▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: WI-IL Agility Group / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

October 29, 2016

Location: Spring Grove, Wisconsin

High in Trial: NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200

Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Lo Jo Mogwai, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 200
2nd) UAGI Samson, American Eskimo, Eileen Mazurek And Robert Mazurek, 185.78
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 200
2nd) UAGII Samson Jennings Herbert, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jenning Or Richard Herbert, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
2nd) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 198
3rd) UAGII Paean Double D Driven To Win, Poodle, Shelly K Weeks, 194
Division III - A
1st) SHR Rios Pint At The Prancing Pony, Golden Retriever, Liza Simon Roper, 200
2nd) UAGII Louie Robles, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Robles, 200
3rd) Her Ladyship Bonniedu Ofwh, Flat-coated Retriever, John M Crombie, 200
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 200
2nd) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 199
3rd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 189.07

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Lo Jo Gizmo, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 199
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 199
2nd) UAGII Samson Jennings Herbert, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jenning Or Richard Herbert, 194.66
Division II - B
1st) UACH Goldie, Amb, Jean-claude Stuby And Elaine D Stuby, 199
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Louie Robles, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Robles, 198
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) UAGII Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 200

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division III
1st) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200