▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana (08/18/2017) / Nosework - Friday, Trial 1

August 18, 2017

Hosted By: United Miniature American Shepherd Club Of Indiana

Location: Valparaiso, Indiana

Judge: Sharon L Jonas

PreTrial Novice
NC PTS Finny's High Flying Holly, Tami Dettinger, Min American Shepherd, Nov P
NC Maplesugar Jalapeno Popper, Marie Bueche, Field Spaniel, Nov P
PTN Stardust Amberlicht L. Von Lutz, Wendolyn Tetlow, Dachshund, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
NC PTS Finny's High Flying Holly, Tami Dettinger, Min American Shepherd, Adv P
NC PTA NI Lutz Von Skaer, Wendolyn Tetlow, Dachshund, Adv P
SE AN SC PTE Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
NC PTS Finny's High Flying Holly, Tami Dettinger, Min American Shepherd, Sup P
NC PTE CH Traditions Evita Fuerte, Wendy Torgerson, Doberman Pinscher, Sup P

PreTrial Elite
NC NV NE PTE Wigglebutt's Champagne On Ice, Jody Thompson, Min American Shepherd, Elt P
AE AV NN AC PTE UCD Kamaglo's Oh Ru Magic, Barb Ziegelbauer, Golden Retriever, Elt P

Container Novice A
1st NC PTE CH Traditions Evita Fuerte, Wendy Torgerson, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Cnt P
2nd NC Ariell's Here I Am, Marcia Miller, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
3rd NC PTS Finny's High Flying Holly, Tami Dettinger, Min American Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
4th NC Maplesugar Jalapeno Popper, Marie Bueche, Field Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
NC NV NI J G Mckenzie, Debra Zak, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NC Harriet Beecher Stowe, Melissa Driggers, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
NC UAGI NV URO1 CH Jnd's Little Red Gto @ Parfait, Julie Fait, Julie Ostberg, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
NE NC Kc's Shop-a-holic, Kimberly Nygard, Dutch Shepherd, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NC NV NE PTE Wigglebutt's Champagne On Ice, Jody Thompson, Min American Shepherd, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd NC NI NE Freedom Spirited Whirlwind Lacey, Ruth A Otte, Vizsla, Nov Cnt P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NC PTA NI Lutz Von Skaer, Wendolyn Tetlow, Dachshund, Nov Cnt P
NC'PR'Trackside Rocky Mountain High, Judy Triplett Or Sharon Bruckschen, Toy Fox Terrier, Nov Cnt P
NC NV Pellowski Go For The Gold Jess, Karen Michalski, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st AV AI NN Oliver SPOT-ON, Kelli Nowak, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
2nd AC SHR NN URO1 USJ CH Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable SPOT, Tammy Strebe, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st NV AE AC UAGI Pink Ole Rough & Ready Bruizer SPOT, Judy Triplett, Chihuahua, Adv Cnt P HIT
2nd AC NHD NN URO2 SI PTE CH Wigglebutt Miss B Haven, Kristy Hubbard, Min American Shepherd, Adv Cnt P
3rd NC PTA UJJ CA UWP UCD GRCH UROC Zeus Anrebri SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st AI NN AC Snowshoes Liv N The Lazy Life, Suzanne Loucks, Golden Retriever, Sup Cnt P HIT
2nd AN SC PTE CA UAGI UWP URX2 ALCH UCDX UROG Bonnies Phoenix SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Border Collie, Sup Cnt P
NHD PTE ALCH RATN URO1 AN UFA CA USA Wigglebutt Spy Who Loved Me, Sharon L Jonas, Min American Shepherd, Sup Cnt P

Container Master B
1st SE AN SC PTE Little Man Rachet, Heidi Goethel, Dachshund, Mst Cnt P HIT
ME MC MV RATCHX SN URX PTE UCD UJJ CA CH UROC UACH Anjelic Baycreeks Born 2 Race, Sharon L Jonas And Tammy Williams, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st EV EC MN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Elt Cnt P HIT
SE AHD AN EC GRCH URO3 Wigglebutt Zenyatta SPOT-ON, Angela Ogle Or Bill Ogle, Min American Shepherd, Elt Cnt P

View Event >