I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: UKC Premier / Conformation - Saturday

June 18, 2016

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

GUARDIAN DOGS
AMERICAN BULLDOG, 4 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
CH BOB UWP GRCH King Haven's Winston, Dorothy Morone
RCH UWP CH Wmk's Drunken Monkey Business SPOT-ON, Monique L Laperriere Or Tina L Camp
GRCH GRCH Eliana's Eternal Flame, Elizabeth Robinson
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG, 9 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Jr. Female BF Shersan's Prima Donna At Acclaim, Carolyn Kinley, Nancy Wuest
CH BOB CH Shersan Owhata Knight For Acclaim, Carolyn Kinley, Nancy Wuest
RCH CH Elsie Of Twin Pines, Tami M Kreps
GRCH GRCH Ayhli Inspires Magic Swissmyth, Candace L Stauch And Frederick J Stauch
BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Adult Male BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Black Beard's Dareya, Jeff Adkins
CH CH Genesis Yablunevyi Tsvit, Jeff M Adkins
GRCH BOB GRCH Liliya Vita Eye Candy, Peaches Matyaszek
BOXER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Int. Female BF BOB Listed Entry
CH CH Megs-mubre Supernova Intheknight, Margaret Gubry, Joseph Gubry
RCH CH Benaha's Let's Start A Riot, Callie Fort, Callie Coughran
GRCH GRCH Lightning's Rebel With A Cause, Cinda Turansky And Jessica Vandegrift
BULLMASTIFF, 5 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Female Puppy BF Icon's Going Full Throttle, Christine Van Vleet, Philip G Van Vleet, Terri L Winston
CH URO1 GRCH Tracabulls When Fate Steps In, Christine Van Vleet And Philip G Van Vleet Jr
RCH CH Melkev's I Came To Play 2 Boys, Nanette Campbell, Christine Van Vleet
GRCH BOB GRCH Faithdriven Outlandos D'amour, Deborah Mc Laughlin, Frederick Mc Laughlin
CANE CORSO ITALIANO, 7 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
CH CH Rellim's Willow, Chad Miller
RCH CH Zeus Gerassi Corso Black Pearl, Ayalla Ruvio
GRCH BOB RATN URO1 CA GRCH Massimo Di Pharaoh, James A Brasier
CENTRAL ASIAN SHEPHERDDOG, 3 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Female Puppy BF CH Sary Shaitan Gul Alsu, Katerina Rekowski
GRCH BOB URO2 GRCH Fergie Chacalkiz Chenekel, Susan Lindquist
RBF CH Sary Shaitan Dan Aya Katerina Rekowski
DANISH BROHOLMER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Jr. Male BM BOB Listed Entry
DOBERMAN PINSCHER, 6 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Genesis Travelin' Man, Debra Lesnik, Donna Schmehl
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH CH Goldgrove Heavens Messenger, Sharon Pflueger And Deborah Dorken
RCH UAGI CH Gorrmaes Carcrazy Cutie V Vintage, Kimberly Mc Kim, Loretta J Gorr, Marilyn L Mannino
GRCH BOB GRCH Rolin Aurora Australis, Debra Lesnik And Donna Schmehl
RBM Listed Entry
DOGUE DE BORDEAUX, 5 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Rogue Dogue's Catching Fire, Lynn Chacho
RCH CH Gentleheart Mistress Of Mischief, Kimberly Theobald, Terese Worful
GRCH BOB GRCH Rogue Dogue Boogity X3, Alex Romanowicz Or Alexa Romanowicz
GREAT DANE, 1 Entry
JUDGE Linda L Reece
CH BOB CH Johannes Von Schlesien, Stacy L Lord
KUVASZ, 1 Entry
JUDGE Linda L Reece
CH BOB CH Autumn Winds Sword In The Stone, Barbara A Tatay
LEONBERGER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Linda L Reece
GRCH BOB PTM PTE GRCH Haus Gutfreund Diamond In Buff, Julie Hatlas-pepper
NEWFOUNDLAND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Linda L Reece
CH BOB CH Threeponds You've Got Mail, Lori A Carver And Robert W Carver
PERRO DE PRESA CANARIO, 3 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
CH CH Hayden De Cabeza Grande, Teal Erickson
RCH CA CH Wikit De Cabeza Grande, Jennifer Chandler
GRCH BOB RATN CA GRCH Warrior De Cabeza Grande, Jennifer Chandler, Teal Erickson
ROTTWEILER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Jr. Male BM Phoenix's Gun Slinging Texan, Kerstyn Parent, Dawn Rexrode
CH BOB CH Wildhaven's Best Bet Yet, Mary King
RCH CH Kirche's Bam Bam Rubble, Karyn A Janlis
STANDARD SCHNAUZER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Adult Female BF BOB Mff Buffalo's Rhinestone Cowgirl, Melanie Cardell
CH CH Rosetre Delta, Jennifer Deslauriers
RCH CH Dundee Saltus Ze Zahrabske, Melanie Cardell
TIBETAN MASTIFF, 3 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Adult Female BF Great Lakes Leading Lady, Marcha Garn
CH BOB CH Snowspirits Andeye Amalthat, Marcha Garn
RBF Information not Available
GUARDIAN DOG GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Linda Reece
1st) Leonberger, PTM PTE GRCH Haus Gutfreund Diamond In Buff
2nd) Rottweiler, CH Wildhaven's Best Bet Yet
3rd) Cane Corso Italiano, RATN URO1 CA GRCH Massimo Di Pharaoh
4th) Boxer, Listed Entry

SCENTHOUNDS
BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN HOUND, 3 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB CH Ayla Vom Seeley's Meute, David Seeley
RCH CH Mars Lesznowska Sfora, Sean P Timmens, Linda S Bennett
BEAGLE, 7 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Int. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CCH Encore N Kingsfield Daymaker, Diane Price, Teresa C Nesmith
RCH CCH Chardon Upon Further Review, Klaranne Spearbraker And Ellanne K Spearbraker
GRCH BOB CGRCH Till's If Dreams Come True, Tricia Till
BLUETICK COONHOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB CCH CH'PR'River Bottom Blue Sheba, Franklin P Williams
DACHSHUND, 11 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
MINIATURE
Int. Female BFV BF CH I Got You Babe Ms, Cynthia Darling
Adult Female Cherylins Wee Whoopie Ms, Cheryl Rausch
BHF RBFV Cherylins Wee Mother May I Ms, Cheryl Rausch
CH CH Burdachs Sharp Dressed Man Ml, Tammy Rose, Ehrling Rose
RCH CH Burdachs Heart's On Fire Ml, Tammy Rose, Ehrling Rose
GRCH BOB GRCH Burdachsindyniteryder@kalaya Ml, Tammy Rose, Ehrling Rose
ENGLISH COONHOUND, 2 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Adult Female RBF GRCH'PR'Back In Time Red Liberty, Tommie Boles, Shalena Boles
BHF BF BOB 'PR'Moonlight's Most Wanted Fiesta, Jason Spieth
HAMILTONSTOVARE, 4 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB UWP CH Kilcavan Captain Flint, Ashley Hammock
RCH CH Kilcavan Alice's Adventures, Ashley Hammock, Michelle Longman
MOUNTAIN CUR, 2 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Jr. Male BM URO1 Walnut Ridge Nitro, Mandy Middleton
CH BOB CCH Walnut Ridge Dixie, Mandy Middleton
OTTERHOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB CH Oheavens I Found A Lucky Penny, Katelynn Wright
PLOTT HOUND, 2 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB CH CCH'PR'White Deer Maltese Falcon, S C R Burkett, Sonia Yearwood
RCH CH CCH'PR'White Deer Maltese Icon, S C R Burkett, Sonia Yearwood
REDBONE COONHOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Tim Parr
GRCH BOB GRFCH CA CGRCH GRCH'PR'Grand River's Ok Dixie Mae Doo, Marissa Turner
TREEING WALKER COONHOUND, 10 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Adult Male RBM GRNITECH'PR'Wrights Screaming Ky Banker, Joe Burkett Iii
BHM BM BOW 'PR'Stackem Up Frankly My Dear, Tricia L Snedegar, Monty York
Female Puppy 'PR'Bear Claw's Laurel Valley Hope, Lynn Buzzell
Int. Female BF CCH'PR'Scottlands Pretty Deadly In Pink, Laura Gregory
BHF RBF 'PR'Stackem Up My Way To Party, Tricia L Snedegar, Monty York
CH BOB CCH'PR'Stackem Up The Business Breed, Bridgette Clary
RCH GRCH CCH'PR'Grandrivers Bonified City Boy, Marissa Turner, Susan Anderson
GRCH CH CGRCH'PR'Stackem Up I Did It My Way, Tricia L Snedegar Or John M Horner
SCENTHOUND GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Tim Parr
1st) Treeing Walker Coonhound, CCH'PR'Stackem Up The Business Breed
2nd) Beagle, CGRCH Till's If Dreams Come True
3rd) Dachshund, GRCH Burdachsindyniteryder@kalaya Ml
4th) Hamiltonstovare, UWP CH Kilcavan Captain Flint

SIGHTHOUNDS AND PARIAH DOGS
AFGHAN HOUND, 3 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Jr. Male BM Asylum A Little Chaos, Robin D Wilson
CH CH Alphaville's Fits Ya Good, Lisa Christopherson
GRCH BOB GRCH Jolie Pagliaccio, Claudia Cochrane And David Cochrane
BASENJI, 5 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH UWP GRCH Kiroja Palace Buzzer Beater, Kelli Harmon
GRCH BOB UWP PTA URO1 GRCH Kiroja Hockeytown Hero, Kelli Harmon
BORZOI, 5 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Int. Female BF Belozor As Good As It Gets, Jean Dillon, Suzanne Liggett
CH BOB CH Windnsatin Black Caviar On Ice, Mary Childs
RCH CH Windnsatin Curves Comin'n Goin', Suzanne Liggett, Doug Koger
GRCH GRCH Mystique's Executive Decision, Ameera Finkelstein And Raphael Finkelstein
CAROLINA DOG, 2 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB GRCH Ww Sirius Trouble In Northstar, Carrie Riley
GRCH GRCH Northstar's Wild Wild West, Carrie Riley
GREYHOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB NC PTM CH Lakilanni School's Out, Linda Zucker
IBIZAN HOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB CH Ahran You've Got The Look, Robin Pusztay, Jacquline Pusztay, Michelle Paulin, Steve Pusztay
IRISH WOLFHOUND, 7 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Adult Male BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Bainbridge A Day In The Life@mcde, Sally Mc Namara
RCH CH Hops-n-hounds Imp Girl Rionach, Julie Schaeffer, Christopher Schaeffer
PODENGO PORTUGUESO, 4 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Houla's Larry The Cable Guy Pw, Laurie J La Valley And Stephen L La Valley
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK, 5 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Adult Male BM BOW BOB CH Amashutu Raven Heart, Cheryl Holt And Laura Brodt
