balboa, Penny Jessup
Int. Female RBF 'PR'Wabash River Queen Elsa, Nicole Rorvik, Morgan Elburn
BHF BF CCH GRCH'PR'Kentucky Mtn Triple Edge Tess, Penny Jessup, Jody Jessup
CH BOB CCH GRCH'PR'Whiskey River Fancy, Kenneth Dameron, Keith Dameron
RCH CCH GRCH'PR'Southeasterns Cutters Edge, Rhonda Brown, Darrell Brown

Mountain Cur, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB UCD URO1 CCH Walnut Ridge Rebel Yell SPOT, Mandy Middleton
RCH CCH Walnut Ridge High Caliber, Mandy Middleton

Otterhound, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CH Four Pillar Journey To Oheaven, Karmen Lange, Nancy Lange

Plott Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
BHF BF CCH CH'PR'County Line Tuesday's Legacy, Christina M Officer
CH BOB WCH CA GRCH CCH'PR'White Deer Maltese Cross, S C R Burkett

Porcelaine, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CH Oak Hills's Charlemagne, Robert V Folen, Laura Gregory

Redbone Coonhound, 6 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Adult Female BF CH'PR'Wabash River Wild Side, Nicole Rorvik, Curtis Elburn, Morgan Elburn
CH BOB CH CCH'PR'Rimfires Me And The Moon, Laura Dellemann
RCH WCH GRCH CCH'PR'Grandrivers The Girl On Fire, Marissa Turner, Mahala Turner
GRCH GRCH FCH CGRCH'PR'Grandrivers It Is What It Is, Marissa Turner

Treeing Walker Coonhound, 5 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CCH'PR'All American Lover Boy, Angela Sawvel
RCH CH CCH'PR'Bear Claw's Laurel Valley Hope, Lynn Buzzell
GRCH CH CGRCH'PR'Diamond Rock's New Beginning, Angela Sawvel, Jaxon Cable, Lauren Lester

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Nancy Gallant
1st) Redbone Coonhound, CH CCH'PR'Rimfires Me And The Moon
2nd) Dachshund, URO1 PTA CH Ocs Prince Of Peace Ms
3rd) Beagle, CGRCH Till's If Dreams Come True
4th) American Leopard Hound, CH CCH'PR'Thndrstrk I'm Your Huckleberry

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CH Paladin Sweet Love Of Spicehill, Debi Golden
RCH CH Awbari Sugar Moonbeam, Kit Schmitt, Norm Fargo

Azawakh, 3 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Jr. Male BM Allalwansahel Papiliodemodocus, Robert Sampson, Alberta Evans, Laura Sampson, R Winn Conaway
Female Puppy BF BOW Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Allal Wa N'sahel's Bagan, Alberta Evans, R Winn Conaway

Basenji, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
GRCH BOB USA UFA UWPCH PTE URO1 GRCH Kiroja Home Run Tiger, Kelli Harmon

Borzoi, 5 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Jr. Female BF Avalon Innuendo, Suzanne Liggett
CH BOB GRCH Kirov Skorost Sveta At Mystiqe, Ameera B Hoffman, Kevin Hoffman, Raphael Finkelstein
RCH CH Katz Orb Of Deception, Rebecca Drollinger, Phillip Drollinger
GRCH GRCH Mystique's Executive Decision, Ameera Finkelstein And Raphael Finkelstein

Carolina Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CH Northstar's American Sniper, Carrie Riley

Greyhound, 11 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Jr. Female BF Lakilanni Halfmoon Highway Star, Heather Minnich
CH BOB CCM GRCH Lakilanni Halfmoon Blue Bayou, Heather Minnich
RCH CH Lakilanni Halfmoon Brick House, Heather Minnich
GRCH SC AN CTX CA URO1 CCM PTM GRCH Lakilanni School's Out SPOT, Linda Zucker

Podengo Portugueso, 4 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
PEQUENO SMOOTH
Male Puppy BMV BM Brokenroad Give Me A Minute, Paul Bruneau, Glenda Bruneau
CH BOB CH Ketka's Wild Nash Rambler, Terese Worful
RCH NV NI SC CH PTE Brokenroad Time's A Wastin', Charlene Wiglesworth
GRCH URO1 GRCH Houla's Larry The Cable Guy Pw SPOT-ON, Laurie J La Valley And Stephen L La Valley

Rhodesian Ridgeback, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Int. Female BF BOB Shamwari's Diamond N The Sky, Cheryl Holt, Laura Brodt, Maryelle Brodt
CH CH Terracotta's Honorable Soldier, Roxanne Repaal

Silken Windhound, 38 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Jr. Male RBM CH'PR'Windnsatin Clouded Leopard, Michele Fink, Mary Childs
BHM CH'PR'24k Jdf Tax Deferred Windnsatin, Jerilynn Adin Safran
Female Puppy BF CH'PR'Astraeus Dockside Red, Lisa M Finlay, Robert Finlay
Jr. Female RBF CH'PR'Belozor Moonlight Serenade, Michele Fink, Suzanne Liggett
BHF 'PR'Secrethaven's Diamond Extract, Michele Fink
CH CH'PR'Inphenite Awesome Possum, J Vookles
RCH CH'PR'Allagante Celestial Starfyre, Jolene J Hicks, Keith Hicks, Karen Sanders, Paul Sanders
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Winsome's Breeze On By, Lorraine Strawn, Jim Strawn

