▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: On Source Nosework / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1

October 16, 2016

Location: Auburn, Washington

Judge: Carrie Reeves

High in Trial: NN Boston, Unrecognized, Mia Mac Collin

PreTrial Novice
NC PTS NE Thunders Mr Lucky, Cheryl Campbell, Labrador Retriever, Nov P
AV AE PTS AC NN UUDX URX UROC UOCH Ajax, Chicory Eddy, Amb, Nov P
PTN Maks, Dawn Jecs, Unrecognized, Nov P
NV NC PTA NI Njoy Sunlite Kisses Midnightdream, Cindy Morrison, Standard Poodle, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
NC PTS NE Thunders Mr Lucky, Cheryl Campbell, Labrador Retriever, Adv P
NI NE NC PTS Olympic Crest Delight, Kathy Swan, Schipperke, Adv P
NV NC PTA NI Njoy Sunlite Kisses Midnightdream, Cindy Morrison, Standard Poodle, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
NC NV NE PTM CH Grizzbee De Le Pilgrimage, Sue Lewis And Doug Lewis, Beauceron, Sup P
NC PTS NE Thunders Mr Lucky, Cheryl Campbell, Labrador Retriever, Sup P
PTS Westwinds Desert Rose Of Atlandia, Helix Fairweather, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Sup P
PTS NI URO1 Likets Walk The Line At Kaylan, Alda Weaver, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup P
PTS AN Canhar's Canadian Kruisin', Janey Wilcox, Boxer, Sup P

PreTrial Master
AV AC NN AI Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind, Rose Wilson, Standard Poodle, Mst P
Listed Entry, Mst P
NN PTM Willow Richardson, Pat Richardson, Joe Richardson, Unrecognized, Mst P
AC NN AV Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home, Linda Scannell, Unrecognized, Mst P
AV AE AC NN Brookehaven Jolly Roger, Kate M Rambo, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Mst P
NN PTM UCDX URX UACH UROC Kobe, Tim Evans Or Karen Evans, Amb, Mst P
AC NN PTE UCD UAGI URO1 Evans' Halle, Karen Evans Or Tim Evans, German Shepherd Dog, Mst P
SC SI AN Connor, Melissa Ripley, Unrecognized, Mst P
AN Jetstar's John Henry, Kathy Swan, Schipperke, Mst P

