I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: UKC Premier / Conformation - Friday

June 17, 2016

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

GUARDIAN DOGS
AMERICAN BULLDOG, 6 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB UWP CH Wmk's Drunken Monkey Business SPOT-ON, Monique L Laperriere Or Tina L Camp
RCH UWP GRCH King Haven's Winston, Dorothy Morone
GRCH UAGI UWP UCD URX CA UROC GRCH Hd's Huckster The Casanova SPOT-ON, Polly Dake-jones And Lisa Dake-jones
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG, 7 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Jr. Female BF Shersan's Prima Donna At Acclaim, Carolyn Kinley, Nancy Wuest
CH BOB CH Shersan Owhata Knight For Acclaim, Carolyn Kinley, Nancy Wuest
RCH CH Shersan's Overture To Acclaim, Carolyn Kinley, Nancy Wuest
BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Adult Male BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Black Beard's Dareya, Jeff Adkins
CH BOB CH Genesis Yablunevyi Tsvit, Jeff M Adkins
GRCH GRCH Liliya Vita Eye Candy, Peaches Matyaszek
BOXER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Int. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Hapy Tail Rock Star Of Thndrby, Bernard Atkins Or Ruth Atkins
RCH CH Benaha's Let's Start A Riot, Callie Fort, Callie Coughran
GRCH BOB GRCH Lightning's Rebel With A Cause, Cinda Turansky And Jessica Vandegrift
BULLMASTIFF, 4 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Female Puppy RBF Icon's Going Full Throttle, Christine Van Vleet, Philip G Van Vleet, Terri L Winston
Adult Female BF NI NC NV CH Bo-beck's Good Golly Miss Molly, Kathleen White, Gerry Beaudoin
CH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Faithdriven Outlandos D'amour, Deborah Mc Laughlin, Frederick Mc Laughlin
CANE CORSO ITALIANO, 7 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Adult Male BM CH Zeus Gerassi Corso Black Pearl, Ayalla Ruvio
CH BOB CH Rellim's Willow, Chad Miller
RCH URO1 CH Legion's Ashirah, Rebecca Simonski, Anthony Simonski
GRCH PTN URO2 GRCH Italica's Mickey Means Business, Roberta Mokrisky
CENTRAL ASIAN SHEPHERDDOG, 1 Entry
JUDGE Tim Parr
GRCH BOB URO2 GRCH Fergie Chacalkiz Chenekel, Susan Lindquist
DANISH BROHOLMER, 2 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB PTN CH Blackamber's American Gangster, Kathy Kimmeth
DOBERMAN PINSCHER, 7 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Male Puppy BM CH Genesis Travelin' Man, Debra Lesnik, Donna Schmehl
Female Puppy RBF Genesis Learning To Fly, Debra Lesnik, Donna Schmehl
BHF BF BOW Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Goldgrove Heavens Messenger, Sharon Pflueger And Deborah Dorken
RCH UAGI CH Gorrmaes Carcrazy Cutie V Vintage, Kimberly Mc Kim, Loretta J Gorr, Marilyn L Mannino
GRCH GRCH Rolin Aurora Australis, Debra Lesnik And Donna Schmehl
RBM Listed Entry
DOGUE DE BORDEAUX, 4 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH CH Gentleheart Mistress Of Mischief, Kimberly Theobald, Terese Worful
RCH CH Rogue Dogue's Catching Fire, Lynn Chacho
GRCH BOB GRCH Rogue Dogue Boogity X3, Alex Romanowicz Or Alexa Romanowicz
GREAT DANE, 1 Entry
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB CH Johannes Von Schlesien, Stacy L Lord
KUVASZ, 2 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Jr. Female BF Autumn Winds Elemental Magic, Margaret Seningen
CH BOB CH Autumn Winds Sword In The Stone, Barbara A Tatay
LEONBERGER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Tim Parr
GRCH BOB PTM PTE GRCH Haus Gutfreund Diamond In Buff, Julie Hatlas-pepper
NEWFOUNDLAND, 2 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB CH Mollybrook Savvy Jolee @hrthvn, Lawren Coulam
RCH CH Threeponds You've Got Mail, Lori A Carver And Robert W Carver
PERRO DE PRESA CANARIO, 3 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
