▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Gateway Nationals / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

October 30, 2016

Location: Gray Summit, Missouri

High in Trial: URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200

Agility I - Judge: Richard A Benjes
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH5 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 199
2nd) UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 197
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
Division II - B
1st) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UGRACH20 Joans Precious Rusty Deshler, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) NC UAGI USA UFA URO1 PTA GRCH'PR'Aliak's Her Darkk Materials SPOT-ON, Alaskan Klee Kai, Jennifer Hsia, 197
UACH Postscript Blade Of Time, Shetland Sheepdog, John Underwood Or Anne Underwood, 193
Division III - B
1st) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UACH Fly'n Paws Clash Of The Titans, Golden Retriever, Mike L Willis, 200
3rd) CH UCD URO2 UACH Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
4th) UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 197
UAGII Country-ways Second Chance, Australian Shepherd, Ann M Adams, Kim A Buffum, 196

Agility II - Judge: Richard A Benjes
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH5 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
Division II - B
UACH Postscript Blade Of Time, Shetland Sheepdog, John Underwood Or Anne Underwood, 200
1st) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UGRACH20 Joans Precious Rusty Deshler, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 198.12
Division III - A
1st) UAGII URO2 Charmed Heart Of Gold SPOT, Border Collie, Patrice Wronski, Michelle Abdo, 200
Division III - B
1st) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UACH Fly'n Paws Clash Of The Titans, Golden Retriever, Mike L Willis, 200
3rd) CH UCD URO2 UACH Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 195
4th) UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 192.71

Agility III - Judge: Richard A Benjes
Division TOY
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH5 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 198
2nd) UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 196
Division I
1st) UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 199
2nd) USA UFA CA URO1 UACHX Dazzle Run To Victory, Miniature Schnauzer, Erika Burdette, 198.33
Division II
1st) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
Division III
1st) CH UACHX Shadowmere Strikes Black Gold, Australian Shepherd, Tina Lass, 200
2nd) UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 200
3rd) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 197