▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Muskegon Lakeshore Obedience Training Club (08/26/2017) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

August 26, 2017

Hosted By: Muskegon Lakeshore Obedience Training Club

Location: Grand Rapids, Michigan

Judge: Tiger Paton

PreTrial Novice
NC King Louie Wormcastle, Trista M Carmean, Labrador Retriever, Nov P
NC NI PTA Chilbrook Fortune Cookie, Debby Kay, Labrador Retriever, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTS NV NE AC URO1 Annabar Copper Penny, Jayne Meyer, Labrador Retriever, Adv P
NC NI PTA CH UAGII Peach's Karina Foxbrk Payday, Stephanie Hoyer, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Adv P
NC NI PTS NE URO3 Gleness' Tribute To Plaiglen, Allen Wilson And Deborah Wilson, English Springer Spaniel, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
PTS AN UCDX Patriot's Duty Honor Country, Cherie Swain, Cocker Spaniel, Sup P
PTS URO1 Morning Glory Bee, Cindy Jacobs, Unrecognized, Sup P
NC NI PTS NE URO3 Gleness' Tribute To Plaiglen, Allen Wilson And Deborah Wilson, English Springer Spaniel, Sup P
NC King Louie Wormcastle, Trista M Carmean, Labrador Retriever, Sup P
NI PTS NC Deputy Nuka Duka, Angela Johnson, Bloodhound, Sup P

PreTrial Elite
SI AN PTE UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Sharon Atkins, Amb, Elt P
SV PTE SI AN UCD URO3 Gem's Brilliant Invention, Barbara Osborne, Australian Shepherd, Elt P

Interior Novice A
1st NI PTS NC Deputy Nuka Duka, Angela Johnson, Bloodhound, Nov Int P HIT
2nd PTA CH Safe Harbor's Keeping The Faith, Shelly M Barton, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov Int P
3rd NC NI PTA Chilbrook Fortune Cookie, Debby Kay, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P
4th NI PTS AC UNJ UCDX URO3 UAGI Msr Denver Do-well, Gail Jelier, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Int P
URO1 Peppy Step's Angel, Marjorie Smith, Dachshund, Nov Int P
NI AC PTE Mars A Joint Venture, Christine Van Vleet, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
NC NI PTA CH UAGII Peach's Karina Foxbrk Payday, Stephanie Hoyer, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Nov Int P
PTS NV NE AC URO1 Annabar Copper Penny, Jayne Meyer, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P
NC NI PTS NE URO3 Gleness' Tribute To Plaiglen, Allen Wilson And Deborah Wilson, English Springer Spaniel, Nov Int P
NN PTS CH AC Rush's A Walk In The Clouds, Cathy L Martin, Kate Barton, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NN PTA UCD Patriot's With Duty In Mind, Cherie Swain, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Int P
2nd NC NI PTS Grousemoor Wintersong, Kate Barton, Cheryl Kistner, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov Int P
3rd NC NI PTA UAGI Fast Eddie, Susan Perkowski, Border Collie, Nov Int P
4th PTS Pepper Smith, Paula Smith, Border Collie, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st AI SC NHD NN Wildhaven's Java, Gerry G Beaudoin, Rottweiler, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st PTS AN UCDX Patriot's Duty Honor Country, Cherie Swain, Cocker Spaniel, Adv Int P HIT
2nd NC AI NV PTS Eli Smith, Paula Smith, Unrecognized, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st MC NHD URO1 SN PTE Talltrees Star Child, Dixie Burkhart, Basset Hound, Sup Int P HIT
2nd SN EHD EC The Pipster, Jerrie Lee Jarvis, Unrecognized, Sup Int P
3rd SV PTE SI AN UCD URO3 Gem's Brilliant Invention, Barbara Osborne, Australian Shepherd, Sup Int P
4th SI AN PTE UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Sharon Atkins, Amb, Sup Int P
SE SC AN URO1 B'witch Des Domaine Du Hinojos, Susan Myers, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st SI NN AE MC PTE Kylee Smith, Paula Smith, Border Collie, Sup Int P
2nd SC SI PTE CH AN Fox Creek Fireside By The Thames, Kate A Barton, Flat-coated Retriever, Sup Int P

Interior Elite A
1st MC MI ME SN PTE Nova Scotia, Susan E Perkowski, Unrecognized, Elt Int P
2nd EN Tuxedo Bear, Jane Taylor, Unrecognized, Elt Int P

Interior Elite B
1st EI EC MN Rin Tin Tins Independence SPOT, Nancy Hibiske-reed, German Shepherd Dog, Elt Int P HIT
2nd EN Rua Red Fitzpatrick, Laurie Witucki, Unrecognized, Elt Int P

View Event >