Jr. Female BF Shamwari Crowned "n" Pride&pearls, Cheryl Holt
BHF RBF Tandiwe's Texas Two-step, Marjorie Crouch And Bruce Crouch
CH CH Terracotta's Honorable Soldier, Roxanne Repaal
RCH CH Shamwari's Crystal Blu Persuasion, Laura L Brodt
SALUKI, 3 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Jr. Female BF Sirhan Shwana Zinnia Windstorm, Dj Mc Clain
CH CH Jatara Sandstorm Rockstarparty, Kathleen M Morton
GRCH BOB GRCH Sandstorm Karob Can U Hear Me?, Kathleen Morton
SCOTTISH DEERHOUND, 2 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Anarchy Rules At Secret Haven, Michele Fink
Int. Female BF Secret Haven Rely On Temprence, Michele Fink
SILKEN WINDHOUND, 15 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF 'PR'Windnsatin It's My Party, Suzanne Liggett, Mary Childs
Jr. Female RBF 'PR'Hunter's Run Charger, Mary Child, Michele Fink
BHF 'PR'Belozor Icing On The Cake, Suzanne Liggett, Doug Koger
CH CH'PR'Windnsatin Ayrs In The Wind, Jean Dillon
RCH CH'PR'Attaway-kinobi High Noon, Rebecca Peters-campbell, Melissa J Pearce
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Morgandellmusicfrom The Heart Dna, Kathie Treacy
WHIPPET, 9 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Male Puppy RBM Whippmix Dancing In The Dark, Beth Borgman, Vern Borgman
Jr. Male BM BOW Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH URO1 CH Windryder's Woman On Wheels, Roberta S Lutz, Fred H Lutz
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB CT GRCH Dunesview's Autumn Moonlight, Vern Borgman Or Beth Borgman
SIGHTHOUND & PARIAH DOG GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Tim Parr
1st) Whippet, CT GRCH Dunesview's Autumn Moonlight
2nd) Silken Windhound, GRCH'PR'Morgandellmusicfrom The Heart Dna
3rd) Saluki, GRCH Sandstorm Karob Can U Hear Me?
4th) Basenji, UWP PTA URO1 GRCH Kiroja Hockeytown Hero

GUN DOGS
AMERICAN WATER SPANIEL, 1 Entry
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
CH BOB URO1 CH Littlebrownie's I'm Not Telling, Paul R Morrison And Lynn A Morrison
BARBET, 10 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Jr. Female BF BOB Hickorytavern Finally Friday, C Lynn Vogt-kinsey, Leslie Woodward
Int. Female RBF Hickory Tavern Secret Entourage, Judy Descutner
CH CH Hickory Tavern Secret Garden, C. Lynn Vogt-kinsey, Leslie Woodward
RCH GRCH Hickory Tavern Secret Liaison, Leslie Woodward, C Lynn Vogt Kinsey
BRACCO ITALIANO, 7 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female BF BOW Hidalgo's Nina Ricci At Da Grazia, Denise Hanna-nosko
GRCH BOB GRCH Noa' Di Casamassima, Joy Hardie
BRITTANY, 1 Entry
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
CH BOB CH Saradac's Locked N Loaded, Janice Hightower, Sherry Foster
CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Female Puppy BF Wayland's Good Juju SPOT-ON, Tina L Camp, Kim Cramer, William Chrzanowski, Monique Laperriere
Jr. Female RBF Wayland's Gun Powder-n-lead SPOT-ON, William J Chrzanowski, Tina L Camp, Kim L Cramer
CH BOB UJJ CH Chesabar's Duck Duck Goose SPOT-ON, Tina L Camp, Kim L Cramer
RCH CH Sandbars Country Hill Believer, Sharon Hadanak, Bob Hadanak, Diane Baker
COCKER SPANIEL, 3 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Male Puppy RBM Mark's Dark Side Of The Moon, Johnathan Wehry
Int. Male BM CH Cameo Siloet's Gold Coast Legacy, Diana Wehry
CH BOB CA CH Charlestons Red White N Blue, Lisa Brown, Johnathon Wehry
CURLY-COATED RETRIEVER, 6 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
BHM RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW BOB Dese's Itsa Rumer At Hntrbay, Wanda L Marrison
GRCH GRCH Riverwatch Grand Illusion, Mary Meek And Gary Meek
ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL, 7 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Int. Female BF Almaleo Lara Croft, Michelle Gannon
CH CH Beach Bum Camaro Concept, Austina Heinz, Gina Plott
RCH CH Jerabe Goldengait Blast D Past, Austina Heinz, Gina Plott
GRCH BOB GRCH Skjervtuns Simply Black Pepper, Austina Heinz, Gina Plott
ENGLISH POINTER, 3 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
CH CH Tarmigan Scenic View, Karen Picchi
GRCH BOB GRCH Tarmigan's Viewpoint, Karen Picchi
ENGLISH SETTER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Adult Male BM BOB Listed Entry
ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL, 5 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Int. Female BF Midnight Star Over Dallas, Scott Cunningham
CH BOB CH Chelsae N Jason's Chick Magnet, Suzanne Y Benton, Richard C Benton
RCH URO2 CH Kismet Joyful Song, Kimberly Winkler, Christine Carroll, Laurin Howard
GRCH GRCH Brookmoor's Whitney Farms Ocean, Nanci L La Marque
EPAGNEUL BRETON, 5 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
ALL OTHER COLORS
Jr. Male BMV BM CH Lanz De Kerveillant TAN, Douglas Bollin
