▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Gateway Nationals / Conformation - Sunday, Show 1

October 30, 2016

Location: Gray Summit, Missouri

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Diana Allen
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry

Boxer, 1 Entry
Judge Diana Allen
Jr. Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Doberman Pinscher, 9 Entries
Judge Diana Allen
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Rmh Just Like That V Ozark Autumn, Kacie Burks
Jr. Male RBM CH Rmh The Look Of Eagles, Robert M Hallahan Jr, Phyllis Kalmes, Marty Kalmes
Adult Male Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Olympia Phat Bottom Girl Vpromise, Tina Wilemon
CH BOB CH Ozark Autumn Night Dreams, Kacie Burks
RCH CH Rmh Take A Look At Me Now, Robert Hallahan Jr
RBF Listed Entry

Giant Schnauzer, 2 Entries
Judge Diana Allen
Female Puppy BF BOB Indigo's Dream Come True, Suzanne Johnstone
Jr. Female RBF Wanderlust's Indigo Sunshine, Suzanne Johnstone, Kevin Crumes

Great Dane, 2 Entries
Judge Diana Allen
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
BHF BF BOW BOB Listed Entry

Kuvasz, 1 Entry
Judge Diana Allen
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry

Mastiff, 2 Entries
Judge Diana Allen
Female Puppy BF CH Trademarks Chickadee From Mm, Courtney Farley
CH BOB CH Trdmrks Dont Rufle My Feathers, Courtney Farley

Rottweiler, 1 Entry
Judge Diana Allen
Adult Female BF BOB Esmonds Eleanor Rigby, Thomas G Arns

Standard Schnauzer, 2 Entries
Judge Diana Allen
Male Puppy RBM NV NC Seatosky Blackstar, Linda Shedd
Adult Male BM BOB Listed Entry

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Diana Allen
1st) Perro De Presa Canario, GRCH Mak9 Brio
2nd) Great Dane, Listed Entry
3rd) Doberman Pinscher, CH Ozark Autumn Night Dreams
4th) Mastiff, CH Trdmrks Dont Rufle My Feathers

Scenthounds

American B & T Coonhound, 3 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
Int. Male BM BOB CCH CH'PR'2smooth 2chase Redneck Romeo, Elizabeth A Stocker, Jarrod Ball
CH CCH GRCH'PR'Midnight Booming Abigail, Elizabeth Stocker
RCH CCH Nidy's Oops Here Comes Da Fuzz, Christopher Nidy

Basset Fauve De Bretagne, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Cattin
GRCH BOB AE NN AC GRCH Nisalette D'aahroo, Cindy M Hartman, Rachael Murphy

Basset Hound, 4 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
CH CH Arkoma Kennel Houndsbays Zane, Shelli Mc Carty, Sallie Powell
RCH CH Houndsbay's Red Zinfandel, Sallie Powell, Bob Powell
GRCH BOB GRCH Taylor's Shining Penny, Sherry Taylor

Beagle, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Cattin
Female Puppy BF BOB Listed Entry

Bluetick Coonhound, 6 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
BHF BF 'PR'Rockin W's Day Drinkin, Whitney Killough, Brooke Hudson
CH Invalid Entry

English Coonhound, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Cattin
CH BOB CCH'PR'River Bottom Tri Dunkin Me, Franklin P Williams

Hanoverian Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Cattin
CH BOB CH Oak Hill Fromarianhil Camellia, Cynthia Drake

Plott Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
Adult Male BM GRCH'PR'Rail Hollow Bear, Clarence W Bigley
Jr. Female BF BOW BOB CCH'PR'Rail Hollow's Dixie Moonshine, Billy Bigley

Redbone Coonhound, 4 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
Jr. Female BF CH'PR'Morgan's Full Throttle Fancy, Adam Holt
CH BOB NITECH CCH GRCH'PR'Grandrivers How'd That Suit Ya, Marissa Turner And Jeffery Woods
RCH CCH'PR'Grandrivers It Is What It Is, Marissa Turner

Treeing Walker Coonhound, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Cattin
CH GRCH CCH'PR'Grandrivers Bonified City Boy, Marissa Turner, Susan Anderson
GRCH BOB CH CGRCH'PR'Stackem Up The Business Breed, Bridgette Clary

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Karen Cattin
1st) Treeing Walker Coonhound, CH CGRCH'PR'Stackem Up The Business Breed
2nd) English Coonhound, CCH'PR'River Bottom Tri Dunkin Me
3rd) Beagle, Listed Entry
4th) Basset Hound, GRCH Taylor's Shining Penny

