▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: WI-IL Agility Group / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

October 30, 2016

Location: Spring Grove, Wisconsin

High in Trial: UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Lo Jo Mogwai, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 200
2nd) UAGI Samson, American Eskimo, Eileen Mazurek And Robert Mazurek, 197.62
3rd) UAGI URO1 Glendar Rock On Vixen, Poodle, Margaret Thiessen, 189
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 200
Division II - B
1st) CA URO1 UACH CH Pinehill's River Song SPOT, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Colleen Bliffert, 200
2nd) UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UACH B.c. Bess, Border Collie, Georgene Knight, 200
4th) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
UAGII Paean Double D Driven To Win, Poodle, Shelly K Weeks, 199
UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 197
UAGI Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 195
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Louie Robles, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Robles, 200
Division III - B
1st) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
2nd) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
3rd) UAGII Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 199

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Lo Jo Gizmo, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 195
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 200
2nd) UAGII Samson Jennings Herbert, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jenning Or Richard Herbert, 194.53
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
3rd) UACHX Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
4th) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
UACH B.c. Bess, Border Collie, Georgene Knight, 189
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I
1st) UACH Parson's Jewels And Lace, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jennings, 200
Division II
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
Division III
1st) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200