Jr. Female BFV BF BOW HUNT Jolie Sur Le Delavan TAN, Douglas Bollin
ORANGE & WHITE
Female Puppy BFV RBF La Joie De Sur Le Delavan TAN, Doug Bollin
CH BOB CH GUN Gwendolyn Hites Mississippi TAN, Ken Teppel
RCH CH CHF Felix Sur Le Delavan TAN, Ken Teppel
FIELD SPANIEL, 1 Entry
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
GRCH BOB GRCH Freedoms Spirit Of The Storm, Lori A Carver And Dorothy O'neil
FLAT-COATED RETRIEVER, 9 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Int. Female RBF Wyndhams Sweet N' Sassy, Beth Phelps, Kelly Phelps
Adult Female BF CH URO1 SHR UAGI Knightcastle Camelot Nevermore, Jill Betz And Yvan Ruel
CH CH UJJ Butterblac's Fast Flight, Darleen Knapp, John Knapp
RCH UNJ SHR UAGI URO1 CH Jester Progeny De Goose, Beth Phelps And Kelly Phelps
GRCH BOB GRCH Oakwood's Double Exposure, Frederick J Stauch, Richard A Tishma
GERMAN SHORTHAIRED PNTR, 10 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Jr. Male BM Hunt'em Up's Elevated Standards, Kaj Larson
Int. Female RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female BF BOW Hunt'em Up's Fancy Black Pearl, Kaj Larson
CH BOB CH Bnj You Will Remember Me, Megan Bogoski, Beth Devries
RCH UCD URO3 CH Anja Vom Vinnenberg SPOT, Julie Griswold
GRCH GRCH Vomharts Yellowrose Kc I Love U, Audrey Reed
GERMAN WIREHAIRED POINTER, 2 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Int. Female BF Veronica Vom Seilerhaus, Suzanne Flachier
CH BOB CH Heiss Draht Summer's Eclipse, Michael R Barthlow
GOLDEN RETRIEVER, 8 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
CH BOB UJJ GRCH Jetoca Counting Stars Over Seas, Darcy L Grieger
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH GRCH Lovin' Armful At Golden Rose, Julie Cooke
HUNGARIAN WH VIZSLA, 2 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Adult Female BF Zoldmali Orgona, Gayle M Nelson, Carolyn De Fiore
CH BOB CH Furedi Vadasz Anti, Gayle Nelson Or Larry Nelson
IRISH RED & WHITE SETTER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH BOB CH Truly A Hero's Song, Mary H O'leary
IRISH SETTER, 2 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Female Puppy RBF Shadyviews Mythodical Sarajane, Marty Siegrist, Megen Spencer
Int. Female BF BOB UAGII URO2 Windwood Intaglio Of Shadyview, Marty Siegrist
KOOIKERHONDJE, 2 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Male Puppy BM Kiskadee's Touch Of Class, Marsha K Hall, Mark E Heimbecker
GRCH BOB UNJ GRCH Ambermoon Frosted Toast Crunch SPOT, Kathy Kimmeth
LABRADOR RETRIEVER, 13 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Jr. Male BM BOW Beachn Im Your Huckleberry, Kelly Carpenter
Female Puppy BF CH Red Birch's Doin' It My Way, Barbara Christman
CH SHR CH Vader's Storm Trooper, Brenda Shukla
RCH CH Red Birch's Keepin The Faith, Barbara Christman
GRCH BOB GRCH Belledins Cool Change Midnit, Michelle Kiko
NS DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER, 2 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Int. Male BM UCD SHR CA UAGI URO2 Caliber's Cause For Alarm, Rod Forth, Patty Forth
GRCH BOB CA UCD UACH URO2 UNJ UWP GRCH Pinehill's St Croix Loverboy, Constance M Goetz Or Ricci A Goetz
PORTUGUESE WATER DOG, 4 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH BOB UAGII CH Bayswater Frankie, Julie K Wencloff
RCH UAGII AC PTE UWPV RATN NN UCD URX CH UWPCH UROG Dandelions I Shot The Sheriff SPOT-ON, Dalana Bewley Huss And Brian Huss
SPINONE ITALIANO, 3 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry
BHF BF CH Camilla Da Grazia, Denise Hanna-nosko, Marlene Hanna
CH BOB NI NC PTA CH Hootwire N Bellacampo Overthemoon, Debbie Perrott, Shirley Knipe, Kay Mc Leland
STANDARD POODLE, 10 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Cnc's Merlyn And All That Magic, Jeanmarie Robertson, Jennipher Payne, Chris Robertson
STANDARD POODLE M/C, 11 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH GRCH 1fc Between A Rock Andahard Place, Kristy Jo Jones
GRCH BOB GRCH Tova's Star On Cloud Nine SPOT, Karen Gordon
SUSSEX SPANIEL, 1 Entry
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH BOB CH Companionway-sutton Mandolin Wind, Lori A Carver And Robert W Carver
VIZSLA, 2 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
GRCH BOB GRCH Ourdream's Red Sky At Night, Mary-ellen Harvey, Kevin Harvey
WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL, 1 Entry
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH BOB CH Trystyn's Elan In Silk, Michael Travanutti, Mary Kay Morel
GUN DOG GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Barbara J Trammell
1st) Chesapeake Bay Retriever, UJJ CH Chesabar's Duck Duck Goose SPOT-ON
2nd) Golden Retriever, UJJ GRCH Jetoca Counting Stars Over Seas
3rd) English Cocker Spaniel, GRCH Skjervtuns Simply Black Pepper
4th) Kooikerhondje, UNJ GRCH Ambermoon Frosted Toast Crunch SPOT

NORTHERN BREEDS