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Jolie Pagliaccio, Claudia Cochrane And David Cochrane

Borzoi, 2 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
CH BOB CH Highgarden Sherlock Hound Story, Lee Warden

Carolina Dog, 3 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
CH BOB GRCH Northstar Love And War, Carrie Riley
RCH CH Ww Miss Chief Of Northstar, Carrie Riley

Greyhound, 6 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
Female Puppy BF CH Lakilanni Halfmoon Brick House, Heather Minnich
CH BOB CH Lakilanni Halfmoon Blue Bayou, Heather Minnich
RCH CCM NC PTM GRCH Lakilanni School's Out, Linda Zucker
RBF PTS Lakilanni Hundredth Meridian Laurie Soutar

Irish Wolfhound, 4 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
Female Puppy BF CH Mc Des Seinn Grainne Ni Mhaille, Sally A Mc Namara
CH BOB CH Bainbridge From Earth To The Moon, Sally A Mc Namara
RCH CH Bainbridge A Day In The Life@mcde, Sally Mc Namara
RBF Invalid Entry

Silken Windhound, 13 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
Male Puppy BM 'PR'24k Jdf Tax Deferred Windnsatin, Jerilynn Adin Safran
Jr. Male CH'PR'New Beginnings Asher, Beth Devine
CH BOB CH'PR'Windnsatin Glenfiddich Secreth, Mary Childs
RCH CH'PR'Broadway's All I Care About, Janis Bastian
GRCH GRCH'PR'Gryffyn's Aeyrie Empire Dna, R Lynn Shell Or Victor Whitlock
RBM 'PR'Windnsatin Tax To The Max Jd24k Mary Childs, Jean Dillon, Jerilynn Adin Safran

Spanish Greyhound, 3 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
CH BOB CH Sahejeevs Lindisfarne Sonofagun, Diane Murray
RCH CH Sahejeev's Planet Queen Wns, Mary Childs

Whippet, 1 Entry
Judge Antonio Raposo
CH BOB CH Silhouette's Breaking Silence, Ariel Dupree, Shawn Cooper

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Antonio Raposo
1st) Carolina Dog, GRCH Northstar Love And War
2nd) Afghan Hound, GRCH Jolie Pagliaccio
3rd) Silken Windhound, CH'PR'Windnsatin Glenfiddich Secreth
4th) Whippet, CH Silhouette's Breaking Silence

Gun Dogs

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 2 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Male Puppy RBM Sandbar's Nimosh, Joseph A Kreipe
Int. Male BM BOB Listed Entry

English Pointer, 2 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
GRCH BOB CA GRCH Tarmigan's Viewpoint, Karen Picchi

English Setter, 1 Entry
Judge Tracy Doty
CH BOB CH Stgzr'nwngfld Don'task Don'ttell, Grace Freeman, Eileen Hackett

English Springer Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Tracy Doty
CH BOB GRCH Cafe Latte Three Ponds Valley, Sue Ellen Healy, Laura Rudman, Julia Merriman

Flat-Coated Retriever, 5 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Male Puppy BM BOW Bristols Jazzman Stealmyheartaway, Debra A Kramer
Int. Female BF SHR Wyndhams Sweet N' Sassy, Beth Phelps, Kelly Phelps
CH UNJ SHR UAGI URO1 CH Jester Progeny De Goose, Beth Phelps And Kelly Phelps
GRCH BOB GRCH UJJ Butterblac's Fast Flight, Darleen Knapp, John Knapp

German Shorthaired Pntr, 4 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
CH BOB GRCH Yellow Rose's Gift Of Song, Beverly A Quarles
RCH CH Yellow Roses Edge Of The Universe, Beverly A Quarles
GRCH GRCH Vomharts Yellowrose Kc I Love U, Audrey Reed

Golden Retriever, 7 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Female Puppy BF CH Wonderland Incredible Edible Egg, Sharon Rosenkoetter
Jr. Female Listed Entry
Adult Female Invalid Entry
CH CH Jetocas All I Have To Do Is Dream, Carol Mahlik
RCH CH Jetoca's Rev On The Red Line, Carol Mahlik, Julie Caruthers, Diane Nelson, Darcy Grieger
GRCH BOB GRCH Kattwalks Perfect Crime@jetoca, Darcy L Grieger, Julie Caruthers, Jennifer Zingula

Irish Setter, 2 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Windwood Legacy Of The Force, Pamela Shoupe
Female Puppy BF NI NC AHD PTS Beaubriar's Ambition, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau

