▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg (08/05/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

August 6, 2017

Hosted By: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg

Location: St Petersburg, Florida

High in Trial: UAGII Linnea's-rolins Lia, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) RATCHX2 AI NC USJ Heart-song's King Of Cool SPOT, Parson Russell Terrier, Stephanie Archer, 180
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Rolins Kung Fu Panda, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 200
2nd) UAGII Rainbow Dolcetto, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Brenda Jameson, 200
3rd) UACHX Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
4th) UAGII Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 200
URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
UAGII Rolinsamelia Seriel Sweet Tea, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea H Carter, Arnold H Carter, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Himark's Wee Bonnylas SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Cher Drury, 199
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Linnea's-rolins Lia, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 200
2nd) UAGII Jusdandy Trifecta Jake, Shetland Sheepdog, Frances E Salvas, 200
3rd) UAGII Mc Bride's Blue, Beagle, Patricia A Mc Bride, 200
4th) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Master Carson Of Seabreeze SPOT-ON, Collie, Joyce Jackowski, 200
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Macaroon, Amb, Janice Gearhart, 200
2nd) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
3rd) UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso SPOT, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 200
4th) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
URX UAGII UCDX UROC Liveoak It's My Party Of Oz SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Norine E Noonan, 199
UAGII CH Beltara's Reflection Of Osiris SPOT-ON, Pharaoh Hound, Ooneen Mc Gettigan, 196
UAGI Autumns Rosemary For Rememberance, Golden Retriever, Linda E. Wilken, 191

Agility II - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Rainbow Dolcetto, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Brenda Jameson, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
2nd) URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
3rd) UAGII Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 200
4th) UACH Rustling Oaks Strutter, Parson Russell Terrier, Jennifer Miller, 196
UACHX Prince Forrest Denham, Miniature Schnauzer, Lisa Denham, 195
UAGII Rolins Kung Fu Panda, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 195
UAGII Rolinsamelia Seriel Sweet Tea, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea H Carter, Arnold H Carter, 195
UAGII Raglan's Joule Per Second, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathleen Huling, 190
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Himark's Wee Bonnylas SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Cher Drury, 198
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Mc Bride's Blue, Beagle, Patricia A Mc Bride, 200
2nd) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 200
3rd) UAGII Jusdandy Trifecta Jake, Shetland Sheepdog, Frances E Salvas, 192
4th) UAGII Linnea's-rolins Lia, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 192
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Seabreeze Miss Carlie SPOT, Collie, Joyce Jackowski, 193
2nd) UAGII CH Beltara's Reflection Of Osiris SPOT-ON, Pharaoh Hound, Ooneen Mc Gettigan, 177.54
Division III - B
1st) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
2nd) UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso SPOT, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 199
3rd) URX UAGII UCDX UROC Liveoak It's My Party Of Oz SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Norine E Noonan, 195

Agility III - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I
1st) UACHX Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
2nd) UACHX Prince Forrest Denham, Miniature Schnauzer, Lisa Denham, 198
Division III
1st) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
2nd) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
3rd) UACH Lotte Liz, Weimaraner, Lynne E Belcher, 197

View Event >