CH BOB CH Hayden De Cabeza Grande, Teal Erickson
RCH CA CH Wikit De Cabeza Grande, Jennifer Chandler
GRCH RATN CA GRCH Warrior De Cabeza Grande, Jennifer Chandler, Teal Erickson
ROTTWEILER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Jr. Male BM Phoenix's Gun Slinging Texan, Kerstyn Parent, Dawn Rexrode
CH BOB CH Wildhaven's Best Bet Yet, Mary King
RCH CH Lakeview's Bedeuten Jolene, Stephen R Bowling
STANDARD SCHNAUZER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Adult Female BF BOB Mff Buffalo's Rhinestone Cowgirl, Melanie Cardell
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Dundee Saltus Ze Zahrabske, Melanie Cardell
TIBETAN MASTIFF, 2 Entries
JUDGE Tim Parr
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Drakyi Dreamland I Have A Dream, Donna Walker
GUARDIAN DOG GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Tim Parr
1st) American Bulldog, UWP CH Wmk's Drunken Monkey Business SPOT-ON
2nd) Rottweiler, CH Wildhaven's Best Bet Yet
3rd) Cane Corso Italiano, CH Rellim's Willow
4th) Leonberger, PTM PTE GRCH Haus Gutfreund Diamond In Buff

SCENTHOUNDS
AMERICAN LEOPARD HOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Born On The Bayou, Emily Paplham
BASSET HOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH BOB CH Taylor's Shining Penny, Sherry Taylor
BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN HOUND, 3 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH BOB CH Mars Lesznowska Sfora, Sean P Timmens, Linda S Bennett
RCH CH Seeley's Ingo Vatrova, Veronica Seeley
BEAGLE, 7 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Int. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CCH Encore N Kingsfield Daymaker, Diane Price, Teresa C Nesmith
RCH CCH Chardon Upon Further Review, Klaranne Spearbraker And Ellanne K Spearbraker
GRCH BOB CGRCH Till's If Dreams Come True, Tricia Till
BLUETICK COONHOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH BOB CCH CH'PR'River Bottom Blue Sheba, Franklin P Williams
DACHSHUND, 11 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
MINIATURE
Int. Female BFV BF CH I Got You Babe Ms, Cynthia Darling
Adult Female Cherylins Wee Whoopie Ms, Cheryl Rausch
BHF RBFV RBF Cherylins Wee Mother May I Ms, Cheryl Rausch
CH CH Red's Jack Daniels Ms, Rita Kepner
RCH CH Burdachs Heart's On Fire Ml, Tammy Rose, Ehrling Rose
GRCH BOB GRCH Wynnston Gates Mld, Cindy S Gates
ENGLISH COONHOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Adult Female BF BOB GRCH'PR'Back In Time Red Liberty, Tommie Boles, Shalena Boles
HAMILTONSTOVARE, 4 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH BOB CH Oceania Wit Beyond Measure, Ashley B Hammock
RCH UWP CH Kilcavan Captain Flint, Ashley Hammock
MOUNTAIN CUR, 2 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Jr. Male BM BOB URO1 Walnut Ridge Nitro, Mandy Middleton
CH CCH Walnut Ridge Dixie, Mandy Middleton
OTTERHOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH BOB CH Oheavens I Found A Lucky Penny, Katelynn Wright
PLOTT HOUND, 2 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH BOB CH CCH'PR'White Deer Maltese Icon, S C R Burkett, Sonia Yearwood
RCH CH CCH'PR'White Deer Maltese Falcon, S C R Burkett, Sonia Yearwood
REDBONE COONHOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
GRCH BOB GRFCH CA CGRCH GRCH'PR'Grand River's Ok Dixie Mae Doo, Marissa Turner
TREEING WALKER COONHOUND, 8 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Adult Male BM GRNITECH'PR'Wrights Screaming Ky Banker, Joe Burkett Iii
Female Puppy 'PR'Bear Claw's Laurel Valley Hope, Lynn Buzzell
Int. Female BF BOW CCH'PR'Scottlands Pretty Deadly In Pink, Laura Gregory
CH BOB CCH'PR'Stackem Up The Business Breed, Bridgette Clary
RCH GRCH CCH'PR'Grandrivers Bonified City Boy, Marissa Turner, Susan Anderson
GRCH CH CGRCH'PR'Stackem Up I Did It My Way, Tricia L Snedegar Or John M Horner