AKITA, 2 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
BHF BF Mimar's You're All Heart, Mary Mignogna
CH BOB URO1 CH Absolute's Going The Distance, Mary Mignogna
ALASKAN KLEE KAI, 23 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
MINIATURE
Jr. Male RBMV 'PR'Chatelet Taylak My Casanova, Carole Luke
Int. Male BMV BM CH'PR'Taylak Throttle Back, Aliak, Karen Street
Female Puppy BFV BF BOW CH'PR'Wiebelhuskys Light That Flynt, Angela Davis
Jr. Female CH'PR'Wiebelhuskys Kahlua And Cream, Angela Davis
RBFV CH'PR'Taylak Thc Earth Shakes June Demers
STANDARD
Jr. Male BMV RBM 'PR'Lilakk's Anubis The Guardian, Elisa Rataczak
Jr. Female BFV RBF CH'PR'Totemhill's Cold Moon, Tina Zimmerman
TOY
Jr. Female BFV 'PR'Southpack's Minnie Pearl Foxx, Sheila Sweet
CH BOB CH'PR'Taylak Sterling Spirit Of Hope, Jacki Pauley, Clayton Pauley
RCH CH'PR'Steel City Apollo Of Olympia, Stephanie Waring
GRCH UWP URO1 GRCH'PR'Aliak's Foxy's King Tut, Debra J Flohr And Denise K Johnson
ALASKAN MALAMUTE, 7 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
BHF RBF Arctic Hope's 1st In My Heart, Leesa Thomas
CH BOB CA CH Snoshire's Shadowfax At Snospirit, Debbie Carter
RCH CH Car-ben's Play Misty For Me, Cindy Benson And Patty Carlisle
GRCH URO2 UACH GRCH Malaczar's Get The Led Out, Connie Jankowski
AMERICAN ESKIMO, 9 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
STANDARD
BHF BFV BF 'PR'Pat's Irish Forensic Chick, Suzanne O'donnell, Renee Strong
CH CH'PR'Emerald City Ak's Lil Big Town, Amanda E Innerst, Linda Graham
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Sierra's Hallmark, Joseph L Allen And Diana L Allen
CHINESE SHAR-PEI, 1 Entry
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry
CHINOOK, 5 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
Int. Female BF BOB Listed Entry
CH CH'PR'Hurricane Presens Chi Foxynook, Nancy Fishinger, Sandy Smith
GRCH GRCH'PR'Hurricane Macksyd's Mac Wabun, Nancy Fishinger Or Sandy S Smith
GERMAN SPITZ, 4 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
CH BOB CH Cassandra's Heidi, Cassandra Britt
RCH CH If Ever She Is A Winter Dream, Danielle Christensen
GRCH GRCH Marquis Black N Blue All Over, Sandra Sauceda
JAPANESE AKITA, 4 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
BHM BM BOW Akaryuu Go Kaijusou, Melissa Garcia
Female Puppy BF Mononoke Go Kashinoki Soh, Manuel Hernandez
GRCH BOB CA PTN GRCH Hanae Go Sawadaka Kensha, Claire Matthews
KARELIAN BEAR DOG, 1 Entry
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
Int. Female BF BOB Tsarshadows Flames Of War, Maureen Griffin, Dawne E Deeley
KEESHOND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
Jr. Male BM BOB Keenorth Winton Across America, Harriet K Harpe
LUNDEHUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
Jr. Male BM BOB Seacliff Gotta Golden Ticket, Carrie Riley
NORWEGIAN BUHUND, 2 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
CH BOB URO1 CH Trollheim Wisdom Of The World, Mona Aasmul
RCH CH Trollheimen Shower Me With Gold, Mona Aasmul
SAMOYED, 9 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Int. Female BF Listed Entry
CH PTA GRCH Sfx Articcross French Connection, Deborah A Hedges, Stephanie Hedges
RCH CH White Magic's Gets The Girls, Jennifer Gerdes
GRCH BOB UWP NV PTE AC CA GRCH Dbl Hlx Rising Star At Snobiz, Robin Clark
SIBERIAN HUSKY, 9 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
CH CH Snowborn's The Buck Stops Here, James C Holt, Diana Brumbaugh
RCH CH Qudos Gotcha Satcha, Linda Quarterman
GRCH BOB GRCH Snowborn's Scarlet Letter, Diana L Brumbaugh, James C Holt
NORTHERN BREED GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Jennifer Landers
1st) Karelian Bear Dog, Tsarshadows Flames Of War
2nd) Siberian Husky, GRCH Snowborn's Scarlet Letter
3rd) American Eskimo, 'PR'Pat's Irish Forensic Chick
4th) German Spitz, CH Cassandra's Heidi

HERDING DOGS
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG, 3 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
Jr. Female BF G'day Mates Dntbelievemejstwtch, Beth Heflin, Brent Heflin
CH BOB CH FS G'day Mates Dances With Bulls, Audrey Heflin, Brent L Heflin
RBF G'day Mates Royal Blue Aurora Audrey Heflin, Brent L Heflin
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD, 14 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Lk Michigan Livin On The Edge, Mary Hammerberg
Female Puppy CH Lk Michigan's Pure Elegance, Allyssa Dolan
Jr. Female Olde Bay Merlins Folly @catera, Amy Hiscock
Adult Female BF Thornapple Red Hot Siren, Mary L Hammerberg
BHF RBF Lk Michigan's Dreams Come True, Marcie Boomsliter
CH CH Lk Michigan's Redhot Gingerman, Marcie Boomsliter
RCH CH Autumn Wind Theworld Isnt Enuf, Carolyn Zernick
GRCH GRCH Lk Michigan's Make My Day SPOT-ON, Marcie Boomsliter
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG, 18 Entries
JUDGE Sonja J Ostrom
GROENENDAEL
