▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Twin Peaks Dog Club, Inc. (12/09/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

December 10, 2017

Hosted By: Twin Peaks Dog Club, Inc.

Location: Longmont, Colorado

High in Trial: UAGII Cinnabar's Red Diamonds, Cocker Spaniel, Shelley Fugett, 200

Agility I - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Cinnabar's Red Diamonds, Cocker Spaniel, Shelley Fugett, 200
2nd) UAGII Happy Go Lucky Makes You Smile, Rat Terrier, Deanna M Tuley, 200
Division II - A
1st) Sasha Ann's Starlight, Australian Shepherd, Dianne Dowden, 199
Division II - B
1st) UACHX CH Cinnabar's Silver Lining, Cocker Spaniel, Jamie Zimmerman Or Liz Johnson, 200
2nd) URO3 UCDX CH UGRACH5 Cinnabar's Singing The Blues, Cocker Spaniel, Gregory W Fugett And Shelley L Fugett, 197
3rd) UAGI Cinnabar's Uptown Funk, Cocker Spaniel, Liz Johnson, 196
4th) UCD UAGII URO2 CH Tri-pod's Touch Of Cinnabar, Cocker Spaniel, Liz Johnson, 192
Division III - A
1st) UAGI ALCH Snofire's A Snowy Winter Solstice, Border Collie, Joanne Hartmeister, 196
2nd) Tica Pura Vida, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sue Riffe, 194
3rd) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) UCDX UACH URO3 Jenny Joy Champion Anderson, Unrecognized, Abigail E M Anderson, 200
2nd) PTN UGRACH3 URO3 UCD Br's Faithful Promise, Golden Retriever, Michelle Hoppes, 200
3rd) UAGII URO1 Tbc Sage, Border Collie, Cheryl A Marino-kresge, 180

Agility II - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Cinnabar's Red Diamonds, Cocker Spaniel, Shelley Fugett, 195
Division II - A
1st) Sasha Ann's Starlight, Australian Shepherd, Dianne Dowden, 194
Division II - B
1st) URO3 UCDX CH UGRACH5 Cinnabar's Singing The Blues, Cocker Spaniel, Gregory W Fugett And Shelley L Fugett, 200
2nd) UAGI Cinnabar's Uptown Funk, Cocker Spaniel, Liz Johnson, 200
3rd) UCD UAGII URO2 CH Tri-pod's Touch Of Cinnabar, Cocker Spaniel, Liz Johnson, 199
Division III - B
1st) UCDX UACH URO3 Jenny Joy Champion Anderson, Unrecognized, Abigail E M Anderson, 200
2nd) PTN UGRACH3 URO3 UCD Br's Faithful Promise, Golden Retriever, Michelle Hoppes, 200
3rd) URO1 UAGII Skyfire's Tozan Cassiopeia, Golden Retriever, Pat Maynard, Jeff Longin, 188
4th) UAGII URO1 Tbc Sage, Border Collie, Cheryl A Marino-kresge, 179

Agility III - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division II
1st) URO3 UCDX CH UGRACH5 Cinnabar's Singing The Blues, Cocker Spaniel, Gregory W Fugett And Shelley L Fugett, 200
Division III
1st) PTN UGRACH3 URO3 UCD Br's Faithful Promise, Golden Retriever, Michelle Hoppes, 200

View Event >