RBF CCH CH'PR'Bear Claw's Wicked Destiny Lynn Buzzell
SCENTHOUND GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Barbara J Trammell
1st) Treeing Walker Coonhound, CCH'PR'Stackem Up The Business Breed
2nd) Redbone Coonhound, GRFCH CA CGRCH GRCH'PR'Grand River's Ok Dixie Mae Doo
3rd) Beagle, CGRCH Till's If Dreams Come True
4th) Mountain Cur, URO1 Walnut Ridge Nitro

SIGHTHOUNDS AND PARIAH DOGS
AFGHAN HOUND, 3 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Jr. Male BM Asylum A Little Chaos, Robin D Wilson
CH CH Alphaville's Fits Ya Good, Lisa Christopherson
GRCH BOB GRCH Jolie Pagliaccio, Claudia Cochrane And David Cochrane
BASENJI, 6 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH BOB UWP GRCH Kiroja Palace Buzzer Beater, Kelli Harmon
GRCH UWP PTA URO1 GRCH Kiroja Hockeytown Hero, Kelli Harmon
BORZOI, 4 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Int. Female BF Belozor As Good As It Gets, Jean Dillon, Suzanne Liggett
CH BOB CH Windnsatin Black Caviar On Ice, Mary Childs
RCH CH Windnsatin Curves Comin'n Goin', Suzanne Liggett, Doug Koger
CAROLINA DOG, 2 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH GRCH Ww Sirius Trouble In Northstar, Carrie Riley
GRCH BOB GRCH Northstar's Wild Wild West, Carrie Riley
GREYHOUND, 3 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH CCB CH Lakilanni Rosewood August Moon, Leslie Reeve
RCH NC PTM CH Lakilanni School's Out, Linda Zucker
GRCH BOB CCB GRCH Rosewood's Roman Candle, Leslie Reeve
IBIZAN HOUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH BOB CH Ahran You've Got The Look, Robin Pusztay, Jacquline Pusztay, Michelle Paulin, Steve Pusztay
IRISH WOLFHOUND, 7 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Sovngarde Dire Wolf, Julie Schaeffer, Christopher Schaeffer
Adult Male RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Bainbridge A Day In The Life@mcde, Sally Mc Namara
RCH CH Hops-n-hounds Imp Girl Rionach, Julie Schaeffer, Christopher Schaeffer
PODENGO PORTUGUESO, 4 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
GRCH BOB GRCH Blacksheep Lady Slipper, Donnamarie Temple Burgess, David Burgess
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK, 2 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
BHF BF Tandiwe's Texas Two-step, Marjorie Crouch And Bruce Crouch
CH BOB CH Terracotta's Honorable Soldier, Roxanne Repaal
SALUKI, 2 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
CH CH Jatara Sandstorm Rockstarparty, Kathleen M Morton
GRCH BOB GRCH Sandstorm Karob Can U Hear Me?, Kathleen Morton
SCOTTISH DEERHOUND, 2 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Anarchy Rules At Secret Haven, Michele Fink
Int. Female BF Secret Haven Rely On Temprence, Michele Fink
SILKEN WINDHOUND, 18 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Male BM CH'PR'Belozor Without A Doubt, Judy Howell, Bill Howell, Suzanne Liggett
Female Puppy 'PR'Windnsatin It's My Party, Suzanne Liggett, Mary Childs
Jr. Female RBF 'PR'Hunter's Run Charger, Mary Child, Michele Fink
BHF BF BOW 'PR'Belozor Icing On The Cake, Suzanne Liggett, Doug Koger
CH CH'PR'Windnsatin Ayrs In The Wind, Jean Dillon
RCH CH'PR'Attaway-kinobi High Noon, Rebecca Peters-campbell, Melissa J Pearce
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Morgandellmusicfrom The Heart Dna, Kathie Treacy
WHIPPET, 11 Entries
JUDGE Barbara J Trammell
Male Puppy RBM Whippmix Dancing In The Dark, Beth Borgman, Vern Borgman
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH URO1 CH Windryder's Woman On Wheels, Roberta S Lutz, Fred H Lutz
GRCH BOB CT GRCH Dunesview's Autumn Moonlight, Vern Borgman Or Beth Borgman
SIGHTHOUND & PARIAH DOG GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Barbara J Trammell
1st) Silken Windhound, GRCH'PR'Morgandellmusicfrom The Heart Dna
2nd) Whippet, CT GRCH Dunesview's Autumn Moonlight