Container Novice A
1st NE NC PTA Besitos Tehuacan, Rachel L Garcia, Victor Evans, Xoloitzcuintli, Nov Cnt P
2nd CH Northsky's Spring Storm, Anita Eley And Kathy Ahrens-johnson, Field Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
3rd NC NE Weathermans 1st Lady Roosevelt, Rachelle J Lewis, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
PTA URO1 UCDX UACH Jones Rutherglen, Anne Seethoff, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P
NN Icons One Way Or Another, Susan Corning, Great Dane, Nov Cnt P
NN PTM UCDX URX UACH UROC Kobe, Tim Evans Or Karen Evans, Amb, Nov Cnt P
NV NC Conestoga Piperjet Blu Star, Penny Hanson, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P
NC Pien Ji's Beautiful Dangerous, Linda K Maday, Shih Tzu, Nov Cnt P
NC PTE Kabuto's One Giant Leap Czarnek, John M Czarnek, Akita, Nov Cnt P
PTS Liam Clearwater's Star Trek, Meg Lainson, Otterhound, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NC Ttf 3 Hvt, Edsel Parsons, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
2nd NN Tanga, Pamela Diemond, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
3rd NC Belmark's Mucho Dinero, Donna Dykstra, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
4th NN Perdrix's See-see Partridge, Karyn M Eby, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
NI NE NC PTS Olympic Crest Delight, Kathy Swan, Schipperke, Nov Cnt P
Daisy, Nora J Roper, Amb, Nov Cnt P
NN Eromit's Kindred Joy, Kate Schottman, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P
Manaca's Red Hot Jam, Karen Spurlin, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
NV NE NI Grace, Sherry Kraft, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Cnt P
NC PTS Jake's On Fire!, Tracy Hill, Amb, Nov Cnt P
NC PTS NE Thunders Mr Lucky, Cheryl Campbell, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P
PTN Callie, Mia Maccollin, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NV NC PTA NI Njoy Sunlite Kisses Midnightdream, Cindy Morrison, Standard Poodle, Nov Cnt P
NE Sylvan Hot 'n Spicy, Loretta Sue Hunt, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NN Rocky, Lezlie Ellis, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
PTN Maks, Dawn Jecs, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NN PTS Emma, Denise Sheaman, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
PTA NC URO1 NI CH Ginger Blue Of Beaucarosa, Terry Lyttle Or J'anna Lyttle, Beauceron, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st AV Bazil, Mary G Bauer, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
2nd AC NN Auld 'n Karjo's Izn't She Lovely, Karla Anderson, Karen Spurlin, English Cocker Spaniel, Adv Cnt P
3rd AV AC NN Merlyn, Wayne Mullen, Havanese, Adv Cnt P
4th AC AE PTE NN URO3 UAGII UCDX Angele Du Cedarhurst, Sue Lewis And Doug Lewis, Beauceron, Adv Cnt P
AC NN Scotty Bishop, Karen Bishop, W.highland White Terrier, Adv Cnt P
AV AC PTS NN Syntari's More Money, Robin R Cahill-myers, Vickie D Cahill-myers, Australian Shepherd, Adv Cnt P
PTS AN Canhar's Canadian Kruisin', Janey Wilcox, Boxer, Adv Cnt P
AV AC PTE NN Jette Vom Wildhaus, Shawn Bassler, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P
AC NN PTS Pumpkin An, Rachel An, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
Auld Sod's Timeless Fashion, Karen Spurlin, English Cocker Spaniel, Adv Cnt P
AC AI NN AE Zuni, Diana L Pollock, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
AC NN AV Lil Orphan Annie Comes Home, Linda Scannell, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
AE NN AC AI PTS Tucker, Ana Milena Gergen, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st NN Boston, Mia Mac Collin, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P HIT
2nd AC AV NN URO2 Janeva Von Den Hoehenluft, Karen A Dunlop, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P
3rd AV AE AC NN Brookehaven Jolly Roger, Kate M Rambo, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Cnt P
4th AV AE AC NN Perdrix's Ptarmigan, Karyn M Eby, English Cocker Spaniel, Adv Cnt P
AE AI AC URO1 NN'PR'Eskai's Krimson Ida Mae, Karen Blumenthal, Redbone Coonhound, Adv Cnt P
AE NN Scout, Dawn Jecs, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
AC NI AE PTS Trixie, Sara Kerner, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
AI NN PTM Pien Ji's Bad To The Bone, Joseph H Maday Jr, Linda Maday, Shih Tzu, Adv Cnt P
NN UCD Adia Bay's Breeze Right By, Dixie Matson, Portuguese Water Dog, Adv Cnt P
AV AE PTS AC NN UUDX URX UROC UOCH Ajax, Chicory Eddy, Amb, Adv Cnt P
NN PTM Willow Richardson, Pat Richardson, Joe Richardson, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
AV AC NN AI Laetitia Willow In A Nightwind, Rose Wilson, Standard Poodle, Adv Cnt P
Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
NN AC Shamrock Chicken O' The Sea, Loretta Sue Hunt, Keeshond, Adv Cnt P
NV NC NI Fleur Of Best Paw Forward, Cheri Yates, Papillon, Adv Cnt P
NN Curry Mcvey, Gayla J Mc Vey, Judy L Schonhard, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
PTE AN Shamus Forsberg, Carol Forsberg, Papillon, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st Nemo's Gift Magical Marlin, Tina Kebalka And Peter Kebalka, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
2nd AN URO1 PTS Teddy, Mark Baca, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
3rd AI AE SC NN UWP HR UH Bd's Burn' Desire Cavalier Delite, Paul Joseph Seyler And Sherilyn Marie Seyler, English Cocker Spaniel, Sup Cnt P
4th SV SC SI AN Olympic Crest Amazing Grace, Kathy Swan, Schipperke, Sup Cnt P
SI AN Abby, Denise Sheaman, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st SN Winroc Walking On Air, Kate Schottman, Labrador Retriever, Sup Cnt P
2nd SC PTN AN Miss Molly Maaree, Sherilyn M Seyler, English Cocker Spaniel, Sup Cnt P
3rd SV SC AN Brookehaven Pirate's Treasure, Kate M Rambo, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Cnt P
4th CH Irongate's Ima Ruff Dude, Barry C Wilson, Mastiff, Sup Cnt P
SE SC SV AN Sunshine, Vickie Cahill-myers, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
SC SI AN Connor, Melissa Ripley, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
PTM SN L'esprit De La Chasse, Helix Fairweather, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Sup Cnt P
SV SE AN SI Dixie, Karen Blumenthal, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
SN Miss Kaitlyn Of Red Dog Run, Candice B Allen, Golden Retriever, Sup Cnt P
AV NN PTM AI AC Rocky Richardson, Joe Richardson, Pat Richardson, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
SV AN Annabelle From Walking Arrow, Amy V Ross, German Shepherd Dog, Sup Cnt P
SV SE SC AN Serenades No Surndr V Blakhvn, Jeri Norris, Rottweiler, Sup Cnt P
AV AE NN AC Sequel's Silver Pearl, Laurel A Westall, Standard Schnauzer, Sup Cnt P
SC AE NV Joey, Lezlie Ellis, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
AV AC AI NN URO1 Supreme's Flyin' Finian, Lori Diamond, Australian Shepherd, Sup Cnt P
SC AN PTM Cody, Kathy Weaver, Parson Russell Terrier, Sup Cnt P