▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana (08/18/2017) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

August 19, 2017

Hosted By: United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana

Location: Valparaiso, Indiana

Judge: Sharon L Jonas

PreTrial Novice
NC Maplesugar Jalapeno Popper, Marie Bueche, Field Spaniel, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTA NE UCD RATO UNJCH CA URO2 UAGII CH Keepsake Kd's Let The Games Begin SPOT, Kathy Kimmeth And Alyssa Kimmeth, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Adv P
PTA NE NC URO1 UCD RATO UAGII GRCH Ambermoon Christmas Star SPOT-ON, Kathy Kimmeth And Joe Kimmeth, Kooikerhondje, Adv P
NC PTE CH Traditions Evita Fuerte, Wendy Torgerson, Doberman Pinscher, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
AN PTE SI SC Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Sup P

PreTrial Master
AI NN AC Snowshoes Liv N The Lazy Life, Suzanne Loucks, Golden Retriever, Mst P
NC PTE CH Traditions Evita Fuerte, Wendy Torgerson, Doberman Pinscher, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
NC PTE CH Traditions Evita Fuerte, Wendy Torgerson, Doberman Pinscher, Elt P

Exterior Novice A
1st NE NC Kc's Shop-a-holic, Kimberly Nygard, Dutch Shepherd, Nov Ext P HIT
2nd NC NV NI J G Mckenzie, Debra Zak, Border Collie, Nov Ext P
3rd NE NV NC PTE Golden Acre's Solid Rock, Coleen Lake, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st Listed Entry, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st AE AC AI NN Tomar's Lil' Scheister, Sonja M Lund, Miniature Schnauzer, Adv Ext P
2nd AC SHR NN URO1 USJ CH Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable SPOT, Tammy Strebe, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P
3rd AN Helo, Lynn Kozola, Unrecognized, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st AC NHD NN URO2 SI PTE CH Wigglebutt Miss B Haven, Kristy Hubbard, Min American Shepherd, Adv Ext P HIT
2nd NC NV NE PTE Wigglebutt's Champagne On Ice, Jody Thompson, Min American Shepherd, Adv Ext P
3rd NV AE AC UAGI Pink Ole Rough & Ready Bruizer SPOT, Judy Triplett, Chihuahua, Adv Ext P
4th NC NI NE Freedom Spirited Whirlwind Lacey, Ruth A Otte, Vizsla, Adv Ext P
AI NN AC Snowshoes Liv N The Lazy Life, Suzanne Loucks, Golden Retriever, Adv Ext P
AN SC PTE CA UAGI UWP URX2 ALCH UCDX UROG Bonnies Phoenix SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Border Collie, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st SE AN SC PTE Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Sup Ext P HIT
SE NHD UCD AN MC URO3 PTE GRCH Wigglebutt Han Solo SPOT-ON, Bill Ogle Or Angela Ogle, Min American Shepherd, Sup Ext P
SE AHD AN EC GRCH URO3 Wigglebutt Zenyatta SPOT-ON, Angela Ogle Or Bill Ogle, Min American Shepherd, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st ME MC SN Silde The Wizard At Shambre, Sharon M Le Compte, Standard Poodle, Mst Ext P HIT
ME MC MV RATCHX SN URX PTE UCD UJJ CA CH UROC UACH Anjelic Baycreeks Born 2 Race, Sharon L Jonas And Tammy Williams, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Ext P
NHD EI RATCHX MN EC UNJ CA URX2 UROG UCDX7 Sam, Sharon L Jonas, Vizsla, Mst Ext P

Exterior Elite B
1st EV EC MN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Elt Ext P HIT

View Event >