▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (08/18/2017) / Friday, Rally Obedience Trial 2

August 18, 2017

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High in Trial: URX4 CH UROG Kinjacks Myheart Belongs To Daddy, Rottweiler, Nancy Caroline Sherman Or R D Hoover, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) Weaver's Sweet Baby Lu, Unrecognized, Stevi Ann Weaver, 97
2nd) URO1 GRCH Royal I'm Here For The Party SPOT, White Shepherd, Jean Reeves Or Anita Beaudion, 97
3rd) URO1 UAGII CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 96
4th) URO1 GRCH Ssb/Ggk Matamis Na Bituin SPOT-ON, American Bully, Morgan Barrick, 95
Topaz Mueller, Unrecognized, Betty Mueller, 94
Listed Entry, 91

RO 1B - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) URO1 Brighteye Brink Of Power & Play, Bernese Mountain Dog, Ruth Ann Van Noort, 100
2nd) CH Windsongs Fortune Hunter Vshelian, Doberman Pinscher, R A Shelly Wing, Lisa Antonini, 100
3rd) URO1 SE NHD UCD UAGI AN MI MC Marsh-mutt's Bazinga Of Gingerway, Labrador Retriever, Michelle Riccelli, 99
4th) URO1 Shiver The Boy King, Siberian Husky, Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 99
UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 98
Rhyfeddol Stop Calling Me Sir, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Emily Glidden, 96
URO1 NHD CH UAGI Brighteye Great Grn Navigator, Leonberger, Ruth Ann Van Noort, 96
URX UCD ALCH UROC Belle-a-roo From Country Road, Brittany, Lora Barlow, 95
CA UAGI GRCH Treasuretyme Cash N In SPOT, Australian Shepherd, Lori Swanson, 94
URO1 Wannabee Born To Tease, Miniature Pinscher, J Nover-horn, 91

RO 2B - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) URX4 CH UROG Kinjacks Myheart Belongs To Daddy, Rottweiler, Nancy Caroline Sherman Or R D Hoover, 100
2nd) URX UCD ALCH UROC Belle-a-roo From Country Road, Brittany, Lora Barlow, 100
3rd) URX UCD UNJCH UAGII AN UROC CA PTE Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 100
4th) URO2 Windsongs Annie Oakley, Doberman Pinscher, Donna Shaw, Elaine Adams, 100
URO2 UAGII Jumpin Jax Flash, Amb, Barbara J Debuysser, 97
URO1 GRCH Crystal Creek's Midnight Victory SPOT, Standard Poodle, Elisabeth Jenicek, Bonnie Winings, 97
URO3 UACH GRCH Malaczar's Get The Led Out, Alaskan Malamute, Connie Jankowski, 92

RO 3B - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) URX4 CH UROG Kinjacks Myheart Belongs To Daddy, Rottweiler, Nancy Caroline Sherman Or R D Hoover, 100
2nd) URX UCD UNJCH UAGII AN UROC CA PTE Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 100
3rd) URX UCD ALCH UROC Belle-a-roo From Country Road, Brittany, Lora Barlow, 99
4th) URO3 UACH GRCH Malaczar's Get The Led Out, Alaskan Malamute, Connie Jankowski, 98
AE AC AHD PTM AV NN UUD UAGI URO2 Marshmutts Chaching Gingerway, Labrador Retriever, Michelle Riccelli Or Joe Riccelli, 93

View Event >