Whippet, 6 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Winstar & Wyndham's Authentic, Kelly M Hart
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH UAGII URO1 GRCH Windryder's Woman On Wheels, Roberta S Lutz, Fred H Lutz

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Nancy Gallant
1st) Azawakh, GRCH Allal Wa N'sahel's Bagan
2nd) Silken Windhound, GRCH'PR'Winsome's Breeze On By
3rd) Basenji, USA UFA UWPCH PTE URO1 GRCH Kiroja Home Run Tiger
4th) Podengo Portugueso, CH Ketka's Wild Nash Rambler

Gun Dogs

Bracco Italiano, 1 Entry
Judge Tracey A Kallas
CH BOB CH Hidalgo's Nina Ricci At Da Grazia, Denise Hanna-nosko

Brittany, 6 Entries
Judge Tracey A Kallas
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Parkhurst's Mytrange Dela Fame, Wildeana M Parkhurst, Bob A Parhurst
RCH CH Oh God Shes Smokin @ Parkhurst, Wildeana M Parkhurst, Bob Parkhurst Sr, Bob A Parkhurst Jr, Brice A Parkhurst
GRCH GRCH K Star Can Holly Sno Best TAN, Kathy Shannon
RBM Listed Entry

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 5 Entries
Judge Tracey A Kallas
CH BOB SHR NI SC URO1 AHD PTE CH Blackwood's Special Ops SPOT, Alberta Hoikka, Larry Hoikka
RCH CH Mud Creek Royal Del Velenta, Meredith Hinnenkamp, Kathy White
GRCH UROC UAGI USJ CA GRCH RATN Sand Spring Outlaw SPOT-ON, Thomas J Pawlisch

Cocker Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge Tracey A Kallas
Jr. Male BM Galaxy Cougar Driven By Courage, Jennifer Benning
CH BOB CH Romancin Flair-rill Storming Fire SPOT, Vicki Armstrong, Kristi L Tukua

Curly-Coated Retriever, 3 Entries
Judge Tracey A Kallas
BHM BM Riverwatch Can't Stop The Rain, Mary Meek, Gary Meek
CH CH Riverwatch Doyoubelieveinmajik, Mary Meek, Gary Meek
GRCH BOB GRCH Riverwatch Grand Illusion, Mary Meek And Gary Meek

English Cocker Spaniel, 5 Entries
Judge Tracey A Kallas
Female Puppy BF Ziel-lor's I Kid You Not, Linda Zielinski
CH SC AV AI NN CH Safe Harbor's Keeping The Faith, Shelly M Barton
RCH CH Ritchhaven's Kid Poker, Margaret Ritch
GRCH BOB GRCH Downondas Kindred At Kathben, Christine B Allen

English Pointer, 1 Entry
Judge Tracey A Kallas
CH BOB UJJ CH Coralwood Kanix On Deck, Cheryl Smith, Robert Smith, Sally Barton

English Setter, 1 Entry
Judge Tracey A Kallas
CH BOB URO1 CH Feathers Cs Austin City Limits, Abigail Anderson

English Springer Spaniel, 6 Entries
Judge Tracey A Kallas
Male Puppy BM Jason's Bah Humbug, Suzanne Benton, Richard C Benton
Jr. Female BF BOW Stonehenge Brighter Than The Sun, Greta Dalrymple
CH BOB CH Crownroyal's Just My Cuppa Tea, Mike Winkler
RCH CH Crownroyal's Invitation To Tea, Mike Winkler, Jane Winkler
GRCH GRCH Brookmoor's Whitney Farms Ocean, Nanci L La Marque, Joy A Lecuyer

Epagneul Breton, 6 Entries
Judge Tracey A Kallas
ORANGE & WHITE
Int. Male BMV BM CH Mircea De La Pinede Aux Oliviers TAN, Doug Bollin
Jr. Female BFV BF BOW BOB Listed Entry
CH GRCH TR Gwendolyn Hites Mississippi TAN WRT, Ken Teppel
RCH CH CHF Felix Sur Le Delavan TAN, Ken Teppel

Field Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge Tracey A Kallas
CH BOB CH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite, Lori Carver, Dorothy O'neil, Karen Balinski
GRCH GRCH Freedoms Spirit Of The Storm, Lori A Carver And Dorothy O'neil

Flat-Coated Retriever, 3 Entries
Judge Tracey A Kallas
CH BOB CH Butterblac's Sudden Impact, Darleen Knapp, John Knapp
GRCH USJCH GRCH Butterblac's Fast Flight, Darleen Knapp, John Knapp