Labrador Retriever, 10 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Male Puppy RBM CH Marstad Cream Stout, Ann Kristin Vogel
Jr. Male BM BOW Misty Woods Brantley Coal, Charles Carroll
Int. Male Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF CH Tri Peaks' Sweeney Todd, Sarah Mosser
CH BOB CH Ganderhill's Pool Boy, Cindy Sturges
RCH CH Red Birch's Doin' It My Way, Barbara Christman
GRCH GRCH Red Birch's Keepin The Faith, Barbara Christman
RBF Stroker's Maddie Tae Lora L Carroll

Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Tracy Doty
CH BOB CH PTS UCD SHR CAX UAGII URO2 Caliber's Cause For Alarm, Rod Forth, Patty Forth

Standard Poodle, 16 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Adult Male RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW Listed Entry
CH BOB GRCH Madoc Morven Joy In Motion, Charlesie Bowers
RCH CH Brienwoods Ray Of Light, Angela Morgan, Brad Morgan
GRCH GRCH Brienwoods Leaptohighstandards, Sharlene Craig

Standard Poodle M/C, 15 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Male BM Illusion's Parti Prince Harvey, Lucy Uptain
Female Puppy BF BOW CH Wekay's Amazing Grace, Kathryn Zimmerman
CH GRCH Windswepts The Heart Of Life, Megan Jo Devine, Angela Morgan, Teresa Devine
RCH CA URO3 CH Crystal Creek Heavenly Guardian SPOT, Bonnie M Winings
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Jacknic's Colorful Language SPOT, Kathleen Esio-king

Vizsla, 2 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Tsavo's Good Karma, Valerie Smith, Jo Stubbs
CH CH Tsavo's Got Moxie, Valerie Smith

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Tracy Doty
1st) Standard Poodle, GRCH Madoc Morven Joy In Motion
2nd) Standard Poodle M/C, URO1 GRCH Jacknic's Colorful Language SPOT
3rd) English Setter, CH Stgzr'nwngfld Don'task Don'ttell
4th) Golden Retriever, GRCH Kattwalks Perfect Crime@jetoca

Northern Breeds

Akita, 2 Entries
Judge Lori Sargent
BHF BF Teetime Swinging Skirts, Ramona Browning
CH BOB CH Teetime Morning Drive, Ramona Browning

Alaskan Klee Kai, 8 Entries
Judge Lori Sargent
CH BOB GRCH'PR'Mikka Delmar Chromatic Cadence, Aprilfawn White, Chris Caster
RCH CH'PR'Del Mar-utakk Princess Montreux, Pamela Eaves Or Dave Eaves
GRCH GRCH'PR'Mikka's Cherub Cherish, Linda Orton

American Eskimo, 14 Entries
Judge Lori Sargent
MINIATURE
Male Puppy BMV BM CH'PR'Rb Lumber Jack Le Du, Terese Martyn
Female Puppy BFV BF BOW CH'PR'Excel Astarte Thunder N Reign, Myree Weyrauch, Kent Weyrauch
BHF RBFV RBF 'PR'Rb Texas Salt Water Taffy, Irene Haefner, William Haefner
RBMV 'PR'Excel's Rocket Man Tina Wilemon
STANDARD
Jr. Female BFV 'PR'Sierra Unforgettable Melody, Jacqueline Goodman
CH GRCH'PR'Trinity's Defies Imagination, Linda Wheatley
RCH CH'PR'Achika Polar Vortex, Jacqueline Goodman
GRCH BOB NBOB NGRCH GRCH'PR'Ahs Gabriels Song Of The Trump, Lynn A Mc Clure

Chinese Shar-Pei, 3 Entries
Judge Lori Sargent
Female Puppy BF CH Carrie Underwood Not Trade Her, Gary Richards, John Kerstein, James Wyatt
CH BOB CH Reba Mcentirely Too Cute, John Kerstein, Gary Richards, James Wyatt
RBF I Am Woman Hear Me Roar Gary Richards, John Kerstein, James Wyatt

German Spitz, 1 Entry
Judge Lori Sargent
CH BOB CH If Ever She Is A Winter Dream, Danielle Christensen

Keeshond, 1 Entry
Judge Lori Sargent
Int. Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Lundehund, 1 Entry
Judge Lori Sargent
CH BOB CH Seacliff Gotta Golden Ticket, Carrie Riley

Samoyed, 1 Entry
Judge Lori Sargent
CH BOB Listed Entry

Siberian Husky, 3 Entries
Judge Lori Sargent
BHM BM BOW BOB CH Rys N Hy The Challenger, Alicia Renea Rys
Adult Female RBF Rys N Hy The Challenger Of Battle, Alicia Renea Rys
BHF BF CH Rys N Hy To The Challenge, Alicia Renea Rys