3rd) Afghan Hound, GRCH Jolie Pagliaccio
4th) Borzoi, CH Windnsatin Black Caviar On Ice

GUN DOGS
AMERICAN WATER SPANIEL, 1 Entry
JUDGE Linda L Reece
CH BOB URO1 CH Littlebrownie's I'm Not Telling, Paul R Morrison And Lynn A Morrison
BARBET, 10 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Jr. Female BF Hickory Tavern Fools Rush In, Leslie Woodward
Int. Female RBF Hickory Tavern Secret Entourage, Judy Descutner
CH BOB CH Hickory Tavern Intl Intrigue, Judy Descutner
RCH GRCH Hickory Tavern Secret Liaison, Leslie Woodward, C Lynn Vogt Kinsey
BRACCO ITALIANO, 5 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Brando Compatriota Dibonfini, Kim Libertore
GRCH BOB NC UNJ SHR GRCH Gabriel's Dream D'aulico, Jennifer N Caban
BRITTANY, 1 Entry
JUDGE Linda L Reece
CH BOB CH Saradac's Locked N Loaded, Janice Hightower, Sherry Foster
CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Female Puppy RBF Wayland's Good Juju SPOT-ON, Tina L Camp, Kim Cramer, William Chrzanowski, Monique Laperriere
Jr. Female BF Wayland's Gun Powder-n-lead SPOT-ON, William J Chrzanowski, Tina L Camp, Kim L Cramer
CH BOB UJJ CH Chesabar's Duck Duck Goose SPOT-ON, Tina L Camp, Kim L Cramer
RCH CH Sandbars Country Hill Believer, Sharon Hadanak, Bob Hadanak, Diane Baker
COCKER SPANIEL, 4 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Male Puppy RBM Mark's Dark Side Of The Moon, Johnathan Wehry
Int. Male BM BOB CH Cameo Siloet's Gold Coast Legacy, Diana Wehry
CH CH Romancin's Same Bat Channel, Vicki Armstrong
RCH CA CH Charlestons Red White N Blue, Lisa Brown, Johnathon Wehry
CURLY-COATED RETRIEVER, 6 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
BHM RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF Dese's Itsa Rumer At Hntrbay, Wanda L Marrison
GRCH BOB GRCH Riverwatch Grand Illusion, Mary Meek And Gary Meek
ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL, 7 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Int. Female BF Almaleo Lara Croft, Michelle Gannon
CH CH Jerabe Goldengait Blast D Past, Austina Heinz, Gina Plott
RCH CH Beach Bum Camaro Concept, Austina Heinz, Gina Plott
GRCH BOB GRCH Skjervtuns Simply Black Pepper, Austina Heinz, Gina Plott
ENGLISH POINTER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
CH CH Crescendo Pawsup Everything&more, Liz Mc Leod
RCH CH Tarmigan Scenic View, Karen Picchi
GRCH BOB GRCH Tarmigan's Viewpoint, Karen Picchi
ENGLISH SETTER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Adult Male BM BOB Listed Entry
ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL, 5 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
CH URO2 CH Kismet Joyful Song, Kimberly Winkler, Christine Carroll, Laurin Howard
RCH CH Chelsae N Jason's Chick Magnet, Suzanne Y Benton, Richard C Benton
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Riversong Bridge To Frogcreek, Christine Carroll And Kimberly S Winkler
EPAGNEUL BRETON, 5 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
ALL OTHER COLORS
Jr. Male BMV BM BOW CH Lanz De Kerveillant TAN, Douglas Bollin
ORANGE & WHITE
Female Puppy BFV BF La Joie De Sur Le Delavan TAN, Doug Bollin
CH BOB HUNT CH NBOB Des Plaines' J'ai Ceci TAN, Leah Corcoran
RCH CH CHF Felix Sur Le Delavan TAN, Ken Teppel
FIELD SPANIEL, 2 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Male Puppy BM BOB Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite, Lori Carver, Dorothy O'neil, Karen Balinski
GRCH GRCH Freedoms Spirit Of The Storm, Lori A Carver And Dorothy O'neil
FLAT-COATED RETRIEVER, 9 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Int. Female RBF Wyndhams Sweet N' Sassy, Beth Phelps, Kelly Phelps
Adult Female BF BOB CH URO1 SHR UAGI Knightcastle Camelot Nevermore, Jill Betz And Yvan Ruel
CH CH UJJ Butterblac's Fast Flight, Darleen Knapp, John Knapp