German Shorthaired Pntr, 14 Entries
Judge Tracey A Kallas
Adult Male BM BOW CH UFTA F.CH2 Hunt'em Up's Elevated Standards, Kaj Larson
Jr. Female BF CH Hunt'em Up's Dare To Dream, Kaj Larson
BHF RBF Yellowrose's Arrow Thru The Heart, Beverly A Quarles
CH CH Flyn M Lover Of The Dark Knight, Beth De Vries, Jayden De Vries, Jeff De Vries
RCH URO1 UJJ CH CA Bnj Ordinary Hero SPOT, Deanna Glasgow
GRCH BOB UNJ GRCH Vomhart's Odyssey Made To Order SPOT-ON, Jennie Dunaway Or Audrey Reed

Golden Retriever, 14 Entries
Judge Tracey A Kallas
Female Puppy BF Windmere Willow You Follow Me, Alexis Johnson, Cheryl Johnson
CH PTE NHD UJJCH UCD UWP CA GRCH Shor'line Bondi Beach SPOT-ON, Brian T Huss
RCH GRCH Westgold Hitting A Home Run, Beverly West, Robert R West
GRCH BOB GRCH Thndrgold Ghostrider N The Sky, Sandra E L Jennings
RBF Thndrgold Klondike Gold Rush Sandra E L Jennings

Gordon Setter, 1 Entry
Judge John F Booth
CH BOB NV NE CH AC Heatherbrae's Black Pearl, Carol Lee Lybarger

Irish Red & White Setter, 2 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Int. Female BF UAGI Caniscaeli Somewhere In Time, Corless Eldred
CH BOB URO1 CH Laurel Oak High Hope, Marguerite Hohman

Irish Setter, 1 Entry
Judge John F Booth
CH BOB URO1 CH Roclyn Rockafella, Jeanne Marie Jardien And Marguerite Hohman

Labrador Retriever, 16 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Int. Male RBM SHR UWPCH UUF USJCH Stk9's Set The World On Fire SPOT, Shannon Davis
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB CH Castlegar Rb Country Classic, Barbara Christman
BHF RBF CH Red Birch's Chantilly Lace, Barbara Christman
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Rimfire's Who Needs A Wingman?, Danielle Madore
GRCH URO1 GRCH Mc Cabe Creek Hop Along Buckeye, Patricia A Finch, William P Finch

Portuguese Water Dog, 10 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH AV VPA AP2 UAGII SC PTE UWPV RATN NN UCD URX CH UGWPCH UROG Dandelion's I Shot The Sheriff SPOT-ON, Dalana Bewley Huss And Brian Huss
RCH CH High Winds Drain The Swamp, Cindy Mannor, Susan Carter, Sarah Bertouille
GRCH UROC GRCH Brigand's Mc Knight 'n' Awe SPOT-ON, Patti L Mc Knight

Spinone Italiano, 5 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Male Puppy RBM Donna Liberata's Love Boost, Denise Hanna-nosko
Adult Male Benvenuto Adrian Da Grazia, Janet S Smith
BHM BM BOW BOB CH Bellacampon Hootwire Bark@themoon, Kay Mc Leland
Jr. Female BF Quattrozampe Bella Campo Zardetto, Kay Mc Leland
CH CH Katya Theogonia Black, Denise Hanna-nosko

Standard Poodle, 15 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Int. Male BM Listed Entry
Adult Male RBM CH Autumn S In A Whirlwind Elijah, Rebecca A Laing-austin
Jr. Female BF BOW Aircastle Diamond's Reflection, David J Arthur, Barbara Arthur
Adult Female RBF Aircastle's Amelia Airborne, Elizabeth Corcoran, David J Arthur, Barbara J Arthur
CH BOB CH Brienwood's Ancient Beauty, Louanne Whent
RCH URO1 CH Cnc's Prairie Rose, Midge Tucker
GRCH GRCH Bear Coves American Eclipse, Terri Creech

Standard Poodle M/C, 20 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF CH Rose City's Barefoot Contessa, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher J Segrest
CH BOB GRCH Quickstep Deleware, Michael Litz, Pamela Litz
RCH CA URO1 CH Prairiedogs' Country Dancer, Karen L Scopel
GRCH URO2 GRCH Cnc's Pride And Prejudice, Karen Scopel Or Jean Marie Robertson

Vizsla, 6 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Jr. Male BM BOW CH Dynasty Checkered Flag Legacy, Susan L Della Penta, Zealy Lewis Jr
Female Puppy BF Semper Fi Hoi An Of Lilyhill, Susan L Dellapenta, Zealy Lewis Jr
CH CH Sassafras Chkrd Flg Intimidatr, Susan Dellapenta
RCH URO1 CH Heelmark Shikari Shootforthemoon, Mary-ellen Harvey, Kevin Harvey, Ritu Mihir
GRCH BOB NE UWP PTS GRCH Ourdream's Wheel Of Fortune, Mary-ellen Harvey Or Kevin Harvey

Weimaraner, 1 Entry
Judge John F Booth
CH BOB PTN RATN CH Platinum Ultimate Renaissance Man SPOT, Tanya K Rowan

