▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (08/18/2017) / Friday, Rally Obedience Trial 1

August 18, 2017

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High in Trial: URX UCD ALCH UROC Belle-a-roo From Country Road, Brittany, Lora Barlow, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) Listed Entry, 98
2nd) URO1 GRCH Royal I'm Here For The Party SPOT, White Shepherd, Jean Reeves Or Anita Beaudion, 98
3rd) Topaz Mueller, Unrecognized, Betty Mueller, 97
4th) URO1 UAGII CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 95

RO 1B - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) URX UCD ALCH UROC Belle-a-roo From Country Road, Brittany, Lora Barlow, 100
2nd) URO1 Brighteye Brink Of Power & Play, Bernese Mountain Dog, Ruth Ann Van Noort, 100
3rd) URO1 SE NHD UCD UAGI AN MI MC Marsh-mutt's Bazinga Of Gingerway, Labrador Retriever, Michelle Riccelli, 100
4th) CH Windsongs Fortune Hunter Vshelian, Doberman Pinscher, R A Shelly Wing, Lisa Antonini, 100
Rhyfeddol Stop Calling Me Sir, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Emily Glidden, 100
URO1 NHD CH UAGI Brighteye Great Grn Navigator, Leonberger, Ruth Ann Van Noort, 97
URO1 Shiver The Boy King, Siberian Husky, Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 96
UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 96
CA UAGI GRCH Treasuretyme Cash N In SPOT, Australian Shepherd, Lori Swanson, 96
Listed Entry, 95
URO1 Wannabee Born To Tease, Miniature Pinscher, J Nover-horn, 93

RO 2B - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) URX4 CH UROG Kinjacks Myheart Belongs To Daddy, Rottweiler, Nancy Caroline Sherman Or R D Hoover, 100
2nd) URO2 UAGII Jumpin Jax Flash, Amb, Barbara J Debuysser, 100
3rd) URX UCD ALCH UROC Belle-a-roo From Country Road, Brittany, Lora Barlow, 99
4th) URO2 UAGI GRCH Jetoca's Wild Hollywood Nights SPOT, Golden Retriever, Darcy Grieger, 97
URO2 Windsongs Annie Oakley, Doberman Pinscher, Donna Shaw, Elaine Adams, 96
URO3 UACH GRCH Malaczar's Get The Led Out, Alaskan Malamute, Connie Jankowski, 96
URX UCD UNJCH UAGII AN UROC CA PTE Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 95
URO1 GRCH Crystal Creek's Midnight Victory SPOT, Standard Poodle, Elisabeth Jenicek, Bonnie Winings, 94

RO 3A - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) UCD URO2 UAGII GRCH Lk Michigan's Bold Masquerade, Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager, 100
2nd) URO2 UCD GRCH UACH Allstars Keep On Truckin', Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager Or Robbi Norman, 96

RO 3B - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) URX4 CH UROG Kinjacks Myheart Belongs To Daddy, Rottweiler, Nancy Caroline Sherman Or R D Hoover, 100
2nd) AE AC AHD PTM AV NN UUD UAGI URO2 Marshmutts Chaching Gingerway, Labrador Retriever, Michelle Riccelli Or Joe Riccelli, 99
3rd) URX UCD ALCH UROC Belle-a-roo From Country Road, Brittany, Lora Barlow, 99
4th) URX UCD UNJCH UAGII AN UROC CA PTE Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 97
URO3 UACH GRCH Malaczar's Get The Led Out, Alaskan Malamute, Connie Jankowski, 94

View Event >