▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

October 22, 2016

Location: St Petersburg, Florida

Judge: Donna Dowler

High in Trial: NI Allie Oops Von Der Elitehaus, German Shepherd Dog, Maxine Pate

PreTrial Novice
Listed Entry, Nov P
NI UAGII UCD URO3 Kjs Cayenne Cowgirl, Kelly J Hansen, Australian Shepherd, Nov P
NI NC PTA USJ RATO RATM RATCHX Heart-song's King Of Cool, Stephanie Archer, Parson Russell Terrier, Nov P
NI Allie Oops Von Der Elitehaus, Maxine Pate, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
NI NC UAGII SHR URO2 Dream About Last Day Of School, Cheryl Browne, Golden Retriever, Nov P
Listed Entry, Nov P
NC PTA UAGI Respigingo Dont Mess Withtexas, Hope Hoch And Pam Lesher, Portuguese Water Dog, Nov P
NI NC PTA Riley Brown, Paul Kitwood, Unrecognized, Nov P
PTN UNJ Willow Fleur, Victoria R Patino, Border Collie, Nov P
PTN UJJCH L-j's Sonny Malachi, Linda Shoenberger, Australian Shepherd, Nov P
Listed Entry, Nov P
PTA M-w Taco Grande, Lois E Brockson, Unrecognized, Nov P
NI NC PTA Baxter Iron Man, Jean Ellen Matz, Unrecognized, Nov P
NC PTA UAGI Bennett's Ghost, Michelle A Bennett, Unrecognized, Nov P

Container Novice A
1st NC PTA UAGI Respigingo Dont Mess Withtexas, Hope Hoch And Pam Lesher, Portuguese Water Dog, Nov Cnt P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
3rd NI NC PTA Riley Brown, Paul Kitwood, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NI UAGI UCD Silberkinder Instant Response, Susan Wallace, Weimaraner, Nov Cnt P
Zaniri's Pacific Storm, Cheryl Browne, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
PTA Kj's Cowboy Chili, Kelly Hansen, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
NI NC UAGII SHR URO2 Dream About Last Day Of School, Cheryl Browne, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NN Lw My Little Raleigh, Lauren Walsh, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
PTN UNJ Willow Fleur, Victoria R Patino, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P
PTN UJJCH L-j's Sonny Malachi, Linda Shoenberger, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
NI NC PTA Baxter Iron Man, Jean Ellen Matz, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NI PTA URO1 Southerngold Morning Glory, Sandy Wagner, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
NC PTA UAGI Bennett's Ghost, Michelle A Bennett, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NI Allie Oops Von Der Elitehaus, Maxine Pate, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd NI NC PTA USJ RATO RATM RATCHX Heart-song's King Of Cool, Stephanie Archer, Parson Russell Terrier, Nov Cnt P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
4th NI NC NV Just Bosley, Barbara Wood, Basset Hound, Nov Cnt P
NI NE Spring Cove's Chesapeake Schooner, Elizabeth Jernigan, Norfolk Terrier, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NN Corie Allen Ulerich, Nancy Ulerich, Poodle, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st AI AC NN Raise Your Glass, Marti Hohmann, Standard Poodle, Adv Cnt P
2nd AC AI URO1 Undercover Osiris Of Oz, Kristine Dougherty Or Ralph Dougherty, Basenji, Adv Cnt P
3rd Rusty Walden Ulerich, Nancy Ulerich, Poodle, Adv Cnt P
4th NV NI AC Maybee The Energizer Bunny, Helen R Savill, Papillon, Adv Cnt P
PTA RATM UJJ RATN CH Sundowner Talk Of The Town, Stephanie Archer, Lorrie Geyer-limitone, Randy Limitone, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv Cnt P
NI NC PTS Woodbine High Stepping Kenzie, Judith K Mc Partland, English Springer Spaniel, Adv Cnt P