▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (08/05/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

August 5, 2017

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UACHX Pmya, The P Is Silent, German Shepherd Dog, William Linky Maxey, 200

Agility I - Judge: Richard A Benjes
Division TOY - A
1st) Echo Louise, Unrecognized, Brooke Beville, 173.03
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UAGI Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 198
Division I - B
1st) SI URX AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH2 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200
2nd) PTS UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
3rd) UAGII Lucky Girl, Unrecognized, Sheila Carver, 200
4th) UACHX Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
UACHX NE PTE UCD Piper Mc Kay, Amb, Vicki L Mc Kay, 200
UGRACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
SV SI NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH2 URO3 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UGRACH7 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
UGRACH7 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 199
Listed Entry
UAGII Jake's Singin' The Blues, Pug, Michelle Mc Millan, 190
UGRACH3 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 186.24
Division II - A
1st) O'gwins Mathilde, Unrecognized, Stephen S O'gwin, 196
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
2nd) AN EHD URX2 SI EC UGRACH6 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 Ryan's Mr Guy, Lowchen, Dovie Ryan Or Dale E Ryan, 200
4th) UAGI H&m's Cowgirls Cadillac, Australian Shepherd, Sharon Clark, 199
UAGII Song Of The Souths Spankey, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 199
UGRACH4 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 197
UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 195
Division III - B
1st) PTE NI NV URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 200
2nd) UACH FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
3rd) UAGII Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
4th) URO1 UCD UACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 199

Agility II - Judge: Richard A Benjes
Division TOY - A
1st) Echo Louise, Unrecognized, Brooke Beville, 192
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Doctor White Rock Davis, Miniature Schnauzer, Nancy Davis, 197
Division I - B
1st) UACHX NE PTE UCD Piper Mc Kay, Amb, Vicki L Mc Kay, 200
2nd) UACHX Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
3rd) UACH UCD PTE URO3 Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UGRACH7 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
SI URX AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH2 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 197
UGRACH3 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 197
UCD URO3 UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 195
URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 195
UAGII'PR'Aacres Call Someone Who Cares, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 195
UGRACH7 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 192.78
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH4 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) AN EHD URX2 SI EC UGRACH6 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
3rd) URO1 UAGII UCDX Twin Hills Taylor's Dreams, American Pit Bull Terrier, Laura Morris, 200
4th) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 Ryan's Mr Guy, Lowchen, Dovie Ryan Or Dale E Ryan, 198
Division III - B
1st) URO1 UCD UACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
2nd) UACH FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
3rd) URO3 UGRACH2 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
4th) UCDX UAGII Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 192
PTE NI NV URO2 UCDX UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 183

Agility III - Judge: Richard A Benjes
Division I
1st) SI URX AN SC AHD PTE UCD UGRACH2 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200
2nd) UACHX Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
3rd) UACHX NE PTE UCD Piper Mc Kay, Amb, Vicki L Mc Kay, 200
4th) UACHX Rufus, Amb, Pamela Deatherage, 199
UGRACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 199
UGRACH7 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 198
Division II
1st) UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
2nd) URO1 UCD UGRACH2 Ryan's Mr Guy, Lowchen, Dovie Ryan Or Dale E Ryan, 200
3rd) UGRACH Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 199
4th) AN EHD URX2 SI EC UGRACH6 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 199
Division III
1st) UACHX Pmya, The P Is Silent, German Shepherd Dog, William Linky Maxey, 200
2nd) UACHX Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
3rd) URO3 UGRACH2 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
4th) UACH Ttf Dark Skye Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Mitchell R Ballard And Cara J Ballard, 199

View Event >