▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (08/26/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

August 26, 2017

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: UACHX Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I - B
1st) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 200
2nd) Benji Doerfler, Unrecognized, Melinda Doerfler, 173.5
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Teegardin's Flying/W/style, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 200
2nd) CA USA UFA UGRACH Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 199
3rd) UAGII Borderpatrol's Over The Fence, Border Collie, Bill Rowe, 199
4th) UAGI Cuddle Bug @ Riverwood Farm, Australian Cattle Dog, Gary D Boggs, 198
UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 195
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH7 Star Gazer, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 200
2nd) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
4th) URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
UGRACH5 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
URO1 UACHX Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200
URO2 UGRACH9 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
URO2 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 200
URO1 UGRACH R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 199
UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 195
URO1 UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 195

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division I - B
1st) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 200
Division II - B
1st) CA USA UFA UGRACH Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 200
2nd) UAGII Borderpatrol's Over The Fence, Border Collie, Bill Rowe, 195
3rd) UAGII Snowden's Swiper, Unrecognized, Cindy Snowden, 195
4th) UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 193
Division III - B
1st) URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200
4th) UGRACH5 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
URO2 UGRACH9 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
URO1 UACHX Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 195
UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 193

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I
1st) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 200
Division II
1st) UACH URO3 Kismo's Southern Charm SPOT, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 200
Division III
1st) UACHX Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 200
2nd) URO1 UACHX Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH9 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
4th) UGRACH3 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 199
UGRACH2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 198
URX UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 198

View Event >