▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Muskegon Lakeshore Obedience Training Club (08/26/2017) / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 2

August 27, 2017

Hosted By: Muskegon Lakeshore Obedience Training Club

Location: Grand Rapids, Michigan

Judge: Tiger Paton

Container Novice A
1st NC PTS SHR New Found Eternal Evergreen, Jean E Freeman Stephens, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd NC NI PTS NE URO3 Gleness' Tribute To Plaiglen, Allen Wilson And Deborah Wilson, English Springer Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
3rd NC NI PTA CH UAGII Peach's Karina Foxbrk Payday, Stephanie Hoyer, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Nov Cnt P
4th NC Winding Lane's Heart Breaker, Jeri L Kiel, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
NC King Louie Wormcastle, Trista M Carmean, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P
NC NI PTA Chilbrook Fortune Cookie, Debby Kay, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P
URO1 Peppy Step's Angel, Marjorie Smith, Dachshund, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st PTS Pepper Smith, Paula Smith, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P
2nd NC UAGI PTA URO1 GRCH Tracabulls When Fate Steps In, Christine Van Vleet And Philip G Van Vleet Jr, Bullmastiff, Nov Cnt P
3rd NC NI PTS Grousemoor Wintersong, Kate Barton, Cheryl Kistner, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st NI PTS AC UNJ UCDX URO3 UAGI Msr Denver Do-well, Gail Jelier, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Cnt P
2nd PTS NV NE AC URO1 Annabar Copper Penny, Jayne Meyer, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P
3rd NC PTS URO1 Sadie Bug, Cindy Jacobs, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st AC NN NHD AV AI PTE'PR'Talltrees Orion The Hunter, Dixie Burkhart, Basset Hound, Adv Cnt P HIT
2nd PTA NC Quake Fire Vom Royale, Tegan Taylor, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P
3rd NC NI PTA UAGI Fast Eddie, Susan Perkowski, Border Collie, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st NI AC PTE Mars A Joint Venture, Christine Van Vleet, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P HIT
2nd NN PTS CH AC Rush's A Walk In The Clouds, Cathy L Martin, Kate Barton, Flat-coated Retriever, Sup Cnt P
3rd AI SC NHD NN Wildhaven's Java, Gerry G Beaudoin, Rottweiler, Sup Cnt P
4th SE AN URO2 CH UGRACH Dwysan's Hot Wheels, John Hannah And Kathy Hannah, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st AN UWP SE PTE Sundanz Hi Plnz Drift'n Snobiz, Robin Clark, Samoyed, Sup Cnt P
2nd AN UAGI Sharin's W C Fields, Sharon J Bauer, Bouvier Des Flandres, Sup Cnt P
3rd SC SE AN PTE GRCH Lillys Alexxander Ragtime, Arlene G King, Toy Fox Terrier, Sup Cnt P

Container Master B
1st SI NN AE MC PTE Kylee Smith, Paula Smith, Border Collie, Mst Cnt P HIT
2nd NHD EV EI MN CA UWPS PD1 UWPCHX P1 Bayeux Du Champ Boulet SPOT-ON, Glenna D Logan, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite A
1st SN EHD EC The Pipster, Jerrie Lee Jarvis, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P HIT
2nd MC MI ME SN PTE Nova Scotia, Susan E Perkowski, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st AHD EN Casey, Julia E Brenneman, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P
2nd EN Rua Red Fitzpatrick, Laurie Witucki, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P
3rd EI EC MN Rin Tin Tins Independence SPOT, Nancy Hibiske-reed, German Shepherd Dog, Elt Cnt P

View Event >