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: John F Booth
1st) German Shorthaired Pntr, UNJ GRCH Vomhart's Odyssey Made To Order SPOT-ON
2nd) English Pointer, UJJ CH Coralwood Kanix On Deck
3rd) Spinone Italiano, CH Bellacampon Hootwire Bark@themoon
4th) Bracco Italiano, CH Hidalgo's Nina Ricci At Da Grazia

Northern Breeds

Alaskan Klee Kai, 12 Entries
Judge Carol Gaines
STANDARD
Jr. Male BMV BM 'PR'Helderberg's Gray Again, Helen M Kutska, Melanie A Kutska
Adult Female BFV BF BOW CH'PR'Tanit Tribe Shall We Dance, Stef Roulet
TOY
Jr. Female BFV RBF UFA'PR'Hd's Maybe She's Born With It, Elina Darling
CH BOB URO1 USA UFA GRCH'PR'Aliak Saves D Best For Last SPOT, Zena Campbell
RCH UWPCH CH'PR'Kikid's Foxy Aphrodite, Debra J Flohr, Daniel R Flohr, Denise Johnson
GRCH GRCH'PR'Yakitats Sobaka Zhiva V Krasni, Leslie A Welker

Alaskan Malamute, 4 Entries
Judge Carol Gaines
Adult Male BM UAGI Quamaniq Crimson Qing, Peg Ash Sturtz
CH MI UAGI MC AHD SN PTE CH Fm Kingdom North Of Nevar-land, Connie Jankowski
GRCH BOB GRCH Wildwood's Winkler, Janette Slusher

American Eskimo, 13 Entries
Judge Carol Gaines
STANDARD
Female Puppy BFV BF 'PR'Timber's Hope Floats, Deborah Allen
Jr. Female RBFV RBF CH'PR'Fissan's You Got The Look, Lorraine Uthke, David Distel
Int. Female 'PR'Timbers Krissa With Spirit, Marcia A Lazoff
CH CH'PR'Cherub's Smitten In The Mitten SPOT, Susan M Caltrider, Larry Caltrider
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Nuuktok's All Eyes On Me, Deborah Allen

Chinese Shar-Pei, 4 Entries
Judge Carol Gaines
Jr. Female BF Chases Alaskan Surprise, Tina Chase, Sarah Beurkens
CH BOB CH Carrie Underwood Not Trade Her, Gary Richards, John Kerstein, James Wyatt
RCH CH URO1 Chases Stirfry N Fortune Cookies SPOT-ON, Tina Chase

Chinook, 6 Entries
Judge Carol Gaines
Female Puppy BF 'PR'Mountain Thunder Enya, Daniela Metz
CH BOB UWP CH'PR'Bashaba Ellam Qaralii, Karen Hinchy
RCH CH'PR'Mountainthunder Thorny Rose, David Schiller
GRCH NBOB UWP GRCH'PR'Forever Greene Atka, Patricia Richards Or Perry Richards

German Spitz, 1 Entry
Judge Carol Gaines
CH BOB USA UFA CH If Ever She Is A Winter Dream, Danielle Christensen

Japanese Akita, 6 Entries
Judge Carol Gaines
Int. Male BM Yoshio Go No Hyozan, Manuel Hernandez
Jr. Female BF BOW URO1 UAGI Doremi Go Kaijusou, Amber Eisfeld
CH CH Deikahime Go Kaijusou, Stephanie Dill
RCH NV CH Futami Go Kaijusou, Mira Micin
GRCH BOB NV CA NE GRCH Hanae Go Sawadaka Kensha, Claire Matthews

Karelian Bear Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Carol Gaines
CH BOB CH Tsarshadows Flames Of War, Maureen Griffin, Dawne E Deeley

Lundehund, 2 Entries
Judge Carol Gaines
CH BOB CH Pikku Myy Masenflora, Carrie Riley
RCH CH Pana Masenflora, Carrie Riley

Samoyed, 9 Entries
Judge Carol Gaines
CH CH Snobiz Make A Scene, Robin Clark
RCH AP VPN UWPCH CH Snobiz Give My Heart To You, Robin Clark, Jill Clark
GRCH BOB GRCH Oro Blanco Reina Del Universo, Jeffrey Liddicoat, Margarita Liddicoat

Shikoku, 3 Entries
Judge Carol Gaines
CH CH Kokuun Go Awa Yamainusou, Samantha Walker
RCH CH O'ikon Kisara, Samantha Walker
GRCH BOB GRCH Tama No Hideryuu Go Yoshihidesou, Samantha Walker

Siberian Husky, 6 Entries
Judge Carol Gaines
Adult Male BM Listed Entry
CH CH Champagne Diamond Victory, Carrie Riley
RCH GRCH Aoi's Kuro No Keiyakusha, Michelle Bigelow
GRCH BOB GRCH Glenn's Take A Chance On Me, Margie Glenn

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Carol Gaines
1st) American Eskimo, GRCH'PR'Nuuktok's All Eyes On Me
2nd) Shikoku, GRCH Tama No Hideryuu Go Yoshihidesou
3rd) Karelian Bear Dog, CH Tsarshadows Flames Of War
4th) Alaskan Malamute, GRCH Wildwood's Winkler

