▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Lilac City Dog Training Club / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

October 15, 2016

Location: Spokane, Washington

Judge: Mary Jane Shervais

High in Trial: PTS URO1 UCD Li'l Cork's South Fork, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Claudette Longoria Or Heather Wardell

PreTrial Novice
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov P
PTN Myfriend Sir Pounce A Lot, Susan Harris, Ronald E Prior, Papillon, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv P
PTA Greenbluff Roll Of The Dice, Julie Dickson, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup P
NN PTM Blicci's Morning Dew Akoya, Claudia Davis, Papillon, Sup P
NN PTM Shea's Little Miss Mollie, Kathryn Shea, Miniature Schnauzer, Sup P

PreTrial Master
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst P
NE NV PTM Mikko Sabaka D'keta, Jo Ann Fesler, Samoyed, Mst P
NN PTM Blicci's Morning Dew Akoya, Claudia Davis, Papillon, Mst P
NN PTM Mattiaci Chip Goldenpaws, Peggy Schweikhardt, Golden Retriever, Mst P
NN PTM Sir Jackson Of River Glen, Terry Janney, Dallan Williams, Golden Retriever, Mst P
PTM NN Windyridge Ailsa Craig Deveron, Richard Wall, Ann Wall, W.highland White Terrier, Mst P
NV NC PTM Cymbeline's Cosi Fan Tutte, Mary J Shervais, Labrador Retriever, Mst P
NN PTM Shea's Little Miss Mollie, Kathryn Shea, Miniature Schnauzer, Mst P

Interior Novice A
1st PTS URO1 UCD Li'l Cork's South Fork, Claudette Longoria Or Heather Wardell, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Int P HIT
2nd PTM NN Nipntuck True Blue Believer, Lynne Pammler, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P
4th NN PTM Mattiaci Chip Goldenpaws, Peggy Schweikhardt, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P
PTN Sawyer's I'm A Scrappy Guy, Ray Sawyer, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Int P
PTA Paisley Von Morgen Haus, Tammey Tilton, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P
PTM Sky Acres Up,up And Away, Margie Fedderly, Cliff Fedderly, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P
PTS UUDX2 GOCH Meesa Serendipity Girl, Kay Gill, Bichon Frise, Nov Int P
PTM NN Windyridge Ailsa Craig Deveron, Richard Wall, Ann Wall, W.highland White Terrier, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st PTS Monarch's Avenue Q At Glen Tana, Tannis Witherspoon, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P
2nd PTA UCDX Cilydds Heavy Metal, Debbie Jensen And Craig Jensen, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Int P
3rd NE NC NV PTS Hillside Idaho Hide And Seek, Mary Drennan, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Int P
PTA URO2 UCD Akai's Forever Young Rufio SPOT-ON, Jacque Rogers, Papillon, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st AN PTM Osvold Von Grunheide, Beverly J Coplin, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P
2nd NN PTM Blicci's Morning Dew Akoya, Claudia Davis, Papillon, Adv Int P
3rd AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Int P
4th PTA NC NE NI'PR'Teslin River Mountain Dewey, Sandra Reighard, Bluetick Coonhound, Adv Int P
NN PTM Shea's Little Miss Mollie, Kathryn Shea, Miniature Schnauzer, Adv Int P
NN PTM Sir Jackson Of River Glen, Terry Janney, Dallan Williams, Golden Retriever, Adv Int P
NC NE NI PTA Ursula Von Morgen Haus, Tammey Tilton, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P
PTA Greenbluff Roll Of The Dice, Julie Dickson, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st AC AV NN PTE Jazzberry Jam V. Eagleheart, Teri L Beeman, Entlebucher, Adv Int P
2nd NN UCD Masaya's Carpe Diem, Sue White And Weldon White, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Int P
3rd NN PTS Royal's Fly Me To The Moon, Susan H Malcolm, Border Collie, Adv Int P
4th NV NC PTM Cymbeline's Cosi Fan Tutte, Mary J Shervais, Labrador Retriever, Adv Int P
SN PTE Keepsake's Spirit Of A Bear, Addie Vergona, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P
NC NE AI PTS Steelblu Zee Zee Top Dog, John Heilman, Australian Shepherd, Adv Int P

Interior Superior B
1st SC AN PTE Chateau Blanc's Intermezzo, Tannis Witherspoon, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup Int P
2nd PTS AI NN Hunters Trace Idaho Peach, Mary Drennan, Golden Retriever, Sup Int P
3rd SV SC URO1 AN PTE Jusdandy Light My Fire, Debbie Jensen Or Craig Jensen, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Int P
4th SI SC SE NN PTE UWPCH Goose Creek Nara O'rioghail, Teressa M Keenan, Pet Bst Griffon Vendeen, Sup Int P
AN UCD URO3 PTM Westernesse High Voltage, Pat Knepley, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Int P

Interior Master B
AC AV NN PTE Jazzberry Jam V. Eagleheart, Teri L Beeman, Entlebucher, Mst Int P