Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Northern Lights American Eskimo Dog Association (04/21/2018) / Sunday, Rally Obedience Trial 2

April 22, 2018

Hosted By: Northern Lights American Eskimo Dog Association

Location: Minneapolis, Minnesota

High in Trial: Doremi Go Kaijusou, Japanese Akita, Amber Eisfeld, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Arlene G King
1st) Doremi Go Kaijusou, Japanese Akita, Amber Eisfeld, 100
2nd) Listed Entry, 87
3rd) Listed Entry, 87
4th) Listed Entry, 86
Listed Entry, 86

RO 1B - Judge: Arlene G King
1st) URX2 ALCH UCD UROC Miller's Zoey, Border Collie, Sandra Miller, 99
2nd) UWP URX3 UCD UACH SHR UROG GRCH The Cptns Cristal Blue Persuasion, Labrador Retriever, Fay Mc Caleb Or Denise Babcock, 99
3rd) URO1 GRCH Dal-rhe Move It On Over, Golden Retriever, Abraham Mc Caleb, Fay Mc Caleb, Dallas Rhe Babcock, 98
4th) URO2 Little Man Woods, Chihuahua, Rachel Nale, 98
URO1 UAGII CH Vintage Spirit The Great Gatsby SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Jennifer J Anderson, 98
Listed Entry, 97
Waterfall's Concealed Bling, Australian Shepherd, Shanna Gonzales, 97
UCD URO3 UAGI King Louie, Dachshund, Barbara Viner And Haley Viner, 97
URX2 UCD UAGII UROG Maxwell Iii, Border Collie, Sandra Miller, 97
GRCH Black Lunor Eclipses Fierysoul, German Shepherd Dog, Patty L Stanaway And Gary E Stanaway, 96
URO1 CH Vondineharts Eve.n, German Shepherd Dog, Patty L Stanaway And Gary E Stanaway Jr, 96
PTA NN RATN UNJ UAGI UWP UCD URX CA UROC GRCH Hd's Huckster The Casanova SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones And Lisa Dake-jones, 96
UWP NI UNJ CA URO1 GRCH Hd's Stella Mae Stoke Ya SPOT, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, 96
CCH Birchwood Inspector Clue So, Beagle, Linda Lindberg, 93
URO1 GRCH Kaci Vom Coppermoon SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Kathy Lamping, 89

RO 2B - Judge: Arlene G King
1st) URO2 Little Man Woods, Chihuahua, Rachel Nale, 96
2nd) URO1 CH Stokk-sels Perla, Icelandic Sheepdog, Maxibillion Thompson, 89

RO 3A - Judge: Arlene G King
1st) URO3 Connors' Timber, Unrecognized, Michael G Connors, 98
2nd) UWP CH URO2 Winterstarz Power Of Astraea, Alaskan Malamute, Timothy D O'brien, Katherina D Burger, 97

RO 3B - Judge: Arlene G King
1st) URO3 CH Refinne Montrachet, Poodle, Mary Burnett Davis, 98
2nd) URO3 CH Oak Knolls Burning Secret, Collie, Mary Davis, Amy Ross, 97

View Event >