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 9 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
BHM BM BOW BOB CH URO3 Treesong's Dare To Dream, Cathy Haverdink
Int. Female RBF Countrywoods Piaffe Malarkey, Susan J Tarrant
Adult Female BF Olde Bay Merlins Folly @catera, Amy Hiscock
CH CH Bur Oaks Glamor Girl, Patricia Miceli
RCH CH Brenreas Sharpdressedman@greywood, Marcia Grauerholz, Marcus Grauerholz, Tracey Goans
GRCH GRCH Bur Oak's Aim N' High, Patricia Marsh

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 7 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
TERVUEREN
Male Puppy BMV BM BOW Sandcasle Verdict Is Chercar, Sandy Shaw, Cheryl Carlson, Lori Webster
Jr. Male RBMV RBM Intrepid Cadre Noir De Mon Plasir, Kathleen Bouffard, Jeffrey Bouffard
Jr. Female RBFV RBF Imagine Cadre Noir De Mon Plaisir, Kathleen Bouffard, Jeffrey Bouffard, Katherine John
Int. Female BFV BF CH Cornus In The Beginning, Susan Geers-meiners, Laura Endres
CH BOB CH Sumerwynd Rhaegar De Mon Plaisir, Kathleen Bouffard, Jeffrey Bouffard
RCH NC PTA CH Pilote Prive D'eroudur, Barbara Arney

Berger Des Pyrenees, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
ROUGH-FACED
Jr. Male BMV BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
BHF BFV BF Listed Entry

Berger Picard, 10 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
Jr. Male BM Napoleon De La Vie En Rose, Diane Cocos
Female Puppy BF BOW CH Noal De Lann Guic, Jackie Walker
Jr. Female RBF CH Rr Nothing Compares 2 U, Deborah Hodges, Randolph Hodges
CH GRCH Levon Des Garous D'ebene, Deborah Hodges, Randolph Hodges
RCH CH Sketchbook Ma Cher Amio, Marcia Grauerholz, Marcus Grauerholz
GRCH BOB GRCH Lambda Laugh Out Loud, Laurie Marlow, Sharon Marlow

Border Collie, 5 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
CH CH Old Oaks Clue, Jodi Stanton
RCH CH Old Oaks Caught Red Handed, Robin Abbott
GRCH BOB UWP GRCH Old Oaks Sherlock, Robin Abbott

Bouvier Des Flandres, 5 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
CH URO1 GRCH Skyhi's Quietly Making Noise, Lee Ann Layman, Judith Allen
RCH CH Skyhi Que Sera Sera At Robbins, Rebecca Allen-robbins
GRCH BOB CA UAGII UCD URO3 GRCH Joy-a-len's Kan't Help Myself SPOT-ON, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 4 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Grangefield Chantilly Lace, Gayle Petrick
RCH CH Winddancer Ashe Me No Question, Beverly Reid
GRCH BOB GRCH URO2 Suncliffe Winddancer Camden, Beverly B Reid

Collie, 5 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
CH URO1 CH Omega's Party Favor, Linda J Garrett, Kathryn Hughes
RCH CH Cove Run's Catch My Breath, Janine Brock
GRCH BOB GRCH Anstetts Twilight Trade Secret, Patricia Anstett, Rachel Anstett

Czechoslovakian Vlcak, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
CH BOB CH Buddha Z Postupickeho Podlesi, Terri Lynn Wemigwans
RCH CH Arimminum Aglaya Of True Heart, Corina Castillo

Dutch Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Barbara Hanna
Jr. Female BF CA Chercars Tasmaniandevil, Tanya Menard, Burt Menard
CH URO1 CH Von Der Kings Superhero SPOT, Kellie Van Nuil
RCH USJ CA CH Cher Car's Scrappy Doo, Brittany Behm, Ryan Behm
GRCH BOB UWP GRCH Von Der Kings J'ai Tes Six, Sandy Williams

German Shepherd Dog, 22 Entries
Judge Barbara Hanna
Jr. Male RBM Jdm's Blackhawk Of Tanglewood, Dottie Bowman
Int. Male Cudo Vom Sudenblick, Tanya Yost
Adult Male BM BOW CH Trj's Rome, Jean Herbrandson
BHM UWP Kraken Vom Sudenblick, Tanya Yost
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
BHF Listed Entry
CH CH Jdm's Black Diamond Tanglewood, Diana Gday Pertuset
RCH URO1 CH Gunnar Vom Royale, Colleen Carden
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Kaci Vom Coppermoon SPOT-ON, Kathy Lamping
RBF UJJCH Punk Von Risden Haus Sara Chisnell, Nick Risden

Icelandic Sheepdog, 2 Entries
Judge Barbara Hanna
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB URO2 CH Stokk-sels Perla, Maxibillion Thompson

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 7 Entries
Judge Barbara Hanna
CH URO2 GRCH Tasso's Mischief Managed, Nicollette Bond
RCH URO1 CH Bearhawke's Kip, Kim Brunner Or Rick Brunner
GRCH BOB UWP GRCH Sisu's Trekker, Amanda Tikkanen