RCH UNJ SHR UAGI URO1 CH Jester Progeny De Goose, Beth Phelps And Kelly Phelps
GRCH UNJ GRCH Oakwood's Depth Of Field, Diane Constable
GERMAN SHORTHAIRED PNTR, 13 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Jr. Male BM Hunt'em Up's Elevated Standards, Kaj Larson
Int. Female BF BOW Listed Entry
Adult Female RBF Hunt'em Up's Fancy Black Pearl, Kaj Larson
CH CH Yellow Rose's Gift Of Song, Beverly A Quarles
RCH CH Yellow Roses Edge Of The Universe, Beverly A Quarles
GRCH BOB UNJ SHR UWP GRCH Abbe Lane's Prince Of Darkness TAN, Sara Chisnell
GERMAN WIREHAIRED POINTER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Int. Female BF BOB Veronica Vom Seilerhaus, Suzanne Flachier
GOLDEN RETRIEVER, 12 Entries
JUDGE Linda L Reece
Jr. Male BM BOW Malagold's Wish Granted, Klaranne Spearbraker, Connie Miller
Adult Female BF Malagold's Tequilla Rose, Klaranne Spearbraker
CH BOB CH Thndrgold Ghostrider N The Sky, Sandra E L Jennings
RCH CH Jetocas All I Have To Do Is Dream, Carol Mahlik
GRCH GRCH Lovin' Armful At Golden Rose, Julie Cooke
HUNGARIAN WH VIZSLA, 2 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Adult Female BF Zoldmali Orgona, Gayle M Nelson, Carolyn De Fiore
CH BOB CH Furedi Vadasz Anti, Gayle Nelson Or Larry Nelson
IRISH RED & WHITE SETTER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
CH BOB CH Truly A Hero's Song, Mary H O'leary
IRISH SETTER, 2 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Female Puppy BF BOB Shadyviews Mythodical Sarajane, Marty Siegrist, Megen Spencer
Int. Female RBF UAGII URO2 Windwood Intaglio Of Shadyview, Marty Siegrist
KOOIKERHONDJE, 5 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Male Puppy BM Kiskadee's Touch Of Class, Marsha K Hall, Mark E Heimbecker
CH UJJ CH Duckhill Flash Ambermoon Emma SPOT, Kathleen Kimmeth
RCH UFA CH Amazing Blija Vanden Iserman H., Elaine Chan-whitlow
GRCH BOB UNJ GRCH Ambermoon Frosted Toast Crunch SPOT, Kathy Kimmeth
LABRADOR RETRIEVER, 15 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Jr. Male BM Beachn Im Your Huckleberry, Kelly Carpenter
Female Puppy BF BOW CH Red Birch's Doin' It My Way, Barbara Christman
CH BOB CH Frogcreek Shoot For The Stars, Christine Carroll, Kathy R Pflum
RCH CH Red Birch's Keepin The Faith, Barbara Christman
GRCH UWP URX2 UCD UAGII SHR UROG GRCH The Cptns Cristal Blue Persuasion, Fay Mc Caleb Or Denise Babcock
NS DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER, 14 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Male Puppy Listed Entry
Int. Male BM BOW UCD SHR CA UAGI URO2 Caliber's Cause For Alarm, Rod Forth, Patty Forth
Adult Male RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH UWP NC URO1 UAGII CH UNJ CA Redalert Dancing With The Stars SPOT, Alyssa Kimmeth
RCH NE UCD RATO UNJCH CA URO2 UAGII CH Keepsake Kd's Let The Games Begin SPOT-ON, Kathy Kimmeth And Alyssa Kimmeth
GRCH BOB UJJCH URO2 CAX GRCH Amber's Eire Prince Elwood, Linda Sullivan And Marie Terlecki
PORTUGUESE WATER DOG, 4 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
CH BOB UAGII CH Bayswater Frankie, Julie K Wencloff
RCH UAGII AC PTE UWPV RATN NN UCD URX CH UWPCH UROG Dandelions I Shot The Sheriff SPOT-ON, Dalana Bewley Huss And Brian Huss
SPINONE ITALIANO, 1 Entry
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
CH BOB NI NC PTA CH Hootwire N Bellacampo Overthemoon, Debbie Perrott, Shirley Knipe, Kay Mc Leland
STANDARD POODLE, 9 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Cnc's Mercedes Limited Edition, Jean Marie Robertson, Chris Robertson, Jennipher R Payne
GRCH GRCH Cnc's Merlyn And All That Magic, Jeanmarie Robertson, Jennipher Payne, Chris Robertson
STANDARD POODLE M/C, 11 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW 1fc Leader Of The Year 2015, Kristy Jones
BHF RBF Listed Entry
CH GRCH 1fc Between A Rock Andahard Place, Kristy Jo Jones
