▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trained N' Talented Canines / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

November 12, 2016

Location: Newville, Pennsylvania

High in Trial: UACHX Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200

Agility I - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
2nd) UCD UACHX UROC Homespun Quinlan's Crystal Blu, Shetland Sheepdog, Cathy Jean Artis, 200
3rd) UAGII Daisy, Amb, Bonnie Kelley, 194.2
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Silvercreek Tally-dega, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Christine Noonan, 200
Division III - B
1st) URO2 UACHX Bosley, American Pit Bull Terrier, Becky Gregory, 199
2nd) UAGII NBOB URO1 GRCH Tumblinruns High Hopes SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 199
3rd) URX4 UCD UWP UROC FO UACH GRCH Pumpkin Hill's Chasin' Shadows, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White Or Steve Blair, 193
4th) UAGI CH Flint Hill's Crimson Sooner, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 182.16
NN UAGII PTE URO2 Fury Vom Heulenluft, German Shepherd Dog, Joan E Wert, 173.79
URO1 UACHX Smith's Colt, Border Collie, Betsy Smith, 190

Agility II - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division II - B
1st) UCD UACHX UROC Homespun Quinlan's Crystal Blu, Shetland Sheepdog, Cathy Jean Artis, 200
2nd) UAGII UCD URO2 CH Cameo Siloet's Porsche Odomlin, Cocker Spaniel, Linda Hulbert, 199
3rd) NN URX UAGII UROC Valleyhill When The Nite Comes, English Cocker Spaniel, Darin Cox And Patricia A Snider, 195
4th) UAGII Daisy, Amb, Bonnie Kelley, 194
URO1 UAGII GRCH Aubrey Always Smacking Dinozzo, English Springer Spaniel, Patricia A Snider, Allison Miele, Darin Cox, 170.19
Division III - B
1st) URO2 UACHX Bosley, American Pit Bull Terrier, Becky Gregory, 199
2nd) UAGII Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 194.8
URO1 UACHX Smith's Colt, Border Collie, Betsy Smith, 200

Agility III - Judge: Betsy Smith
Division II
1st) UACHX Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 196