▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: WI-IL Agility Group / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

October 29, 2016

Location: Spring Grove, Wisconsin

High in Trial: UAGI Lo Jo Mogwai, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 200

Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Lo Jo Mogwai, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 200
2nd) UAGI Samson, American Eskimo, Eileen Mazurek And Robert Mazurek, 200
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
2nd) UACHX Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 195
3rd) UACH Goldie, Amb, Jean-claude Stuby And Elaine D Stuby, 188.83
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Louie Robles, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Robles, 200
2nd) SHR Rios Pint At The Prancing Pony, Golden Retriever, Liza Simon Roper, 198
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 198
3rd) UAGII Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 198

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Lo Jo Gizmo, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Cindy Neltnor, 195
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Samson Jennings Herbert, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jenning Or Richard Herbert, 200
2nd) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 198
3rd) UAGII Lucky The Handsome Waldow, Amb, Diane Waldow, Jim Waldow, 188.01
Division II - B
1st) UACH Goldie, Amb, Jean-claude Stuby And Elaine D Stuby, 198
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Louie Robles, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Robles, 198
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Maggie Mae, Australian Shepherd, Maira Peters, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 198

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I
1st) UGRACH Joyanew's Rockin' Raji, Papillon, Sue Dempster, 200
Division III
1st) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 199