▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: On Source Nosework / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 2

October 16, 2016

Location: Auburn, Washington

Judge: Kathy Weaver

High in Trial: NI NC NV Ttf Rikki Recon, Unrecognized, Edsel Parsons

Vehicle Novice A
1st PTS Liam Clearwater's Star Trek, Meg Lainson, Otterhound, Nov Veh P
2nd NV NI NE Teddy, Tina Reeves, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
3rd AE NN AC AI PTS Tucker, Ana Milena Gergen, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
4th NE NC PTA Besitos Tehuacan, Rachel L Garcia, Victor Evans, Xoloitzcuintli, Nov Veh P
PTA URO1 UCDX UACH Jones Rutherglen, Anne Seethoff, Border Collie, Nov Veh P
CH Northsky's Spring Storm, Anita Eley And Kathy Ahrens-johnson, Field Spaniel, Nov Veh P
NN Icons One Way Or Another, Susan Corning, Great Dane, Nov Veh P
NN PTM UCDX URX UACH UROC Kobe, Tim Evans Or Karen Evans, Amb, Nov Veh P
NV NC Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star, Penny Hanson, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Veh P
NC PTE Kabuto's One Giant Leap Czarnek, John M Czarnek, Akita, Nov Veh P
Caliban Vi, Cathy Bauer, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st NI NC NV Ttf Rikki Recon, Edsel Parsons, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P HIT
2nd Daisy, Nora J Roper, Amb, Nov Veh P
3rd NV NE NI Grace, Sherry Kraft, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Veh P
4th NC PTS NE Thunders Mr Lucky, Cheryl Campbell, Labrador Retriever, Nov Veh P
NI NE NC PTS Olympic Crest Delight, Kathy Swan, Schipperke, Nov Veh P
NN Perdrix's See-see Partridge, Karyn M Eby, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov Veh P
NN Tanga, Pamela Diemond, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
NN Eromit's Kindred Joy, Kate Schottman, Labrador Retriever, Nov Veh P
NC PTS Jake's On Fire!, Tracy Hill, Amb, Nov Veh P
NV NE NI GRCH Alchmys Magic Tin Nickel Blues, Vikki Kauffman, Standard Poodle, Nov Veh P
PTN Callie, Mia Maccollin, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
NV NC PTA NI Njoy Sunlite Kisses Midnightdream, Cindy Morrison, Standard Poodle, Nov Veh P
NE Sylvan Hot 'n Spicy, Loretta Sue Hunt, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
NV NE Kingswood's Rowdy Ranger, Karen A Dunlop, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P
NN Curry Mcvey, Gayla J Mc Vey, Judy L Schonhard, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
NV NC NI Fleur Of Best Paw Forward, Cheri Yates, Papillon, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st AC NN Auld 'n Karjo's Izn't She Lovely, Karla Anderson, Karen Spurlin, English Cocker Spaniel, Adv Veh P
2nd AV AC NN Merlyn, Wayne Mullen, Havanese, Adv Veh P
3rd AC AI NN AE Zuni, Diana L Pollock, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
4th Auld Sod's Timeless Fashion, Karen Spurlin, English Cocker Spaniel, Adv Veh P
AC NN Scotty Bishop, Karen Bishop, W.highland White Terrier, Adv Veh P
AV AC PTS NN Syntari's More Money, Robin R Cahill-myers, Vickie D Cahill-myers, Australian Shepherd, Adv Veh P
PTS AN Canhar's Canadian Kruisin', Janey Wilcox, Boxer, Adv Veh P
AV AC PTE NN Jette Vom Wildhaus, Shawn Bassler, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Veh P
AC AE PTE NN URO3 UAGII UCDX Angele Du Cedarhurst, Sue Lewis And Doug Lewis, Beauceron, Adv Veh P
AV Bazil, Mary G Bauer, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st NN UCD Adia Bay's Breeze Right By, Dixie Matson, Portuguese Water Dog, Adv Veh P
2nd NN Boston, Mia Mac Collin, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
3rd AV AE AC NN Perdrix's Ptarmigan, Karyn M Eby, English Cocker Spaniel, Adv Veh P
4th NN PTM Willow Richardson, Pat Richardson, Joe Richardson, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
AC AV NN URO2 Janeva Von Den Hoehenluft, Karen A Dunlop, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Veh P
AE NN Scout, Dawn Jecs, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
AV AE AC NN Brookehaven Jolly Roger, Kate M Rambo, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Veh P
AC NI AE PTS Trixie, Sara Kerner, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
AE NN F S Zelda, Suzanne Martin, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
AV AE PTS AC NN UUDX URX UROC UOCH Ajax, Chicory Eddy, Amb, Adv Veh P
PTM NC AV AE Myfriend Irish Lass, Carol Forsberg, Papillon, Adv Veh P
AV AC NN AI Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind, Rose Wilson, Standard Poodle, Adv Veh P
AV NN Trinity, Heidi Ruegg, Border Collie, Adv Veh P
NC NV NE UCD Myjoy Just Do It, Claudia Hegdahl And Pam Dickinson, Standard Poodle, Adv Veh P
NN Rocky, Lezlie Ellis, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
AV AE NN AC Sequel's Silver Pearl, Laurel A Westall, Standard Schnauzer, Adv Veh P
AV AC AI NN URO1 Supreme's Flyin' Finian, Lori Diamond, Australian Shepherd, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior A
1st AN URO1 PTS Teddy, Mark Baca, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
2nd AI AE SC NN UWP HR UH Bd's Burn' Desire Cavalier Delite, Paul Joseph Seyler And Sherilyn Marie Seyler, English Cocker Spaniel, Sup Veh P
3rd SI AN Abby, Denise Sheaman, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
4th SV SC SI AN Olympic Crest Amazing Grace, Kathy Swan, Schipperke, Sup Veh P
AC SV PTE SI NN Shamrock, Kim Wood, Beagle, Sup Veh P
SV SI SC AN Han-sam Sir Quincy, Shelley L Clark, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st SV SE SI AN Max, Dorothy Wick, Amb, Sup Veh P
2nd SN Winroc Walking On Air, Kate Schottman, Labrador Retriever, Sup Veh P
3rd SV AN Annabelle From Walking Arrow, Amy V Ross, German Shepherd Dog, Sup Veh P
4th SV SC AN Brookehaven Pirate's Treasure, Kate M Rambo, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Veh P
SC SI AN Connor, Melissa Ripley, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
PTM SN L'esprit De La Chasse, Helix Fairweather, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Sup Veh P
SV SE AN SI Dixie, Karen Blumenthal, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
SN Miss Kaitlyn Of Red Dog Run, Candice B Allen, Golden Retriever, Sup Veh P
AV NN PTM AI AC Rocky Richardson, Joe Richardson, Pat Richardson, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
SC PTN AN Miss Molly Maaree, Sherilyn M Seyler, English Cocker Spaniel, Sup Veh P
SV SE SC AN Serenades No Surndr V Blakhvn, Jeri Norris, Rottweiler, Sup Veh P
SI SV SC AN Country Classic's Jumpin Jack, Kate Schottman, Labrador Retriever, Sup Veh P
SN Sanroyale's Desperado, Kathleen Weaver And Terry Weaver, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup Veh P