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Lori Sargent
1st) Chinese Shar-pei, CH Reba Mcentirely Too Cute
2nd) German Spitz, CH If Ever She Is A Winter Dream
3rd) American Eskimo, NBOB NGRCH GRCH'PR'Ahs Gabriels Song Of The Trump
4th) Akita, CH Teetime Morning Drive

Herding Dogs

Australian Cattle Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Patricia Till
CH BOB CH Bosworth's The Song Remembers, Lee Kephart

Australian Shepherd, 10 Entries
Judge Patricia Till
Jr. Male BM BOW CH Mpossible All American Boy, Laura Burdett, Maggie Pryor
Adult Female BF Iq Dancing To My Own Rhythm, Maggie Pryor
CH URO1 NBOB CH Buffcap Laconia Every Lil Kiss, Sara Koenig
RCH URO1 UAGI CH Kings Ferry Donttakurluv2town SPOT-ON, Harry Owens, Terri Rein
GRCH BOB GRCH Broadways Man From Snowy River, Maggie Pryor

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 2 Entries
Judge Patricia Till
Int. Female BF USA UFA Coedwig's She's My Addiction, Ashley Brown
CH BOB URO1 USR UFR CH UAGI Coedwig's He's My Obsession, Ashley Brown

Dutch Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Patricia Till
CH GRCH Tara Kamphuis Van Neerland, Judith Van Heugten Powell
RCH CH Jetta's Jafar Vd Zuidendijk, Franklin P Williams
GRCH BOB GRCH Blackfrost River Bottom Cooper, Franklin P Williams

German Shepherd Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Patricia Till
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Skylyne's Locked & Loaded, Tracy A Kaecker

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 3 Entries
Judge Patricia Till
Male Puppy BM BOB CH Tasso's Vegas Lights, Morgan Wooldridge
GRCH URO1 UAGII CA GRCH Tasso's Barefoot Contessa SPOT, Melba Wooldridge

Min American Shepherd, 1 Entry
Judge Patricia Till
Jr. Male BM BOB CH Ww Crimson's Captain Morgan, Teresa Magness

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 2 Entries
Judge Patricia Till
Int. Female BF USA UFA Ozblu's Ruby Slippers, Kimberlie A Adams
CH BOB USA UFA CH Haystacks Make Way For Annie, Delania Mc Natt

Shetland Sheepdog, 4 Entries
Judge Patricia Till
Male Puppy BM CH Mariahs Double Carbon Copy, Jennifer Zaiko
Female Puppy RBF Imperial Miss Oklahoma, Patricia Runge, James Kuhn
BHF BF BOW CH Woodruff I've Got Rhythm, Amy Stoub
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Mariah's Catch Me If You Can, Beverly Zaiko

White Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Patricia Till
Male Puppy BM CH'PR'Von Tasz Classic Combo, Diana L Updike
CH CH Nix Tulula P'tits Loups D'amour SPOT-ON, Jean Reeves
GRCH BOB GRCH Royal From The Bottom My Heart, Jean Reeves, Anita Beaudoin

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Patricia Till
1st) Australian Shepherd, GRCH Broadways Man From Snowy River
2nd) Australian Cattle Dog, CH Bosworth's The Song Remembers
3rd) White Shepherd, GRCH Royal From The Bottom My Heart
4th) Dutch Shepherd, GRCH Blackfrost River Bottom Cooper

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Julie Hatlas-pepper
HAIRLESS
BHM BMV BM BOB CH Lace Leroy Jethro Gibbs@gaffer, Susan Brasel

American Pit Bull Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Julie Hatlas-pepper
Jr. Female BF BOB Listed Entry
GRCH BOB USA UFA CA GRCH'PR'Bpb My Beauty Is Crystal Clear, Tiffany Clevenger

Kerry Blue Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Julie Hatlas-pepper
BHF BF BOB CH Kerrisels Dntbeleveme Jstwatch, Reita Nicholson, Craig Nicholson
CH CH Kerrisel's Fight Like A Girl, Reita Nicholson, Craig Nicholson

Miniature Schnauzer, 2 Entries
Judge Julie Hatlas-pepper
Male Puppy BM CH Wadas Beacon Is Shining, Kim Wadas
CH BOB CH Naibara's London's Calling, Kim Wadas

Parson Russell Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Julie Hatlas-pepper
CH BOB CH Kincardine Robert Of Dalwhinnie, Sally J Sklar, Laura Frizzell

Rat Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Julie Hatlas-pepper
CH Invalid Entry