Int. Female BFV BF Listed Entry
LAEKENOIS
Male Puppy BMV RBM Listed Entry
MALINOIS
Jr. Male BMV Avonlea Edge Of The Universe, Catherine Blackburn
TERVUEREN
Jr. Male Listed Entry
Int. Male BMV BM BOW CH UAGI Icons Adrenaline Rush L'aurore SPOT, Pennie Jackson, Karen Simchak
Adult Male Winjammers Fool Me Once, Paige Arney
BHM RBMV Cornus Thomas John, Susan Geers-meiners, Robert J Meiners, Carol Dunton
BHF BFV RBF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Icon Hittin The Big Time L'aurore, Karen Simchak
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH GRCH J'espere De La Terre Sauvage, Maureen Gargan
BERGER PICARD, 5 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
CH CH Lambda Lets Stay Together, Shari A Fischer
RCH CH Sketchbook Go For The Gusto, Susan Willing
GRCH BOB GRCH Rr Dk Joy To The World, Deborah Hodges, Randolph Hodges, Jackie Walker
BORDER COLLIE, 2 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
CH BOB CH Clannads Blazing The Midnight Sky, Jennifer Lewis, Steven Lewis
GRCH UCD UJJ CA UAGII URO3 UWPCH GRCH Lookout A. Skamfer SPOT, Christi Skamfer
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES, 5 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
CH CH Jest In Tyme To Dance All Night, Lee Ann Layman
GRCH BOB GRCH Robbins Dancing With Desires, Rebecca Allen-robbins, Emily Robbins, Tim Robbins
BRIARD, 1 Entry
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
BHM BM BOB Dior's Listen To Your Heart, Lynn Perg
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGI, 3 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
CH BOB CH Yasashiikuma Codename Intrepid, Gayle Petrick, Shelley Camm
RCH CH Where Rumors End At Jokin', Joseph Hunn, Nicole Palsgrove, Blythe Palsgrove
COLLIE, 7 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
ROUGH
Rough Female Puppy BFV BF BOW Listed Entry
SMOOTH
Smooth Male Puppy BMV BM Anstetts Wind N Fire, Samantha Rioux
CH BOB CH Northern Oaks Maiwae Mvp, Rebecca J Ekstedt
RCH CH Pebblecreek's Etched In Stone, Andrea M Randon
CZECHOSLOVAKIAN VLCAK, 2 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
Female Puppy BF Arimminum Aglaya Of True Heart, Corina Castillo
CH BOB CH Buddha Z Postupickeho Podlesi, Terri Lynn Wemigwans
DUTCH SHEPHERD, 8 Entries
JUDGE Karen Johnson
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Blackfrost River Bottom Cooper, Franklin P Williams
Female Puppy RBF Cher Car's Scrappy Doo, Brittany Behm, Ryan Behm
Jr. Female BF Tarita's Piccola Ombra, Catherine Phillips-smith
CH BOB CH Vrouw Alvinne Lexkevtcluynserf, Carole Goetzelmann
RCH CH Tarita's Quilla Bewyched Me, Tracy Kaecker
RBM CH Vrijheid's Twist Of Fate Amanda Janicki
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG, 11 Entries
JUDGE Karen Johnson
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW CH Jdm's Black Diamond Tanglewood, Diana Gday Pertuset
CH CH Cattin Rhines Holy Hannah, Karen Cattin
RCH CH Ursa Minor Z Diehlomov SPOT, Emily Ten Eyck
GRCH BOB UAGI URO1 GRCH Coppermoon Jagged Edge, Kathy Lamping
LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG, 8 Entries
JUDGE Karen Johnson
Female Puppy BF Banik R.b.'s Miss Sassy, Sheryl Carnes
CH UWP CA GRCH Warrior River Khaleesi, Kayla Cooper
RCH GRCH Stones Throw's Miss Scarlet SPOT, Sheryl Carnes
GRCH BOB GRCH Tasso's Heartbreak Lexie, Bethanie Sanders
MIN AMERICAN SHEPHERD, 6 Entries
JUDGE Karen Johnson
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH NN SC CH URO2 PTE Wigglebutt Zenyatta SPOT-ON, Angela Ogle Or Bill Ogle
RCH CH Swampycreek Wigglebuttrhettbutler, Joe Tamer
GRCH BOB NN AC URO2 PTE GRCH Wigglebutt Han Solo SPOT-ON, Bill Ogle Or Angela Ogle
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG, 2 Entries
JUDGE Karen Johnson
CH BOB URO1 CH Xrd That Aha! Moment, Kim Reardon, Trish Libby
RCH CH Xrd Rainbow In The Clouds, Kim Reardon, Trish Libby
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI, 9 Entries
JUDGE Karen Johnson
Male Puppy BM BOW Clf Oliver, Deborah Alexander And Sharon Reagan
Jr. Female BF Ozblu's Ruby Slippers, Kimberlie A Adams
CH CH Clf Sandyshire Donny Boy, Sharon Reagan
RCH CH Shooting Stars Miss Clancie R, Filly Wilkins
GRCH BOB GRCH Lin-kel Nanteos Eifion, Sandy Wierman
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG, 15 Entries
JUDGE Karen Johnson
Jr. Male RBM Listed Entry
Adult Male BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW CH Jonmar Agape's Vision Of Grace, Patricia Gustafson
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry
CH CH Agape's Fragrance Of Spring, Patricia Gustafson
RCH CH Kaskia Foxglove Handwritten, Katherine Ostiguy
GRCH BOB URO2 UWPCH GRCH Allaround Majestyk Strikeanywhere, Katherine Ostiguy, Daniel Lombard, Terri Little
WHITE SHEPHERD, 12 Entries
JUDGE Karen Johnson
CH CH Vantasia Hot Wheels SPOT, Jennifer Butler