RCH CH Teampinks Sasha Ann, Lynda Ann Dudley, Andria Dudley
GRCH BOB GRCH Cnc's Pride And Prejudice, Karen Scopel Or Jean Marie Robertson
SUSSEX SPANIEL, 1 Entry
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
CH BOB CH Companionway-sutton Mandolin Wind, Lori A Carver And Robert W Carver
VIZSLA, 2 Entries
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
GRCH BOB GRCH Ourdream's Red Sky At Night, Mary-ellen Harvey, Kevin Harvey
WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL, 1 Entry
JUDGE Margaret L Doster
CH BOB UCD URO2 CH Rolyart's Most Valuable Player, Karen Young
GUN DOG GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Linda Reece
1st) Chesapeake Bay Retriever, UJJ CH Chesabar's Duck Duck Goose SPOT-ON
2nd) English Cocker Spaniel, GRCH Skjervtuns Simply Black Pepper
3rd) Bracco Italiano, NC UNJ SHR GRCH Gabriel's Dream D'aulico
4th) Hungarian Wh Vizsla, CH Furedi Vadasz Anti

NORTHERN BREEDS
AKITA, 2 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
BHF BF Mimar's You're All Heart, Mary Mignogna
CH BOB URO1 CH Absolute's Going The Distance, Mary Mignogna
ALASKAN KLEE KAI, 26 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
MINIATURE
Jr. Male RBMV 'PR'Chatelet Taylak My Casanova, Carole Luke
Int. Male BMV BM CH'PR'Taylak Throttle Back, Aliak, Karen Street
Female Puppy BFV BF BOW CH'PR'Taylak Thc Earth Shakes, June Demers
Jr. Female RBFV RBF CH'PR'Wiebelhuskys Kahlua And Cream, Angela Davis
STANDARD
Jr. Male BMV RBM 'PR'Lilakk's Anubis The Guardian, Elisa Rataczak
Jr. Female BFV CH'PR'Totemhill's Cold Moon, Tina Zimmerman
TOY
Jr. Female BFV 'PR'Southpack's Minnie Pearl Foxx, Sheila Sweet
CH CH'PR'Wiebelhuskys Cleo Of Kabnakk, Angela Davis
RCH Invalid Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Aliak's Thru The Fire And Flames, Lisa Monge, Karen Street
ALASKAN MALAMUTE, 7 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy BM BOW Vykon's Ixa's Man In The Nets, Kim Manassa
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB URO2 UACH GRCH Malaczar's Get The Led Out, Connie Jankowski
RCH CH Car-ben's Play Misty For Me, Cindy Benson And Patty Carlisle
AMERICAN ESKIMO, 9 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
STANDARD
BHF BFV BF 'PR'Pat's Irish Forensic Chick, Suzanne O'donnell, Renee Strong
CH CH'PR'Emerald City Ak's Lil Big Town, Amanda E Innerst, Linda Graham
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Nuuktok's All Eyes On Me, Deborah Allen
CHINESE SHAR-PEI, 2 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH URO1 Chases Stirfry N Fortune Cookies, Tina Chase
CHINOOK, 7 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Int. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH'PR'Hurricane Presens Chi Foxynook, Nancy Fishinger, Sandy Smith
GRCH BOB UWP NBOB GRCH'PR'Bashaba Linto Calista, Karen Hinchy
FINNISH SPITZ, 1 Entry
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB CH Maxasta's Rowdy's Legacey, Karen Cattin
GERMAN SPITZ, 4 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB CH Cassandra's Heidi, Cassandra Britt
RCH CH If Ever She Is A Winter Dream, Danielle Christensen
GRCH GRCH Marquis Black N Blue All Over, Sandra Sauceda
JAPANESE AKITA, 4 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
BHM BM Akaryuu Go Kaijusou, Melissa Garcia
Female Puppy BF BOW Mononoke Go Kashinoki Soh, Manuel Hernandez
GRCH BOB GRCH Boryumu Go Kaijusou, Claire Matthews
KARELIAN BEAR DOG, 1 Entry
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Int. Female BF BOB Tsarshadows Flames Of War, Maureen Griffin, Dawne E Deeley
KEESHOND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Jr. Male BM BOB Keenorth Winton Across America, Harriet K Harpe
LUNDEHUND, 1 Entry
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Jr. Male BM BOB Seacliff Gotta Golden Ticket, Carrie Riley
