Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (06/08/2018) / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 2

June 10, 2018

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Judge: Dovie Ryan

Interior Advanced A
1st AI NE NV PTE Amigas' Fast And Falfurrias, Teresa Parquer-vargas, Border Terrier, Adv Int P HIT
2nd Listed Entry, Adv Int P
3rd AI PTE URO1 UCD Shasta's Grape Fizz, Mariann Duca, Amb, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st AI AE AC CH Sketchbook No Deductions, Terri Rothwell And Liz Hansen, Standard Schnauzer, Adv Int P
2nd NE AI UAGI She's A Lacy Lady Srt, Donna Key, Rat Terrier, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st SI NN SC UGRACH ME PTE UCD Piper Mc Kay, Vicki L Mc Kay, Amb, Sup Int P HIT
2nd AE SI NN NHD SC PTE URO2 UGRACH3 Skyler, Barbara Parker, Amb, Sup Int P
3rd AI NHD NN PTE Lk Tudors Bring Back The Rowdy, Lee Blankenship, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Int P
4th SI SC AN UAGII The Shadow Only Knows, Sandie Wyman, Gary Cheeseman, Border Collie, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st SE SI NHD SC AN PTE URO1 Killian Trimmell, Kristen Trimmell, Unrecognized, Mst Int P
2nd AV URO1 EHD SC SI PTE Mr Gru, Ann Morrison, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st MV EE SN EC Living In Fast Forward, Nicole Jesky, Border Collie, Mst Int P HIT
2nd MI SE MC AHD AN PTE UACH Pancho, Rebecca Dinkins, Amb, Mst Int P
3rd AHD MN EC UCDX UGRACH3 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Kathy Gray, Scottish Terrier, Mst Int P

Interior Elite A
1st MI ME NHD SN MC PTE Burr Oak Foehn Winds Fun, Charlotte Norris, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt Int P
2nd ME MI AHD SN EC URX3 UROG UGRACH2 UCD Omaha's Wild Bill Cody At Bj's, Judy W Spens Or Billy Y Spens, Standard Poodle, Elt Int P

Interior Elite B
1st ME MI EC SN EHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Julie Free, Nathan Free, Parson Russell Terrier, Elt Int P HIT
2nd SE AN MI EC URO1 UACH Kiamichi Desires Of The Heart SPOT, Barbara Jeleski, Shetland Sheepdog, Elt Int P

Exterior Novice A
1st NE AI UAGI She's A Lacy Lady Srt, Donna Key, Rat Terrier, Nov Ext P HIT

Exterior Advanced A
1st AE AI UCD NHD NN PTE Mabry's Last Ditch Effort, Jerry H Mabry, Julia M Mabry, Boxer, Adv Ext P
2nd AI NHD NN PTE Lk Tudors Bring Back The Rowdy, Lee Blankenship, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Ext P
3rd NE AI AC PTE Tri-satin's Della, Stepfanie Shaulis, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st NN PTA AHD UAGI 2fs Callie Jo, Nathan Free, Jack Russell Terrier, Adv Ext P HIT
2nd AI AE AC CH Sketchbook No Deductions, Terri Rothwell And Liz Hansen, Standard Schnauzer, Adv Ext P
3rd NN AC PTS Cosmic Hallelujah, Nicole Jesky, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv Ext P
4th AI NN NHD MC PTE UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Ramona Stanfield, Rat Terrier, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st SE SI NHD SC AN PTE URO1 Killian Trimmell, Kristen Trimmell, Unrecognized, Sup Ext P
2nd AE SI NN NHD SC PTE URO2 UGRACH3 Skyler, Barbara Parker, Amb, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st MI MC AN EHD PTE UAGII Piper, Julie Free Or Nathan Free, Amb, Sup Ext P HIT

Exterior Master A
1st ME MI NHD MC SN PTE UROC UUD UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Nicole Young, Weimaraner, Mst Ext P HIT
2nd SE MI AHD AN EC URO3 UCD UGRACH Ganderhill's Princess Kanali, Jeri Lynn Hajek, Labrador Retriever, Mst Ext P
3rd SI ME NHD AN EC URO3 UCD Reeder's Scooter Bug, Nancy Reeder And Frank Reeder, Beagle, Mst Ext P
4th SI NN SC UGRACH ME PTE UCD Piper Mc Kay, Vicki L Mc Kay, Amb, Mst Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st ME MI EC SN EHD UACHX 2fs Fisher Dog, Julie Free, Nathan Free, Parson Russell Terrier, Mst Ext P

Exterior Elite A
1st ME AN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH7 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Barbara A Casto, Amb, Elt Ext P

Exterior Elite B
1st MN RATN UAGII PTE Tartan's White Tie And Tails SPOT-ON, Lyn Johnson, Shetland Sheepdog, Elt Ext P HIT
2nd AHD MN EC UCDX UGRACH3 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Kathy Gray, Scottish Terrier, Elt Ext P

View Event >