▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Fort Dodge Canine Companion Club (08/11/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

August 12, 2017

Hosted By: Fort Dodge Canine Companion Club

Location: Fort Dodge, Iowa

High in Trial: UJJ ALCH UGRACH3 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kathy M Davidson
Division TOY - B
1st) UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACHX UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH6 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanovas Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
Division I - B
1st) CH URO3 UACHX UCD Ncs Hello Dottie Omax, Rat Terrier, Patricia A Nickolaou, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACH Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
2nd) UAGII URO1 Bda Chose The Right Path, Australian Shepherd, Ronda Kendall, 200
3rd) UAGII Arden Velociraptor Ninja, Unrecognized, Karen Magee, 183
Division III - A
1st) URO2 Sunset View's Queen Carol, German Shepherd Dog, Susan D Fleming, 186.53
Division III - B
1st) UJJ ALCH UGRACH3 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
3rd) UGRACH Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
4th) URO3 UAGII CH Kanosak Ever Vigilant Guardian, Rottweiler, Patricia Nickolaou, 199

Agility II - Judge: Kathy M Davidson
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH6 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanovas Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 199
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Little Black Gemstone Omax, Rat Terrier, Patricia Nickolaou, 192
Division I - B
1st) CH URO3 UACHX UCD Ncs Hello Dottie Omax, Rat Terrier, Patricia A Nickolaou, 194
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Arden Velociraptor Ninja, Unrecognized, Karen Magee, 197
2nd) UACH Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 193
3rd) UCD URO3 UAGII Jordan, Amb, Mary Ann Roux, 187.8
Division III - A
1st) URO2 Sunset View's Queen Carol, German Shepherd Dog, Susan D Fleming, 172.88
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
3rd) UJJ ALCH UGRACH3 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 195
4th) UAGII Duchess Of The Silent World, Dalmatian, Karen Magee And Cristopher Rhea, 194
URO3 UAGII CH Kanosak Ever Vigilant Guardian, Rottweiler, Patricia Nickolaou, 181

Agility III - Judge: Kathy M Davidson
Division TOY
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH6 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanovas Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 199
Division I
1st) CH URO3 UACHX UCD Ncs Hello Dottie Omax, Rat Terrier, Patricia A Nickolaou, 198
Division II
1st) UACH Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 199
Division III
1st) UJJ ALCH UGRACH3 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 199
2nd) UGRACH Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 199

View Event >