▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Fort Dodge Canine Companion Club (08/11/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

August 12, 2017

Hosted By: Fort Dodge Canine Companion Club

Location: Fort Dodge, Iowa

High in Trial: UGRACH6 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kathy M Davidson
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH6 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanovas Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACHX UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 197
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Little Black Gemstone Omax, Rat Terrier, Patricia Nickolaou, 191
Division I - B
1st) CH URO3 UACHX UCD Ncs Hello Dottie Omax, Rat Terrier, Patricia A Nickolaou, 199
Division II - B
1st) UACH Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
2nd) UAGII URO1 Bda Chose The Right Path, Australian Shepherd, Ronda Kendall, 199
3rd) UAGII Arden Velociraptor Ninja, Unrecognized, Karen Magee, 197
4th) UCD URO3 UAGII Jordan, Amb, Mary Ann Roux, 182.05
Division III - A
1st) URO2 Sunset View's Queen Carol, German Shepherd Dog, Susan D Fleming, 193.77
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
2nd) UJJ ALCH UGRACH3 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
3rd) URO3 UAGII CH Kanosak Ever Vigilant Guardian, Rottweiler, Patricia Nickolaou, 199
4th) UGRACH6 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 198

Agility II - Judge: Kathy M Davidson
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH6 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanovas Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 199
Division I - B
1st) CH URO3 UACHX UCD Ncs Hello Dottie Omax, Rat Terrier, Patricia A Nickolaou, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACH Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
2nd) UAGII Arden Velociraptor Ninja, Unrecognized, Karen Magee, 193
3rd) UCD URO3 UAGII Jordan, Amb, Mary Ann Roux, 193
Division III - A
1st) URO2 Sunset View's Queen Carol, German Shepherd Dog, Susan D Fleming, 180.06
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH6 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
2nd) UGRACH Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
3rd) UAGII Duchess Of The Silent World, Dalmatian, Karen Magee And Cristopher Rhea, 200
4th) UJJ ALCH UGRACH3 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 195
URO3 UAGII CH Kanosak Ever Vigilant Guardian, Rottweiler, Patricia Nickolaou, 188

Agility III - Judge: Kathy M Davidson
Division TOY
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH6 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanovas Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACHX UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 199
Division II
1st) UACH Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 199
Division III
1st) UGRACH6 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
2nd) UGRACH Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
3rd) UJJ ALCH UGRACH3 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 199

View Event >