▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg (08/05/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

August 5, 2017

Hosted By: United Dog Training Club Of St Petersburg

Location: St Petersburg, Florida

High in Trial: UACH Lotte Liz, Weimaraner, Lynne E Belcher, 200

Agility I - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) Listed Entry
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Rolinsamelia Seriel Sweet Tea, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea H Carter, Arnold H Carter, 200
2nd) URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
3rd) UACHX Braylor Arcadian Forest Of Eve SPOT-ON, Papillon, Bobbie Kurivial, 199
4th) UAGII Rolins Kung Fu Panda, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 198
UACH Rustling Oaks Strutter, Parson Russell Terrier, Jennifer Miller, 197
UAGII Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 194
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Himark's Wee Bonnylas SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Cher Drury, 198
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Mc Bride's Blue, Beagle, Patricia A Mc Bride, 200
2nd) UAGII Linnea's-rolins Lia, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 200
3rd) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 199
4th) UACHX Kiyara Schmidts Herr Hans Zwei, Standard Poodle, Deborah L Schmidt, 199
UAGII Jusdandy Trifecta Jake, Shetland Sheepdog, Frances E Salvas, 197
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) UAGI Master Carson Of Seabreeze SPOT-ON, Collie, Joyce Jackowski, 195
3rd) UAGII Seabreeze Miss Carlie SPOT, Collie, Joyce Jackowski, 192
4th) CH Byluc Cacophonous Tsunami, Collie, Kayo Johnson Or Tasha Byerly, 181.24
Division III - B
1st) UAGI Autumns Rosemary For Rememberance, Golden Retriever, Linda E. Wilken, 200
2nd) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
3rd) URO1 UAGII Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 200
4th) URX UAGII UCDX UROC Liveoak It's My Party Of Oz SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Norine E Noonan, 200
UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso SPOT, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 200
RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
UAGII CH Beltara's Reflection Of Osiris SPOT-ON, Pharaoh Hound, Ooneen Mc Gettigan, 194

Agility II - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Rainbow Dolcetto, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Brenda Jameson, 200
Division I - B
1st) UACH Rustling Oaks Strutter, Parson Russell Terrier, Jennifer Miller, 200
2nd) UAGII Rolinsamelia Seriel Sweet Tea, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea H Carter, Arnold H Carter, 200
3rd) UACHX Braylor Arcadian Forest Of Eve SPOT-ON, Papillon, Bobbie Kurivial, 200
4th) UAGII Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 200
UAGII Rolins Kung Fu Panda, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 193
URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 192
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Himark's Wee Bonnylas SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Cher Drury, 187
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 200
2nd) UAGII Linnea's-rolins Lia, Shetland Sheepdog, Andrea Carter, 196
3rd) UAGII Mc Bride's Blue, Beagle, Patricia A Mc Bride, 192
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Seabreeze Miss Carlie SPOT, Collie, Joyce Jackowski, 188.79
Division III - B
1st) UACH Lotte Liz, Weimaraner, Lynne E Belcher, 200
2nd) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
3rd) UAGII Rim Rock's Demitasse Espresso SPOT, Dalmatian, Amy Redpath Beilis, 200
4th) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
UAGII Macaroon, Amb, Janice Gearhart, 195
URO1 UAGII Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 195

Agility III - Judge: Christin Dewey
Division I
1st) UACHX Braylor Arcadian Forest Of Eve SPOT-ON, Papillon, Bobbie Kurivial, 200
2nd) URO2 UACHX Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
Division II
1st) UACHX Kiyara Schmidts Herr Hans Zwei, Standard Poodle, Deborah L Schmidt, 197
Division III
1st) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH5 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200

View Event >