Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Liberty All Breed K-9 Club (04/28/2018) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

April 29, 2018

Hosted By: Liberty All Breed K-9 Club

Location: Manitowoc, Wisconsin

High in Trial: CH UGRACH22 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette

Division I - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Heartland Gettin That Irish Cream, Unrecognized, Cassandra Benzing, 194

Division II - B
1st) CH UGRACH22 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH2 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
3rd) UACH Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) UGRACH Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
UACHX Wigglebutt Lahdeedah, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 199
UAGII Katydid It, Unrecognized, Tammy Carlson, 199
UAGII Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 198
UAGII Wund-r Y Cinderella, Keeshond, Barbara Raffin, 197

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette

Division I - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Heartland Gettin That Irish Cream, Unrecognized, Cassandra Benzing, 200
2nd) UAGII Mischief By Merlin, Jack Russell Terrier, Cindy Mossing, 200

Division II - B
1st) CH UGRACH22 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACHX Wigglebutt Lahdeedah, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 200
3rd) UGRACH Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 199
4th) UAGII Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 195
UAGII Wund-r Y Cinderella, Keeshond, Barbara Raffin, 195

Division III - B
1st) UACH Mochas Amazing Brilliance, Australian Shepherd, Karen Yablonski, 189

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette

Division II
1st) CH UGRACH22 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH2 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200

Division III
1st) UNJ UGRACH Riverend Finn Mccool, Golden Retriever, Patricia Bernat, 200

View Event >