▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg (08/05/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

August 6, 2017

Hosted By: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg

Location: St Petersburg, Florida

High in Trial: UACHX Prince Forrest Denham, Miniature Schnauzer, Lisa Denham, 200

Agility I - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) RATCHX2 AI NC USJ Heart-song's King Of Cool SPOT, Parson Russell Terrier, Stephanie Archer, 193
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
2nd) UAGII Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 200
3rd) UAGII Rolinsamelia Seriel Sweet Tea, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea H Carter, Arnold H Carter, 200
4th) UAGII Rolins Kung Fu Panda, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 199
UAGII Rainbow Dolcetto, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Brenda Jameson, 197
URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 192
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Himark's Wee Bonnylas SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Cher Drury, 199
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Jusdandy Trifecta Jake, Shetland Sheepdog, Frances E Salvas, 200
2nd) UAGII Mc Bride's Blue, Beagle, Patricia A Mc Bride, 200
3rd) UAGII Linnea's-rolins Lia, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 192
4th) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 192
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Seabreeze Miss Carlie SPOT, Collie, Joyce Jackowski, 186.75
Division III - B
1st) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
2nd) URX UAGII UCDX UROC Liveoak It's My Party Of Oz SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Norine E Noonan, 200
3rd) UAGII Macaroon, Amb, Janice Gearhart, 200
4th) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso SPOT, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 198
UAGI Autumns Rosemary For Rememberance, Golden Retriever, Linda E. Wilken, 197

Agility II - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division I - B
1st) URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
2nd) UACHX Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
3rd) UAGII Rolinsamelia Seriel Sweet Tea, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea H Carter, Arnold H Carter, 199
4th) UAGII Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 199
UAGII Rolins Kung Fu Panda, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 195
UACHX Prince Forrest Denham, Miniature Schnauzer, Lisa Denham, 192
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Kiyara Schmidts Herr Hans Zwei, Standard Poodle, Deborah L Schmidt, 200
2nd) UAGII Mc Bride's Blue, Beagle, Patricia A Mc Bride, 199
3rd) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 197
4th) UAGII Linnea's-rolins Lia, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 195
UAGII Jusdandy Trifecta Jake, Shetland Sheepdog, Frances E Salvas, 194
Division III - A
1st) UAGII CH Beltara's Reflection Of Osiris SPOT-ON, Pharaoh Hound, Ooneen Mc Gettigan, 199
2nd) UAGI Master Carson Of Seabreeze SPOT-ON, Collie, Joyce Jackowski, 190
Division III - B
1st) URX UAGII UCDX UROC Liveoak It's My Party Of Oz SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Norine E Noonan, 200
2nd) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
3rd) UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso SPOT, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 196
4th) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 195

Agility III - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I
1st) UACHX Prince Forrest Denham, Miniature Schnauzer, Lisa Denham, 200
2nd) URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
3rd) UACHX Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
Division III
1st) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
2nd) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200

View Event >