▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Backyard Barkers Dog Club / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

November 12, 2016

Location: Milwaukee, Wisconsin

High in Trial: UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UAGI Chatham Take Me As I Am, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lori Grootemaat, 195
Division II - B
1st) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) URX UCD UROC UGRACH GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
3rd) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 199
4th) UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
URO1 UAGII CH Repeat's Little 501 Blues, Brittany, Julie A Asmus, 199
UACHX Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 195.46
UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 194
UACH B.c. Bess, Border Collie, Georgene Knight, 182.55
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Cheerio's J S Mosby, Golden Retriever, Mary Beth Hackney, 200
2nd) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
3rd) UAGI He's Got Thewholeworldinhispaw's, Doberman Pinscher, Christina Gremo, 199
4th) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 199
UAGII Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 198
UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 193

Agility II - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGII CH Shelky's Nemo's Little Squirt, Shetland Sheepdog, Joy Kuhnke, 199
Division II - B
UAGII Paean Double D Driven To Win, Poodle, Shelly K Weeks, 186.75
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UAGII CH Safeharbor Forever & Always, Portuguese Water Dog, Wendy Anderson Or Dirk Anderson, 200
3rd) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
4th) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 197
UACHX Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 195.87
UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
URX UCD UROC UGRACH GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 195
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 199.39
3rd) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 197
4th) UAGII Chasin' The Storm, Border Collie, Linda Lavolette, 195
UAGI He's Got Thewholeworldinhispaw's, Doberman Pinscher, Christina Gremo, 185

Agility III - Judge: Shelly Weeks
Division I
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 198
Division II
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 198
2nd) UGRACH Zippo, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 198
Division III
1st) URO3 UGRACH Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 196