▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg (08/05/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

August 5, 2017

Hosted By: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg

Location: St Petersburg, Florida

High in Trial: UAGII Rolins Kung Fu Panda, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division I - B
1st) UACH Rustling Oaks Strutter, Parson Russell Terrier, Jennifer Miller, 200
2nd) URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
3rd) UAGII Rolinsamelia Seriel Sweet Tea, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea H Carter, Arnold H Carter, 200
4th) UACHX Braylor Arcadian Forest Of Eve SPOT-ON, Papillon, Bobbie Kurivial, 200
UAGII Rolins Kung Fu Panda, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 198
UAGII Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 192
UAGI Shenanigans' Rebellous One, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Kathy Huling, 181.39
Division II - A
1st) UJJCH RATCH PTA CH Sundowner Talk Of The Town SPOT-ON, Parson Russell Terrier, Stephanie Archer, Lorrie Geyer-limitone, Randy Limitone, 189
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Mc Bride's Blue, Beagle, Patricia A Mc Bride, 200
2nd) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 200
3rd) UACHX Kiyara Schmidts Herr Hans Zwei, Standard Poodle, Deborah L Schmidt, 200
4th) UAGII Linnea's-rolins Lia, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 198
UAGII Jusdandy Trifecta Jake, Shetland Sheepdog, Frances E Salvas, 190
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Seabreeze Miss Carlie SPOT, Collie, Joyce Jackowski, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UAGI Master Carson Of Seabreeze SPOT-ON, Collie, Joyce Jackowski, 196
4th) CH Byluc Cacophonous Tsunami, Collie, Kayo Johnson Or Tasha Byerly, 176
Division III - B
1st) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
2nd) URX UAGII UCDX UROC Liveoak It's My Party Of Oz SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Norine E Noonan, 200
3rd) UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso SPOT, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 200
4th) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
UAGI Autumns Rosemary For Rememberance, Golden Retriever, Linda E. Wilken, 198
UAGII CH Beltara's Reflection Of Osiris SPOT-ON, Pharaoh Hound, Ooneen Mc Gettigan, 198
URO1 UAGII Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 197

Agility II - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Rainbow Dolcetto, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Brenda Jameson, 195
2nd) Listed Entry
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Rolins Kung Fu Panda, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 200
2nd) URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
3rd) UAGII Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 200
4th) UAGII Rolinsamelia Seriel Sweet Tea, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea H Carter, Arnold H Carter, 195
UACH Rustling Oaks Strutter, Parson Russell Terrier, Jennifer Miller, 189
Division II - B
1st) UAGII URO1 CH Farout Fields Con Queso, Brittany, Vikki Calvano, 200
2nd) UAGII Linnea's-rolins Lia, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 195
3rd) UACHX Kiyara Schmidts Herr Hans Zwei, Standard Poodle, Deborah L Schmidt, 195
4th) UAGII Mc Bride's Blue, Beagle, Patricia A Mc Bride, 191
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Seabreeze Miss Carlie SPOT, Collie, Joyce Jackowski, 200
2nd) Johmanda's It's About Time, Greater Swiss Mtn. Dog, Kim Floyd, 195
Division III - B
1st) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
2nd) UAGII Macaroon, Amb, Janice Gearhart, 200
3rd) URX UAGII UCDX UROC Liveoak It's My Party Of Oz SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Norine E Noonan, 200
4th) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
URO1 UAGII Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 199
UACH Lotte Liz, Weimaraner, Lynne E Belcher, 197
UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso SPOT, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 195

Agility III - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I
1st) UACHX Braylor Arcadian Forest Of Eve SPOT-ON, Papillon, Bobbie Kurivial, 200
2nd) URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
3rd) UACH Rustling Oaks Strutter, Parson Russell Terrier, Jennifer Miller, 196
Division II
1st) UACHX Kiyara Schmidts Herr Hans Zwei, Standard Poodle, Deborah L Schmidt, 200
Division III
1st) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
2nd) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 199

View Event >