▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Backyard Barkers Dog Club / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

November 12, 2016

Location: Milwaukee, Wisconsin

High in Trial: UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200

Agility I - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 200
2nd) UAGI Chatham Take Me As I Am, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lori Grootemaat, 199
3rd) Listed Entry
Division II - B
1st) UAGII CH Shelky's Nemo's Little Squirt, Shetland Sheepdog, Joy Kuhnke, 200
2nd) UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) URX UCD UROC UGRACH GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
UACHX Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 199
UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 198
UACH B.c. Bess, Border Collie, Georgene Knight, 198
UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 195
UAGII Paean Double D Driven To Win, Poodle, Shelly K Weeks, 194.9
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) ALCH URO2 Quansa's Quiet Riot SPOT, Airedale Terrier, Rubyanna Skrede, 173.8
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
1st) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
3rd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 195
4th) UAGII Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 193.79

Agility II - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 200
2nd) UAGII Samson Jennings Herbert, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jenning Or Richard Herbert, 197.63
3rd) Listed Entry
4th) CAX PTN UAGII Springhill Shooting Star, Papillon, Vicki Sowa, 185
Division II - A
1st) UAGII CH Shelky's Nemo's Little Squirt, Shetland Sheepdog, Joy Kuhnke, 200
2nd) UAGI CH Lake-breeze Safeharbor Marisa, Portuguese Water Dog, Wendy O Anderson, Dirk Anderson, 193
Division II - B
UAGII Paean Double D Driven To Win, Poodle, Shelly K Weeks, 199
1st) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
2nd) URX UCD UROC UGRACH GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
3rd) UACHX Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
4th) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 199
UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
URO1 UAGII CH Repeat's Little 501 Blues, Brittany, Julie A Asmus, 196
UAGII CH Safeharbor Forever & Always, Portuguese Water Dog, Wendy Anderson Or Dirk Anderson, 190
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) UAGII Cheerio's J S Mosby, Golden Retriever, Mary Beth Hackney, 199
3rd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 199

Agility III - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 200
Division II
1st) URX UCD UROC UGRACH GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
Division III
1st) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UNJ UGRACH Riverend Finn Mccool, Golden Retriever, Patricia Bernat, 199
3rd) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 198