▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (08/05/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

August 6, 2017

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UCD URO3 UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 200

Agility I - Judge: Richard A Benjes
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Christopher Robin, Beagle, Shawna Crowson, 200
2nd) UAGII Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
3rd) UAGI Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 199
Division I - B
1st) UCD URO3 UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 200
2nd) UGRACH7 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UACHX NE PTE UCD Piper Mc Kay, Amb, Vicki L Mc Kay, 200
4th) PTS UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
UAGII Lucky Girl, Unrecognized, Sheila Carver, 200
UACH UCD PTE URO3 Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
Listed Entry
UACHX Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
UGRACH7 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
UGRACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
SV SI NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH2 URO3 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 199.91
URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 199
SI URX AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH2 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 199
Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 189
Division II - B
1st) UAGI H&m's Cowgirls Cadillac, Australian Shepherd, Sharon Clark, 200
2nd) UGRACH Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
3rd) UAGII Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
4th) UGRACH4 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UAGII Song Of The Souths Spankey, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
URO1 UCD UGRACH2 Ryan's Mr Guy, Lowchen, Dovie Ryan Or Dale E Ryan, 200
AN EHD URX2 SI EC UGRACH6 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 199
UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 194
UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 183.72
Division III - B
1st) URO1 UCD UACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
2nd) URO3 UGRACH2 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
3rd) PTE NI NV URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 199
4th) UAGII Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 199

Agility II - Judge: Richard A Benjes
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Doctor White Rock Davis, Miniature Schnauzer, Nancy Davis, 195
2nd) UAGII Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 188.18
Division I - B
1st) SI URX AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH2 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200
2nd) UGRACH7 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UGRACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
4th) UGRACH7 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
SV SI NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH2 URO3 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UACHX Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
UAGII Lucky Girl, Unrecognized, Sheila Carver, 195
UAGII'PR'Aacres Call Someone Who Cares, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 190
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) AN EHD URX2 SI EC UGRACH6 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
4th) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 Ryan's Mr Guy, Lowchen, Dovie Ryan Or Dale E Ryan, 200
UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 189
Division III - A
1st) NC UAGI PTE URO2 Rusty's A February Painted Dog, Australian Shepherd, Alana Fischer, Johannah Fischer, 184.36
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UGRACH2 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
2nd) UAGII Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 177.77

Agility III - Judge: Richard A Benjes
Division I
1st) UCD URO3 UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 200
2nd) UACHX Rufus, Amb, Pamela Deatherage, 200
3rd) PTS UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
4th) UGRACH7 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 198
SI URX AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH2 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 196
Division II
1st) AN EHD URX2 SI EC UGRACH6 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
Division III
1st) UACH Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
2nd) URO3 UGRACH2 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
3rd) UACH Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 198

View Event >