Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (12/09/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

December 10, 2017

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: LaPorte, Indiana

High in Trial: UAGII Agua Viva's Cody Wody Woods, Portuguese Water Dog, Jacqueline Woods And Michael Woods, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
UACHX GRCH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Agua Viva's Cody Wody Woods, Portuguese Water Dog, Jacqueline Woods And Michael Woods, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH5 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH3 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
4th) UAGI Leb Raah's Travelin Wiggles, Australian Shepherd, Dawn Harbison, 200
UAGII Agua Viva's Sophia Loren Woods, Portuguese Water Dog, Jacqueline Woods Or Michael Woods, 200
UGRACH7 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
UCD URO2 UGRACH Bouncin Off The Wall Silly Sal, English Springer Spaniel, Dawn Harbison, 199
UGRACH4 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 199
UAGII Unruely Spotted Lady Of 11, Unrecognized, Michelle L Neel, Bethany A Neel, 198
UAGII Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 192
URO1 UAGII CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 177.64
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH9 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) The Wonderful Wizard Of Oz, Standard Poodle, Carol A Thompson, 195.63
Division III - B
1st) NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
2nd) UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 200
3rd) UWP UGRACH3 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
4th) UAGII UCD URO3 GRCH Joy-a-len's Kan't Help Myself SPOT-ON, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 199
UAGI Crimson's Tokyo Drift King, Siberian Husky, Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 195
UAGII Brighteye Stargazer, Bernese Mountain Dog, Sheila K Grimm, 189.57

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 198
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH3 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
3rd) UGRACH7 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
4th) UAGII Agua Viva's Cody Wody Woods, Portuguese Water Dog, Jacqueline Woods And Michael Woods, 198
UGRACH4 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 195
URO2 UGRACH5 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 195
UAGII Unruely Spotted Lady Of 11, Unrecognized, Michelle L Neel, Bethany A Neel, 181.71
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Brighteye Stargazer, Bernese Mountain Dog, Sheila K Grimm, 193
Division III - B
1st) UACHX ALGRCH CH Touchstone's No Mirage, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Kathy Haviland, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH3 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 199
3rd) UAGII GRCH Winjammers Raisin The Bar High, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman Or Pat Morgan, 199
4th) UAGII UCD URO3 GRCH Joy-a-len's Kan't Help Myself SPOT-ON, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 198

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I
UACHX GRCH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
Division II
1st) URO2 UGRACH5 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
2nd) UGRACH7 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 198.4
3rd) UGRACH4 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 197
4th) URO2 UGRACH3 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 196.81
UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH9 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
Division III
1st) UWP UGRACH3 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 199

View Event >