▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (08/26/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

August 27, 2017

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I - B
1st) USA UFA CA URO1 UACHX Dazzle Run To Victory, Miniature Schnauzer, Erika Burdette, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Borderpatrol's Over The Fence, Border Collie, Bill Rowe, 200
2nd) UAGI Cuddle Bug @ Riverwood Farm, Australian Cattle Dog, Gary D Boggs, 199
3rd) UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 198
Division III - B
1st) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
4th) URO1 UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
UAGII Cricket's Promise Of Spring-aries, Labrador Retriever, Nancy M Affolter Or Gary P Affolter, 200
URO1 UACHX Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200
CH UCD URO2 UACHX Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
UGRACH5 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
URO2 UGRACH9 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
URO1 UGRACH R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 199
URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 177.55
URO2 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 176.76

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I - B
1st) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 195
2nd) USA UFA CA URO1 UACHX Dazzle Run To Victory, Miniature Schnauzer, Erika Burdette, 189.64
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 200
2nd) UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 200
3rd) UAGII Borderpatrol's Over The Fence, Border Collie, Bill Rowe, 198
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
3rd) URO1 UACHX Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200
4th) UGRACH5 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
URO1 UGRACH R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200
URO2 UGRACH9 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
URO1 UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 195
URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 195

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I
1st) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 200
2nd) USA UFA CA URO1 UACHX Dazzle Run To Victory, Miniature Schnauzer, Erika Burdette, 200
Division II
1st) UACH URO3 Kismo's Southern Charm SPOT, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 200
Division III
1st) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) URO1 UACHX Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200
4th) UGRACH5 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
URO2 UGRACH9 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
UACHX Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 199
UGRACH3 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 199
UACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 199
URO1 UGRACH R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 198

View Event >