Min American Shepherd, 7 Entries
Judge Barbara Hanna
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
BHF BF Keecams Blue Rain Du Tomberg, Lisa Moir
CH BOB AE AV CH NN SC PTE Wigglebutt Jett's Sonic Boom, Leslie S Cash
RCH MI MC CH URO2 PTE SN Wigglebutt Izzie Does It, Kristy Hubbard, Scott Hubbard
GRCH URO1 GRCH Red Rock Not A Knockoff, Rebecca Dayboll

Mudi, 5 Entries
Judge Barbara Hanna
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB URO1 CH Mc Potter's Creek's Mecsek, Mona Eder, Lanna Neiman, Joseph Eder
RCH CH Irhaberki Praline, Mona Eder, Joseph Eder
GRCH PTN URO1 GRCH Hilarow Lilliana Fekete, Joseph Eder, Mona Eder

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 17 Entries
Judge Barbara Hanna
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Keelmtn The King's Stilts, Leslie Gene Reed, Ellen Elizabeth Kidd
Female Puppy RBF Keelmtn Oh, The Places You'll Go!, Leslie Gene Reed
Adult Female USR UFR Ozblu's Ruby Slippers, Kimberlie A Adams
BHF BF Keelmtn Too Busy Being Fabulous, Leslie Gene Reed
CH CH Clf Oliver, Deborah Alexander And Sharon Reagan
RCH CH Keelmtn Fortissimo, Leslie Gene Reed
GRCH BOB UCD GRCH URO2 Vintage Ima Minor Rock Star SPOT, Evangeline Stuck, Jenna Dirkschneider
RBM Ozblu's Ursa Major Kimberlie Adams

Shetland Sheepdog, 9 Entries
Judge Barbara Hanna
Jr. Male BM CH URO1 Morningstars's Need For Speed, Ashley A Whitcraft
Adult Male RBM Mariahs Beam Me Up From Piaffe, Susan J Tarrant
Adult Female RBF Mariah's Party Time At Piaffe, Susan Tarrant
BHF BF BOW Lil Blessings Candy Kisses, Linda S Chilson, Donald E Chilson, Jane Mc Manus
CH CH Lil Blessing Partin The Waters, Linda Chilson, Donald E Chilson
RCH GRCH Jonmar Agape's Vision Of Grace, Patricia Gustafson
GRCH BOB AP VPN URO2 UWPCH GRCH Allaround Majestyk Strikeanywhere, Katherine Ostiguy, Daniel Lombard, Terri Little

White Shepherd, 25 Entries
Judge Barbara Hanna
Jr. Male RBM Listed Entry
Adult Male BM BOW Hungarian Avalanche Atos, Pamela Ann Horner
Jr. Female CH Starfyre's Royal Joy To Behold SPOT, Sharyl Sadowski
Adult Female BF CH Royals Live Wire, Seth Gottlieb Or Denise Mencke Gottlieb
BHF RBF Spirit's Aviatrix Piper, Pamela Ann Horner
CH BOB CH Paws Inn's Artic Tikaani, Rose M Bible Or Morgan Barrick
RCH CH Worrywort Von Der Randfurt, Linda Lipford
GRCH NE URO1 GRCH Royal Von Tasz Born To Party SPOT, Susan Mc Grath

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Barbara Hanna
1st) Australian Shepherd, CH URO3 Treesong's Dare To Dream
2nd) Belgian Shepherd Dog, CH Sumerwynd Rhaegar De Mon Plaisir
3rd) Dutch Shepherd, UWP GRCH Von Der Kings J'ai Tes Six
4th) German Shepherd Dog, URO1 GRCH Kaci Vom Coppermoon SPOT-ON

Terriers

Airedale Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
BHM BM BOB Firesyde's Leroy Brown, Amy Moore

American Hairless Terrier, 12 Entries
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
HAIRLESS
Jr. Male RBMV RBM USA UFA CH'PR'Rip It Ups 100 Proof, Theresa Wile
BHM BMV BM BOW CA USA UFA CH Lace Signed Sealed Delivered, Rachel Townsend, Kellye Townsend
Jr. Female BFV BF UFA'PR'Gaushofs Schnitzel No Stitch, Rita S Gaus, George V Gaus, Bettina Pawelkop, Christina Pawelkop
CH GRCH Wmk's Walking On Jupiter, Karyn Pingel, Ryan Pingel
RCH CH Pyxis Nothing But Blue Skies, Jennifer Sider
GRCH BOB NBOB USA UFA CA UWP GRCH Wmk's Cut The Line @ Vntg, Valerie Ann Piltz, Karyn S Pingel, Ryan Pingel, Sydney Paxton