NORWEGIAN BUHUND, 2 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
CH BOB CH Trollheimen Shower Me With Gold, Mona Aasmul
RCH URO1 CH Trollheim Wisdom Of The World, Mona Aasmul
SAMOYED, 13 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
Female Puppy BF CH Snobiz Give My Heart To You, Robin Clark, Jill Clark
Int. Female RBF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH White Magic's Gets The Girls, Jennifer Gerdes
RCH CH Sfx Articcross French Kiss, Lori Chapek-carleton
GRCH GRCH Trail Wynd's Chasing The Dream, Mary Hancock And Susan Wade
SHIBA, 1 Entry
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
GRCH BOB GRCH Kiralia's Rise Above The Madness, Kimberly Quallio
SIBERIAN HUSKY, 9 Entries
JUDGE Larry E Hansen Jr
CH URO1 CH Shiver Walk The Red Carpet, Heide Jakiel, Lisa Monge
RCH CH Echoing Winds Take It All, Charity Reger, Robin L Malchow
GRCH BOB GRCH Snowborn's Scarlet Letter, Diana L Brumbaugh, James C Holt
NORTHERN BREED GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Larry Hansen
1st) Samoyed, CH White Magic's Gets The Girls
2nd) Siberian Husky, GRCH Snowborn's Scarlet Letter
3rd) Akita, URO1 CH Absolute's Going The Distance
4th) American Eskimo, GRCH'PR'Nuuktok's All Eyes On Me

HERDING DOGS
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG, 2 Entries
JUDGE Sonja J Ostrom
CH CH FS G'day Mates Dances With Bulls, Audrey Heflin, Brent L Heflin
GRCH BOB URO1 PTN GRCH Rouflers Three Times Charmed, Nicole Fochtman
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD, 17 Entries
JUDGE Sonja J Ostrom
Jr. Male RBM Lk Michigan Livin On The Edge, Mary Hammerberg
BHM BM BOW URO2 Treesong's Dare To Dream, Cathy Haverdink
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Jr. Female Olde Bay Merlins Folly @catera, Amy Hiscock
Adult Female Thornapple Red Hot Siren, Mary L Hammerberg
BHF BF Lk Michigan's Dreams Come True, Marcie Boomsliter
CH BOB CH Northbay Cast A Spell On X'sell, Jodi Vanderweele-noble, Heather Sells
RCH UCD URO3 UAGI CH Sailen Acres King Of The Bandits, Laura S Richardson Or Jaycee Cartmell
GRCH URO1 UAGII GRCH Lk Michigan's Bold Masquerade, Kallie Bontrager
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG, 16 Entries
JUDGE Karen Johnson
GROENENDAEL
Int. Female BFV RBF Listed Entry
MALINOIS
Male Puppy BMV BM Burr Oak The Hurricane, Jacki Karnap
Jr. Male RBMV Avonlea Edge Of The Universe, Catherine Blackburn
TERVUEREN
Jr. Male Listed Entry
Int. Male BMV RBM CH UAGI Icons Adrenaline Rush L'aurore SPOT, Pennie Jackson, Karen Simchak
Adult Male Winjammers Fool Me Once, Paige Arney
BHM RBMV Cornus Thomas John, Susan Geers-meiners, Robert J Meiners, Carol Dunton
Adult Female RBFV UCD URO3 Clarimond Becuz Daddy Said Yes, Kaitlyn Wylie, Susan Forbes
BHF BFV BF BOW Listed Entry
CH CH Torino De Mon Plaisir, Kathleen Bouffard, Jeffrey Bouffard
RCH CH Icon's Sugar Rush De L'aurore, Karen Simchak, Jeffrey Simchak
GRCH BOB GRCH Xcessorize De Mon Plaisir, Jeffrey Bouffard And Kathleen Bouffard
BERGER PICARD, 6 Entries
JUDGE Sonja J Ostrom
CH CH Sketchbook Go For The Gusto, Susan Willing
RCH CH Lambda Lets Stay Together, Shari A Fischer
GRCH BOB GRCH Rr Dk Joy To The World, Deborah Hodges, Randolph Hodges, Jackie Walker
BORDER COLLIE, 4 Entries
JUDGE Sonja J Ostrom
CH URO2 CH Borderpatrol's Next Episode, Doris Wood
GRCH BOB URX UCD URO3 GRCH UAGI Bonnidune Paddy O'cornus, Susan Geers-meiners Or Rob Meiners
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES, 5 Entries
JUDGE Sonja J Ostrom
CH BOB CH Jest In Tyme To Dance All Night, Lee Ann Layman
RCH UCD URO3 GRCH Joy-a-len's Kan't Help Myself, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen
GRCH PTA GRCH Robbins Coebergh Vd Indelible, Marilyn J Howard, Sonja Van Maanen
BRIARD, 1 Entry
JUDGE Sonja J Ostrom
BHM BM BOB Dior's Listen To Your Heart, Lynn Perg
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGI, 3 Entries