RCH CH Nix Tulula P'tits Loups D'amour SPOT-ON, Jean Reeves
GRCH BOB GRCH Royal Edward Of Morgantown, Jean Reeves Or Natasha Boyce
HERDING DOG GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Cynthia M Fellows
1st) Pembroke Welsh Corgi, GRCH Lin-kel Nanteos Eifion
2nd) Berger Picard, GRCH Rr Dk Joy To The World
3rd) Belgian Shepherd Dog, CH Icon Hittin The Big Time L'aurore
4th) Bouvier Des Flandres, GRCH Robbins Dancing With Desires

TERRIERS
AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER, 9 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH CH Streakingbear Dontakeurluv2twn, Mandy Rose, Angie Claussen
RCH CH Ratitatt Guardian O The Cosmos, Valerie Schiefer, Cassie Ziegler
GRCH BOB GRCH Whispermoon's Bellridge Utahgld, Kari Jepson
AMERICAN PIT BULL TERRIER, 16 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH CH'PR'Peterson's Azel Beorn Bear, James D Peterson
RCH CH'PR'Toppedge's Izzy, James D Peterson
GRCH BOB URO1 UWPO CA UWPCHX GRCH'PR'Topline Soho Hell On Heels, Kelly Dirting, Valerie Lewis
DANISH-SWEDISH FARMDOG, 2 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB PTA UWP CH Stolta Ebbas Enride Of Sweden, Cynthia Heyman
RCH PTN CH Stolta Ebbas Njord Noatun, Cynthia Heyman
GERMAN PINSCHER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB CH Acclaim's She's All That, Nancy Wuest
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER, 8 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW BOB CH Haznow Knickers At Sharbo, Sharon Gilb
CH GRCH Foxfield Royal Montgomery, Beth Snedegar
RCH CH Original Master's Voice Luca, Tyler Crane, Sheila Harris-crane
GRCH GRCH Spotswood Chablis, Tyler Crane, Sheila Harris-crane
KERRY BLUE TERRIER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB CH Valtera's Lord Of Castle Ross, Michelle Mills, Scott Mills, Terese Worful
RCH CH Valeras Runs The Ring Of Kerry, Terese Worful
GRCH GRCH Valtera's I Stand Alone, Terese Worful
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER, 6 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB UCD CH URO2 Ernhart's Like A Rolling Stone, Hannah Ward
RCH CH Art'marant La Vallee, Jennifer Deslauriers
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB CH'PR'Chercar's Horrendous Dread, Lori J Webster
RCH Listed Entry
RAT TERRIER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB CH Raganrat I Am A Conqueror, Darice Ragan
RCH CH'PR'Hurricanedeck K2 Putthegundown, Rebekah Anthony
GRCH PTN UNJ CA GRCH'PR'King Pen Bentley Royal, Lavonne Thoming
STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Male Puppy BM CH Neverland Wreck It Ralph, Jennifer Rice
Female Puppy BF BOW CH Neverland Something Wicked, Jennifer Rice
CH CA UWP CH Serenity Foot Loose & Fancy Free, Jennifer L Rice
GRCH BOB USA UFA GRCH 1ofakinds No Sleep Til Brklynn, Amy Johnson Or Tim Johnson
TEDDY ROOSEVELT TERRIER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH CH Weebits Onyx, Lesa Barnett
GRCH BOB GRCH 3bf Bad Reputation, Carol J Derie
TOY FOX TERRIER, 8 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Jr. Male BM 'PR'Maldonfox Mackelvy, Sandy Smith, Nancy Fishinger, Kelley Maldon, Alex Maldon
CH CH USA UFA'PR'Icefox Senefi Fly Up High Indy, Emma Mussalo
RCH GRCH'PR'Trackside's Miss Tiny Bubbles, Sharon Bruckschen
GRCH BOB GRCH Lillys Alexxander Ragtime, Arlene G King
TERRIER GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Robert G Collins
1st) Jack Russell Terrier, CH Haznow Knickers At Sharbo
2nd) Rat Terrier, CH Raganrat I Am A Conqueror
3rd) Toy Fox Terrier, GRCH Lillys Alexxander Ragtime
4th) Miniature Schnauzer, UCD CH URO2 Ernhart's Like A Rolling Stone

COMPANION DOGS
BIEWER TERRIER, 3 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB CH'PR'Heartlands Farrahest Of Them All, Ann Moore Schultz
CH CH'PR'Longfield Magic Xtrem Dreamboy, Debra J Sidle
BOSTON TERRIER, 3 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Female Puppy BF BOB Katbird's Stirrin' The Pot, Jill M Moore, Kathryn T Graves, Glenn Moore
CH CH Double D's Rise Up-n-shine, James T Disosway And Elaine C Disosway
RBF Listed Entry
CHIHUAHUA, 6 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Adult Male Invalid Entry
Jr. Female RBF Nv Starlight Rosita Maria Aliak, Karen Street, Lisa Monge
Adult Female BF BOW BOB CH Auroras Looks Like We Made It, Amanda Barabas, Maria Sulecki
CH CH Rafina Isn't She Lovely, Marian R Campbell
GRCH GRCH B-z-b's Emily Jane, Dusty Berthold
CHINESE CRESTED, 7 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
BHM BM Lyric Town Too Late For Tricks, Rhapsody Rhodes
Female Puppy BF BOW Listed Entry
CH BOB USA UFR CH Viva Glitz And Glamour, Debi J Golden And Viva Wittler
RCH CH Valtera's I Stole The Bear, Terese Worful
RBF Listed Entry
COTON DE TULEAR, 2 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB CH Dior's Alegria, Denise Simenauer Or Peter Simenauer