American Pit Bull Terrier, 22 Entries
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
Jr. Male BM Etna Top Gun, Gabriele Anfuso
Jr. Female BF BOW Fanta-c's Queen Of The Katana, Amanda Stevens, Heather Robinson-murray
CH CH Marin's Don't Give A Buck, Gabriele Anfuso
RCH CA CH'PR'H2o's Providence Strikes Again, Jayna Marshall
GRCH BOB UWP NBOB NGRCH URO1 GRCH Bluprints Lil Terror@buckeye, Sue Phillips Or Apryl Hall

Australian Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
CH BOB CH Feathertop Rosette, R J Bushey
RCH CH Wallaroo Velocity, R J Bushey

Border Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
CH BOB PTS NC CH Lyrical's Stake And Shake, Ann M Toman, Amy Moore

Cairn Terrier, 5 Entries
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
Int. Female BF Snowedon K&jlyn Hearts & Blues, Jesica L Wahlsten, Joan E Eastman, Kaitlyn J Bihn
CH BOB GRCH Evergreen's Oh Possum So Awesome, Kailee Bright
RCH CH Snon Goliath Run Muddy Bold Ruler, Meredith Hinnenkamp, Joan E Eastman

Jack Russell Terrier, 10 Entries
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Male RBM CH Havens Hop On The Bus, Christy Winslow
Jr. Female BF CH Rivendell Good Gracious, Sherry Leitch
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH High Meadow Place Your Bet, Tamelea R Lopes, Kasie Jo Lopes
GRCH GRCH Private Stock Tuga Bear, Tyler Crane

Kerry Blue Terrier, 4 Entries
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
CH CH Kerrisels Dntbeleveme Jstwatch, Reita Nicholson, Craig Nicholson
RCH CH Lady Sapphire Lakeland Jewel, Philip Lemieux
GRCH BOB GRCH Valtera's Lord Of Castle Ross, Michelle Mills, Scott Mills, Terese Worful

Lakeland Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
Female Puppy BF BOB Keslake's Riding In The Front, Jose C Benavidez

Miniature Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
CH BOB UAGI UCD CH URO2 Ernhart's Like A Rolling Stone, Hannah Ward

Parson Russell Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
CH BOB CH Tundra Mysia Zaglada@montana Sky, Patricia M Robinson
GRCH GRCH Montana Sky's Ima Ghostbuster, Patricia M Robinson

Rat Terrier, 9 Entries
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
STANDARD
Male Puppy BMV BM BOW CH'PR'3bf On The Naughty List, Electra Blair
Jr. Male RBMV RBM CH'PR'Cohills Last Man Standing, Jennifer Jones, Lexi Foster Jones
Adult Female BFV BF CH'PR'3bf Nailed It, Electra Blair
CH CH'PR'Bell Ridge's It Takes A Village, Barbara Trammell, Kari Jepson, Electra Blair, Felicity Trammell
RCH CH'PR'3bf Something Just Like This, Electra Blair
GRCH BOB UWPV AP VPN UWPCH GRCH'PR'Black Label's Jedi Master, Felicia R White

Smooth Fox Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
CH BOB Listed Entry

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 5 Entries
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
CH BOB CH Takedowns The Juice Is Loose, Cassandra Arnett, Amy Johnson
RCH UFA EHD EI EC SN EV CH My Absolute Defender, Linda Ringle
GRCH UWP USR UFR CA GRCH Ciera's Homebrewed Ca Kid, Amy Johnson, Lorelei Craig

Teddy Roosevelt Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
CH BOB CH Dynamo Crimson Legend, Sara Flour

Toy Fox Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
Jr. Female BF CH'PR'Trackside Summer's Front Paige, Sharon Bruckschen
GRCH BOB NGRCH GRCH'PR'Trackside's My Rowdy Spirit, Sharon Bruckschen Or Lori King

Wire Fox Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Polly A Dake-jones
CH BOB CH Jlyn Snon Briarpth The Doctor, Jesica L Wahlsten, Joan E Eastman

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Polly A Dake-jones
1st) Staffordshire Bullterrier, CH Takedowns The Juice Is Loose
2nd) American Hairless Terrier, NBOB USA UFA CA UWP GRCH Wmk's Cut The Line @ Vntg
3rd) Jack Russell Terrier, Listed Entry
4th) American Pit Bull Terrier, UWP NBOB NGRCH URO1 GRCH Bluprints Lil Terror@buckeye

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 9 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
Female Puppy BF Ggk's Warmaiden Of Valhalla, Morgan Barrick
CH GRCH Ggk's Eleven's Obsession, Morgan Barrick
RCH CH Obduro's Betos Nice Dreams, Aaron Pelan
GRCH BOB GRCH Ggk's Chance To Shine, Chelsea Willet
RBF URO1 Ggk's Skye Is The Limit Morgan Barrick

Biewer Terrier, 10 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB CH Travis Wonder Of The World, Shawn Brown
Int. Male Bellissima's Autumn Kiss Me Windy, Donnalee M De Mers
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Bellisima Sweet Land Of Liberty, Diana Sparkowski
RCH CH Strudl Haus Brixley Boo, Tamara L Ryker
RBM Oliver Brave Hero Lavista Diana Sparkowski