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 3 Entries
Judge Julie Hatlas-pepper
Female Puppy BF Takedowns Sweet Nittany Lion, Amy Johnson
GRCH BOB UWP USR UFR CA GRCH Ciera's Homebrewed Ca Kid, Amy Johnson, Lorelei Craig

Toy Fox Terrier, 7 Entries
Judge Julie Hatlas-pepper
BHM BM CH'PR'Maldonfox Sharp Dressed Man, Kelley Maldon, Alex Maldon
CH CH'PR'Fritzfox Eye Of The Tiger, Sally Sklar
RCH CH'PR'Fritzfox Shady Grove, Terri Creech
GRCH BOB NBOB GRCH'PR'Somethin' Wicked This Way Comes, Kelley Maldon, Alex Maldon
RBM Azefer Wildbillcody Lila Fast

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Julie Hatlas-pepper
1st) Toy Fox Terrier, NBOB GRCH'PR'Somethin' Wicked This Way Comes
2nd) American Hairless Terrier, CH Lace Leroy Jethro Gibbs@gaffer
3rd) Miniature Schnauzer, CH Naibara's London's Calling
4th) American Pit Bull Terrier, Listed Entry

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 3 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF CH Bpb Betos Lil Oizys Of Bg, Aaron Pelan
RBF Bpb Star Of The Show Tiffany Clevenger

Biewer Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge John F Booth
Jr. Male BM BOB CH Bellissimas Medal Of Honor SPOT, Jennifer Chamberlain

Boston Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Jr. Male BM CH Sellano's Just Built Better, Laura Gregory
CH BOB CH Jingle's Kiss On Christmas Eve, Laura Gregory

Brussels Griffon, 1 Entry
Judge John F Booth
CH BOB USA UFA CH Blackwood No Hard Feelings, Jill Davis

Chinese Crested, 3 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Male Puppy BM BOW Taracrest The Goldenticket@gaffer, Susan L Brasel, Jennifer Moore
Jr. Female BF CH Renagades Crossbrook Nova Lee, Linda Ann Smith
CH BOB USR UFR CH Viva Glitz And Glamour, Debi J Golden And Viva Wittler

French Bulldog, 3 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Female Puppy BF BOB CH Show-me A Penny 4 Ur Thoughts SPOT, Deborah Kiper, Valetta Sullivan
CH CH Show-me Parfait Go Speed Racer SPOT, Deborah Kiper, Valetta Sullivan
RBF Listed Entry

Papillon, 7 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Adult Male BM NE NC CH Marric Sky Magic, Sharon Parker
Female Puppy RBF CH Em Garden's Tegan By Casabella, Carol R Lauren-schmidt
Jr. Female BF BOW CH Marrics One And Only At Tj-roc, Terri Rothwell
CH BOB CH Draco Song Of Ice N'fire, Meg Peifer
RCH Invalid Entry
RBM Listed Entry

Pomeranian, 1 Entry
Judge John F Booth
CH BOB CH If Ever Grand Fantasy, Myree Weyrauch, Kent Weyrauch

Poodle, 9 Entries
Judge John F Booth
MINIATURE
Female Puppy BFV BF Listed Entry
RBFV Listed Entry
CH CH Caralot's Forever Summer Lovin, Julie A Bogart, Rebecca Bertouille
RCH CH Wekays Risky Business Caralot, Wendy Grotheer, Sean Grotheer
GRCH BOB GRCH Caralot's Diamond In The Rough, Sarah Bertouille, Julie Bogart

Pug, 1 Entry
Judge John F Booth
Jr. Male BM BOB CH Kngz Appetite For Destruction, Karen Grueninger, Betty Murray, Meg Graham

Schipperke, 2 Entries
Judge John F Booth
CH BOB CH Gemini Dali's Leela Nadia, Debra Decker, Maggie Pryor
RCH CH Gemini Drive Me Wild Joan Jett, Debra Decker

Tibetan Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge John F Booth
Female Puppy BF Westwind's Sunny Days At Kyroka, Kim M Waller
CH BOB CH Judo's Millions Of Happy Memor, Benita Rodriguez Or Donna Etchinson

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: John F Booth
1st) Papillon, CH Draco Song Of Ice N'fire
2nd) Poodle, GRCH Caralot's Diamond In The Rough
3rd) Schipperke, CH Gemini Dali's Leela Nadia
4th) Pug, CH Kngz Appetite For Destruction

BIMBS Australian Shepherd, GRCH Broadways Man From Snowy River, Maggie Pryor
RBIMBS Chinese Shar-pei, CH Reba Mcentirely Too Cute, John Kerstein, Gary Richards, James Wyatt