▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Lilac City Dog Training Club / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1

October 16, 2016

Location: Spokane, Washington

Judge: Phyllis Patten

High in Trial: AN PTM Osvold Von Grunheide, German Shepherd Dog, Beverly J Coplin

PreTrial Novice
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov P
PTN Foxfire's Contessa Ear Amor, Susan Harris, Ronald E Prior, Papillon, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup P
PTN Forevr Earesistible Krissee, Claudia Davis, Papillon, Sup P

PreTrial Master
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst P

Container Novice A
1st NN PTM Blicci's Morning Dew Akoya, Claudia Davis, Papillon, Nov Cnt P
2nd PTS UUDX2 GOCH Meesa Serendipity Girl, Kay Gill, Bichon Frise, Nov Cnt P
3rd NN PTM Mattiaci Chip Goldenpaws, Peggy Schweikhardt, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
4th NN PTM Sir Jackson Of River Glen, Terry Janney, Dallan Williams, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
PTA Showtime My Lady Amellia, Ray Sawyer, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
PTN Sawyer's I'm A Scrappy Guy, Ray Sawyer, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
PTS URO1 UCD Li'l Cork's South Fork, Claudette Longoria Or Heather Wardell, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Cnt P
PTA Paisley Von Morgen Haus, Tammey Tilton, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
PTM Sky Acres Up,up And Away, Margie Fedderly, Cliff Fedderly, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st PTA URO2 UCD Akai's Bodacious Boy SPOT-ON, Jacque Rogers, Papillon, Nov Cnt P
2nd NE NC NV PTS Hillside Idaho Hide And Seek, Mary Drennan, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
3rd PTS Monarch's Avenue Q At Glen Tana, Tannis Witherspoon, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
4th PTA URO2 UCD Akai's Forever Young Rufio SPOT-ON, Jacque Rogers, Papillon, Nov Cnt P
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st AN PTM Osvold Von Grunheide, Beverly J Coplin, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P HIT
2nd PTM NN Nipntuck True Blue Believer, Lynne Pammler, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P
3rd AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Cnt P
4th NC NE NI PTA Ursula Von Morgen Haus, Tammey Tilton, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P
NN PTM Shea's Little Miss Mollie, Kathryn Shea, Miniature Schnauzer, Adv Cnt P
PTA NC NE NI'PR'Teslin River Mountain Dewey, Sandra Reighard, Bluetick Coonhound, Adv Cnt P
PTM NN Windyridge Ailsa Craig Deveron, Richard Wall, Ann Wall, W.highland White Terrier, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st NN UCD Masaya's Carpe Diem, Sue White And Weldon White, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Cnt P
2nd NC NE AI PTS Steelblu Zee Zee Top Dog, John Heilman, Australian Shepherd, Adv Cnt P
3rd PTS AI NN Hunters Trace Idaho Peach, Mary Drennan, Golden Retriever, Adv Cnt P
4th NN PTS Royal's Fly Me To The Moon, Susan H Malcolm, Border Collie, Adv Cnt P
SN PTE Keepsake's Spirit Of A Bear, Addie Vergona, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st SV SC URO1 AN PTE Jusdandy Light My Fire, Debbie Jensen Or Craig Jensen, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Cnt P
2nd SN PTE Keepsake's Spirit Of A Bear, Addie Vergona, German Shepherd Dog, Sup Cnt P
3rd AC AV NN PTE Jazzberry Jam V. Eagleheart, Teri L Beeman, Entlebucher, Sup Cnt P
4th NN AC AE AI PTE Goose Creek Rhythm Man Satch, Teressa M Keenan, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Sup Cnt P
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Cnt P

Container Master B
1st SI SC SE NN PTE UWPCH Goose Creek Nara O'rioghail, Teressa M Keenan, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Mst Cnt P
AC AV NN PTE Jazzberry Jam V. Eagleheart, Teri L Beeman, Entlebucher, Mst Cnt P