▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Fort Dodge Canine Companion Club (08/11/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

August 13, 2017

Hosted By: Fort Dodge Canine Companion Club

Location: Fort Dodge, Iowa

High in Trial: UJJ ALCH UGRACH3 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kathy M Davidson
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH6 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanovas Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 199
2nd) UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACHX UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 198
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Little Black Gemstone Omax, Rat Terrier, Patricia Nickolaou, 195
Division I - B
1st) UACH URX7 UUD UROG Foxshire Jazz It Up W/ Capers!, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Denise Lumpkin, 200
2nd) CH URO3 UACHX UCD Ncs Hello Dottie Omax, Rat Terrier, Patricia A Nickolaou, 199
3rd) NI AC PTS URX3 UAGII UUD UROG Arafel's Champagne Sam I'm Not, Miniature Schnauzer, Liz Hawkins, 197
Division II - B
1st) UACH Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 198
2nd) UAGII URO1 Bda Chose The Right Path, Australian Shepherd, Ronda Kendall, 197
3rd) UCD URO3 UAGII Jordan, Amb, Mary Ann Roux, 187.03
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH6 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
2nd) UJJ ALCH UGRACH3 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200

Agility II - Judge: Kathy M Davidson
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH6 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanovas Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACHX UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 198
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Little Black Gemstone Omax, Rat Terrier, Patricia Nickolaou, 192
Division I - B
1st) CH URO3 UACHX UCD Ncs Hello Dottie Omax, Rat Terrier, Patricia A Nickolaou, 200
2nd) UACH URX7 UUD UROG Foxshire Jazz It Up W/ Capers!, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Denise Lumpkin, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACH Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
2nd) UCD URO3 UAGII Jordan, Amb, Mary Ann Roux, 199
3rd) UAGII Arden Velociraptor Ninja, Unrecognized, Karen Magee, 192
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH6 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
2nd) UGRACH Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
3rd) UJJ ALCH UGRACH3 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
4th) UAGII Duchess Of The Silent World, Dalmatian, Karen Magee And Cristopher Rhea, 198
URO3 UAGII CH Kanosak Ever Vigilant Guardian, Rottweiler, Patricia Nickolaou, 193

Agility III - Judge: Kathy M Davidson
Division TOY
1st) UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACHX UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 199
2nd) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH6 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanovas Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 198
Division III
1st) UJJ ALCH UGRACH3 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200

View Event >