▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (08/26/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

August 26, 2017

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I - B
1st) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Borderpatrol's Over The Fence, Border Collie, Bill Rowe, 200
2nd) UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 200
3rd) CA USA UFA UGRACH Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 200
4th) UAGI Cuddle Bug @ Riverwood Farm, Australian Cattle Dog, Gary D Boggs, 198
UAGII Teegardin's Flying/W/style, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 195
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH7 Star Gazer, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 200
2nd) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
4th) UGRACH3 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
URO1 UACHX Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200
UGRACH5 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
URO2 UGRACH9 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
URO1 UGRACH R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 198
URO1 UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 198
URO2 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 183

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 199
Division I - B
1st) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 198
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 200
2nd) UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 200
3rd) UAGII Borderpatrol's Over The Fence, Border Collie, Bill Rowe, 200
4th) CA USA UFA UGRACH Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 199
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) URO1 UACHX Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200
4th) UGRACH5 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 199
URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 198
UGRACH3 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 195
URO1 UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 192.87

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I
1st) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 200
Division II
1st) CA USA UFA UGRACH Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200
4th) URO1 UACHX Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200
UGRACH5 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
URO2 UGRACH9 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
CH UCD URO2 UACHX Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
UACHX Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 199

View Event >