Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Liberty All Breed K-9 Club (04/28/2018) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

April 29, 2018

Hosted By: Liberty All Breed K-9 Club

Location: Manitowoc, Wisconsin

High in Trial: CH UGRACH22 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette

Division I - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Heartland Gettin That Irish Cream, Unrecognized, Cassandra Benzing, 199

Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
2nd) URX UCDX UROC UGRACH2 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
3rd) UACH Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) UGRACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
UAGII Wund-r Y Cinderella, Keeshond, Barbara Raffin, 199
CH UGRACH22 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 199
UACHX Wigglebutt Lahdeedah, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 196
UAGII Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 192

Division III - A
1st) UAGI AC SHR NN URO1 USJ CH Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable SPOT, Labrador Retriever, Tammy Strebe, 200
2nd) Drake, Labrador Retriever, Mary Kristine Pohl, 200

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette

Division I - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Heartland Gettin That Irish Cream, Unrecognized, Cassandra Benzing, 192

Division II - B
1st) CH UGRACH22 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UGRACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 198
3rd) UGRACH Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 195
4th) UACH Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 194
UAGII Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 193
UACHX Wigglebutt Lahdeedah, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 191
URX UCDX UROC UGRACH2 GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 190

Division III - B
1st) UACH Mochas Amazing Brilliance, Australian Shepherd, Karen Yablonski, 200

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette

Division II
1st) CH UGRACH22 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UGRACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UGRACH Zippo, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 200
4th) UACHX Wigglebutt Lahdeedah, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 198

View Event >