We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through September 9.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (05/05/2018) / Sunday, Rally Obedience Trial 2

May 6, 2018

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: UCD URO3 UGRACH CH Adura Rhapsody's Double Stuff, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 100

RO 1B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URO1 Nachos Betsy, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeremyn Brown, 100
2nd) URO1 UAGII CH Adura's Geneva Style, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 100
3rd) URO1 UCDX Sunfire's Strike A July Fire, Golden Retriever, Kieran W Moran, 100
4th) URO1 River Jack Sophie, Jack Russell Terrier, Pamela J Salzman, 99
URO1 Fireside Blazing Up The Ring, Golden Retriever, Kieran W Moran, Dianne M Mc Luckie, 99
URX UROC UGRACH2 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 97
URO1 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 95
URO1 River Jack L R Already B There, Greyhound, Pamela J Salzman, 95
URO1 Lost Creek Harper, Golden Retriever, Nels Calvert, 94

RO 2B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URX UOCH UROC Eclipse Light My Fire, Airedale Terrier, Linda Sorak, 100
2nd) UUDX2 NBOB URX6 GRCH UROG GOCH Anak Adom Me Beit Alpha, Canaan Dog, Victor Kaftal, 100
3rd) CH UCD URO3 D S Sir Chancealot SPOT-ON, Cocker Spaniel, Debbie Swearinger, 100
4th) UCD UACHX URO3 Kismo's Southern Charm SPOT, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 100
UAGII URO3 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 98
URX UROC UGRACH2 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 98
URO3 UCDX Jenn's Wave Of Destruction, Chinese Shar-pei, Jennifer Kupish-leach, 97
URX2 UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 97

RO 3A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URO3 UACHX Wolf's Badger Bear Blue, Australian Cattle Dog, Deb Wolf, 90

RO 3B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH CH Adura Rhapsody's Double Stuff, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 100
2nd) CH UCD URO3 D S Sir Chancealot SPOT-ON, Cocker Spaniel, Debbie Swearinger, 100
3rd) URO3 UCDX Jenn's Wave Of Destruction, Chinese Shar-pei, Jennifer Kupish-leach, 100
4th) UCDX UAGII URO3 Twinkle, Twinkle My Little Star, Amb, Victoria Nimmo, 100
UUDX2 NBOB URX6 GRCH UROG GOCH Anak Adom Me Beit Alpha, Canaan Dog, Victor Kaftal, 100
URX UROC UGRACH2 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 100
URO3 CH UCDX Honeyview Takmehome Country Rd, Cocker Spaniel, Judith D Carter, 95
URX2 UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 93
UAGII URO3 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 91

View Event >