Boston Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
Female Puppy BF BOB Listed Entry
CH CH Jingle's You Rang?, Jill Moore, Glen Moore, Kathryn T Graves
RBF Davane Honey Bee Shelley R Hysong

Chinese Crested, 13 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Orenda Viva Phantom Pete, Debi Golden
Jr. Male Listed Entry
Adult Male Kaylen's Playing With Fire, Ava Van Schaick, Kay Peiser
Female Puppy BF Orenda Whatchagonna Dowithacowboy, Dancie Lane Golden
CH CH Edelweiss Kind Of A Big Deal, Connie L Kobert-wilkins
RCH CH Worka Art Delende Indian Outlaw, Debi J Golden
GRCH GRCH Pardon Me, Jane Ward
RBM Orenda Viva Herald Your Fame Debi J Golden
RBF Orendaviva Jumpinlittle Jukejoint Debi J Golden

Dalmatian, 4 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
Male Puppy BM BOB CH Rockstar's Haphazard, Heather Parsons
Jr. Male RBM NC USJ Fiacre's Hotel California, Loretta Swanson
CH CH Finishline's P No P Diamond C, Jeff Bulger
GRCH GRCH Centurion Of Anticipation, Jeff Bulger, Sue Bulger

French Bulldog, 4 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
Female Puppy BF Jemms Girlz Wanna Have Fun S-b, Jamie Robinson
CH BOB CH Jemm's Enjoy The Show, Jamie Robinson
RCH UFA CH Beachn Believingtheeimpossible, Kelly Carpenter

Havanese, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Simchak
GRCH BOB GRCH El Divo's Oh No You Didn't, Karen Marie Duprat Or Anthony Coda

Italian Greyhound, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Simchak
Jr. Male BM BOB Marchwind Prince Carlo Ponti, Dorothy Douglass

Kromfohrlander, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
Jr. Female BF Birkenstrand's Scarlet Cocktail, Kyra M Walker
CH BOB UFR USR CH Krumme Furche Hummer SPOT, Donna Walker

Lowchen, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Simchak
BHF BF BOB Mosaic Sugar&spice@boetderhaus, Vicki All, Tiger Sanders

Mi-Ki, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
CH BOB CH Bleesed Skeeter Of So Fine, Denise Schirr
RCH CH Little Angels Lucy In The Sky, Susan Versmesse

Miniature Pinscher, 8 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
BHM BM Listed Entry
Int. Female RBF CH Freespirit's Pixie Dust, Nancy Bartlett-hensley, Linda K Grems
BHF BF BOW CH Freespirit's Wind Dancer, Linda K Grems
CH CH Highlands Summerhawk @ Sun Reh, Martha Wojtaszek
RCH CH Ked N Witzend On The Rocks, Christine Bixler Or Kari Dannemiller
GRCH BOB GRCH Sun Reh Moonlite On Water, Martha Wojtaszek

Papillon, 5 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
BHF BF CH Pizaz's Plum Pudding, Carol Rosecrans
CH CH Pearl Street Li'l Red Mini Cooper, Meg Peifer
GRCH BOB AN SI USA UFA EC UAGII URO3 GRCH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman

Pomeranian, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Simchak
Jr. Female BF BOB Piter Poema Arishkina Skazka, Pamela A Brown-steffen

Poodle, 5 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
CH BOB CH Caralots Dexting Ice Ice Baby, Christine Monika Goven
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH URO1 GRCH Windamers Viva Las Vegas SPOT, Debbie Brazzil

Poodle M/C, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Simchak
CH BOB CH Caralot's Total Eclipse, Julie Bogart, Rebecca Bertouille

Pug, 6 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
CH CH Aramis Star Dust, Cynthia Allen, Jill Clark
RCH CH Exquisite Imperial Faith, Jessica D Perna
GRCH BOB GRCH Exquisite Princess Maddy Wang, Anton Tomasin, Jessica Diperna

Russkiy Toy, 4 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
CH GRCH Pizaz's Duchess Anastasia, Carol Rosecrans
GRCH BOB GRCH Highfield Girl Crush 12 Navsegda, Eloise Raymond, Scarlett King

Schipperke, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
Int. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry

Tibetan Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Judo's Millions Of Happy Memor, Benita Rodriguez Or Donna Etchinson

Yorkshire Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Karen Simchak
Jr. Male BM BOB Majestik Chasing Shadows, Sharon Griffin
CH CH Majestik Castle's Quest, Sharon Griffin
RCH CH Majestik Status Seeker, Sharon Griffin

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Karen Simchak
1st) Tibetan Spaniel, CH Judo's Millions Of Happy Memor
2nd) Pug, GRCH Exquisite Princess Maddy Wang
3rd) Havanese, GRCH El Divo's Oh No You Didn't
4th) Poodle M/C, CH Caralot's Total Eclipse

BIS Tibetan Spaniel, CH Judo's Millions Of Happy Memor, Benita Rodriguez Or Donna Etchinson
RBIS German Shorthaired Pntr, UNJ GRCH Vomhart's Odyssey Made To Order SPOT-ON, Jennie Dunaway Or Audrey Reed

View Event >