▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Gateway Nationals / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

October 30, 2016

Location: Gray Summit, Missouri

High in Trial: URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200

Agility I - Judge: Beverly S Benjes
Division TOY - B
1st) UFA USR URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH5 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
Division I - A
1st) 'PR'Cir-b's Miss Ellie, American Eskimo, Terese Martyn, 200
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 199
Division II - A
1st) Margee B Of Big D, American Eskimo, Terese Martyn, 199
Division II - B
1st) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) CH PTS UCD SHR CAX UAGII URO2 Caliber's Cause For Alarm, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Rod Forth, Patty Forth, 197
3rd) NC UAGI USA UFA URO1 PTA GRCH'PR'Aliak's Her Darkk Materials SPOT-ON, Alaskan Klee Kai, Jennifer Hsia, 197
Division III - B
1st) UACH Fly'n Paws Clash Of The Titans, Golden Retriever, Mike L Willis, 200
2nd) UAGII Country-ways Second Chance, Australian Shepherd, Ann M Adams, Kim A Buffum, 200
3rd) CH UCD URO2 UACH Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
4th) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 188
UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 180.8

Agility II - Judge: Beverly S Benjes
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH5 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
Division I - B
1st) URX4 UROG UCDX UACHX Danielle's Ornery Angel, Pug, Danielle Stuber, 195
2nd) UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 193.14
Division II - B
1st) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
Division III - B
1st) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UACH Fly'n Paws Clash Of The Titans, Golden Retriever, Mike L Willis, 200
3rd) CH UCD URO2 UACH Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 195

Agility III - Judge: Beverly S Benjes
Division TOY
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH5 UGWPCH UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
Division I
1st) UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 199
Division II
1st) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200