▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1

October 23, 2016

Location: St Petersburg, Florida

Judge: Lisa A Russell

High in Trial: Rusty Walden Ulerich, Poodle, Nancy Ulerich

PreTrial Novice
NI UAGI UCD Silberkinder Instant Response, Susan Wallace, Weimaraner, Nov P
NI Allie Oops Von Der Elitehaus, Maxine Pate, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
PTA Jems Cash Money Millionaire, Lauren Walsh, Cocker Spaniel, Nov P
PTA Blue Horizon Onyx Star Of Moki, Lois E Brockson, Min American Shepherd, Nov P
PTN UAGI Bellaluna Boann Bayou, Pam Lesher And Hope Hoch, Portuguese Water Dog, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTA RATM UJJ RATN CH Sundowner Talk Of The Town, Stephanie Archer, Lorrie Geyer-limitone, Randy Limitone, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv P
PTA Kj's Cowboy Chili, Kelly Hansen, Australian Shepherd, Adv P
PTA M-w Taco Grande, Lois E Brockson, Unrecognized, Adv P
NI PTA URO1 Southerngold Morning Glory, Sandy Wagner, Golden Retriever, Adv P
NC PTA UAGI Bennett's Ghost, Michelle A Bennett, Unrecognized, Adv P
NI NC PTA USJ RATO RATM RATCHX Heart-song's King Of Cool, Stephanie Archer, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv P
PTA Jems Cash Money Millionaire, Lauren Walsh, Cocker Spaniel, Adv P
PTA Blue Horizon Onyx Star Of Moki, Lois E Brockson, Min American Shepherd, Adv P
NI NC PTA Riley Brown, Paul Kitwood, Unrecognized, Adv P
NC PTA UAGI Respigingo Dont Mess Withtexas, Hope Hoch And Pam Lesher, Portuguese Water Dog, Adv P
Listed Entry, Adv P
NI NC PTA Baxter Iron Man, Jean Ellen Matz, Unrecognized, Adv P

Container Novice A
1st NI NC PTA Riley Brown, Paul Kitwood, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
3rd NI NC PTA Baxter Iron Man, Jean Ellen Matz, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
4th NC PTA UAGI Respigingo Dont Mess Withtexas, Hope Hoch And Pam Lesher, Portuguese Water Dog, Nov Cnt P
NI NC UAGII SHR URO2 Dream About Last Day Of School, Cheryl Browne, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
NN Lw My Little Raleigh, Lauren Walsh, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
NC PTA UAGI Bennett's Ghost, Michelle A Bennett, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NI NC PTA USJ RATO RATM RATCHX Heart-song's King Of Cool, Stephanie Archer, Parson Russell Terrier, Nov Cnt P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
4th NI NE NV Cody, Carol S Bowling, Papillon, Nov Cnt P
NI NE NV PTE Zente's Jedi Mind Trick, Kelley Caton, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
NN Corie Allen Ulerich, Nancy Ulerich, Poodle, Nov Cnt P
NI NC NV Just Bosley, Barbara Wood, Basset Hound, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st Rusty Walden Ulerich, Nancy Ulerich, Poodle, Adv Cnt P HIT
2nd NV NI AC Maybee The Energizer Bunny, Helen R Savill, Papillon, Adv Cnt P
3rd AI AC NN Raise Your Glass, Marti Hohmann, Standard Poodle, Adv Cnt P
4th AC AI URO1 Undercover Osiris Of Oz, Kristine Dougherty Or Ralph Dougherty, Basenji, Adv Cnt P
NI NC PTS Woodbine High Stepping Kenzie, Judith K Mc Partland, English Springer Spaniel, Adv Cnt P