GRCH GRCH Dior A Votre Sante, Denise Simenauer Or Peter Simenauer
DALMATIAN, 7 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Finishline's P No P Diamond C, Jeff Bulger
Female Puppy BF Diamond C'ya Paintin' The Corners, Kimberly Caines
CH CH Centurion Of Anticipation, Jeff Bulger, Sue Bulger
RCH CH Angel's Nest Custom Cruiser, Linda Gerzanics, Gregory Gerzanics, Jennifer Gerzanics
GRCH BOB GRCH Diamond C'ya At The Finishline, Jeff Bulger And Susan Bulger
FRENCH BULLDOG, 2 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry
GRCH GRCH Cedarbar Excalibar Of Chavez, Michelle Blackowl-chavez, Benny Chavez, Natane Blackowl
HAVANESE, 4 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF Wildflower's Jetta Getta Go!, Elizabeth Quinby
CH BOB CH Wildflowers Flibbertigibbet, Laura A Burgess
RCH CH Magnifico's Sweet William, Anna J Bedwell
ITALIAN GREYHOUND, 4 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB UFA CH Gaffer's Elegant Star @ Black, Susan Brasel
RCH CH Diamondc Mia Bellezza Mezzanotte, Cara Vandiver
KROMFOHRLANDER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB CH Krumme Furche Jenji, Mary Margaret Dixon
RCH CH Cierimon Chloe, Ellen Meyer, David Meyer
MI-KI, 5 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB Rare Gem Ciara Lee, Ruthy Wolfson
Jr. Female RBF Fayeland's Ever After, Connie Abel
Int. Female Listed Entry
MINIATURE PINSCHER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB CH Sun Reh Moonlite On Water, Martha Wojtaszek
PAPILLON, 4 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Jr. Male BM Playtyme's You Gotta Play Fair, Michelle Wagoner, Emily Wagoner
CH CH Narnia's Gibbs W/Pizaz, Lorraine Jensen
RCH PTN UAGI URO1 CH Windcrest Wild Card, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman
GRCH BOB UFA USA URX RATN UCD UAGII UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Carol R Lauren-schmidt
POMERANIAN, 3 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Jr. Male RBM Browns Simply Irresistible, Betty Brown
Adult Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Trudy's Little Red Rooster, Nancy Zurek
POODLE, 3 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
MINIATURE
Female Puppy BFV BF Shiann Set Fire To The Rain, Annmarie Saunier
CH BOB CH Caralot's Diamond In The Rough, Sarah Bertouille, Julie Bogart
RCH CH Ash's Mystical Dakota Iceice Baby, Christine M Goven
POODLE M/C, 1 Entry
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB CH Ice Ice Baby Harlekin Boy Tazzy, Christine Monika Goven
PUG, 6 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Adult Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Pinkk Micheal Angelo, Allison Lewis, Karen Thompson
RCH Exquisite My Real Mc Coy, Jeffrey Greer, Jessica Di Perna, Mary Di Perna
GRCH BOB GRCH Atlantis' I'm A Flirt, Mary Di Perna, Jessica Di Perna
RUSSKIY TOY, 7 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy BM CH Gingerbred Erae's Bow Hunter, Eloise Raymond
BHM RBM Pizaz's Imperial Romanov, Carol Rosecrans
BHF BF BOW Pizaz's Duchess Anastasia, Carol Rosecrans
CH BOB CH Arelette's Rozovaya Iz Kendi, Martha Wojtaszek
RCH CH Highfield Girl Crush 12 Navsegda, Eloise Raymond, Scarlett King
GRCH GRCH Erae Adventurous Andry, Eloise Raymond
SCHIPPERKE, 9 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Jr. Male BM BOW Doreve's Love Struck Baby, Barbara Moore, Gregory Moore
Female Puppy RBF CH Luvah's Faithful Friend, Marcy A Dutton Roberts
Jr. Female Doreve's Keeping Faith, Dorothy Clem
Int. Female BF CH Gemini Drive Me Wild Joan Jett, Debra Decker
CH BOB CH Gemini Dali's Leela Nadia, Debra Decker, Maggie Pryor
RCH GRCH Chatelet Ebonorth Frankly My Dear, Barbara Moore And Gregory Moore
RBM Doreve's Locked Up My Heart Dorothy Clem
TIBETAN SPANIEL, 7 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Jr. Male BM BOW Dragonsong Marquee Lights At W, Donna Kay Raider
Jr. Female BF Dragonsong Tempest, Pamela Bradbury
CH BOB CH Judo's Millions Of Happy Memor, Benita Rodriguez Or Donna Etchinson
RCH CH Eagle Crest Bound For Glory, Joline Finke
YORKSHIRE TERRIER, 6 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Female Puppy BF BOB Majestik Breezing On By, Sharon Griffin
CH CH Moonlights Rockets Red Glare, Connie Conn
RCH CH Majestik Mountain Dewey, Diane Mc Dermitt
GRCH GRCH Mysticmoons Rebel Rouser, Trudie Nelson Or Bill Nelson
RBF Majestik Willow In The Wind Sharon Griffin
COMPANION DOG GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Larry Hansen
1st) Tibetan Spaniel, CH Judo's Millions Of Happy Memor
2nd) Dalmatian, GRCH Diamond C'ya At The Finishline
3rd) Schipperke, CH Gemini Dali's Leela Nadia
4th) Italian Greyhound, UFA CH Gaffer's Elegant Star @ Black

BIS Treeing Walker Coonhound, CCH'PR'Stackem Up The Business Breed, Bridgette Clary
RBIS Leonberger, PTM PTE GRCH Haus Gutfreund Diamond In Buff, Julie Hatlas-pepper