JUDGE Sonja J Ostrom
CH BOB CH Yasashiikuma Codename Intrepid, Gayle Petrick, Shelley Camm
RCH UAGI URO1 CH Ziljo-car-nik Braith, Joseph S Hunn Jr, Nikki Palsgrove, Blythe Palsgrove
COLLIE, 7 Entries
JUDGE Sonja J Ostrom
ROUGH
Female Puppy BFV BF Listed Entry
SMOOTH
Male Puppy BMV BM BOW BOB Anstetts Wind N Fire, Samantha Rioux
CH CH Northern Oaks Maiwae Mvp, Rebecca J Ekstedt
RCH CH Anstetts Twilight Trade Secret, Patricia Anstett, Rachel Anstett
CZECHOSLOVAKIAN VLCAK, 2 Entries
JUDGE Sonja J Ostrom
Female Puppy BF Arimminum Aglaya Of True Heart, Corina Castillo
CH BOB CH Buddha Z Postupickeho Podlesi, Terri Lynn Wemigwans
DUTCH SHEPHERD, 11 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
Male Puppy BM CH Vrijheid's Twist Of Fate, Amanda Janicki
Jr. Male Cher Car's Dexter Du Vandalia, Cheryl Carlson
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB Cher Car's Scrappy Doo, Brittany Behm, Ryan Behm
CH UAGI UCD UNJ UWP NC PTA NI URO2 CH Von Der Kings No Need For Revenge, Nicholas King
RCH CA UAGI NN URO2 AI AC UNJ CH Cher Car's Django Unchained, Kristen Vaccariello
GRCH SE UAGI SI AN EC UNJCH URO1 GRCH Cher Car's Gunpowder N Lace SPOT-ON, Maude A Tank
RBM CH Blackfrost River Bottom Cooper Franklin P Williams
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG, 12 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW CH Jdm's Black Diamond Tanglewood, Diana Gday Pertuset
CH CH Cattin Rhines Holy Hannah, Karen Cattin
RCH CH Jdm Have U Met Ted Tanglewood, Karen Monteith, Juquita Monteith, Dottie Bowman
GRCH BOB GRCH Skylyne's Locked & Loaded, Tracy A Kaecker
LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG, 8 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
Female Puppy BF Banik R.b.'s Miss Sassy, Sheryl Carnes
CH GRCH Stones Throw's Miss Scarlet SPOT, Sheryl Carnes
RCH CH FS Osage's Miss Sadie, Sheryl Carnes
GRCH BOB UAGI CA GRCH Tasso's Barefoot Contessa SPOT, Melba Wooldridge
MIN AMERICAN SHEPHERD, 6 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH NN SC CH URO2 PTE Wigglebutt Zenyatta SPOT-ON, Angela Ogle Or Bill Ogle
RCH CH Swampycreek Life N The Fast Lane, Mary Tamer
GRCH BOB NN AC URO2 PTE GRCH Wigglebutt Han Solo SPOT-ON, Bill Ogle Or Angela Ogle
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG, 2 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
CH BOB CH Xrd Rainbow In The Clouds, Kim Reardon, Trish Libby
RCH URO1 CH Xrd That Aha! Moment, Kim Reardon, Trish Libby
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI, 9 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
Male Puppy BM BOW Clf Oliver, Deborah Alexander And Sharon Reagan
Jr. Female BF Ozblu's Ruby Slippers, Kimberlie A Adams
CH CH Clf Sandyshire Donny Boy, Sharon Reagan
RCH CH Shooting Stars Miss Clancie R, Filly Wilkins
GRCH BOB GRCH Lin-kel Nanteos Eifion, Sandy Wierman
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG, 20 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
Jr. Male BM BOW Listed Entry
Adult Male RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF CH Jonmar Agape's Vision Of Grace, Patricia Gustafson
Adult Female BF Listed Entry
CH URO2 CH Akadia Buried Treasure, Alicia Weiland, Tasia Weiland, Shannalee Michalsky
RCH CH Agape's Fragrance Of Spring, Patricia Gustafson
GRCH BOB GRCH Albee'z Heartspark, Tami L Grabill
WHITE SHEPHERD, 17 Entries
JUDGE Cynthia M Fellows
CH BOB CH Vantasia Hot Wheels SPOT, Jennifer Butler
RCH URO2 UCD CH Thornvalley's Against All Odds, Melanie Fuellgraf Or William Fuellgraf
GRCH GRCH Royal Rumor Has It, Miranda Reeves
HERDING DOG GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Sonja Ostrom
1st) Australian Shepherd, CH Northbay Cast A Spell On X'sell
2nd) White Shepherd, CH Vantasia Hot Wheels SPOT
3rd) Border Collie, URX UCD URO3 GRCH UAGI Bonnidune Paddy O'cornus
4th) Berger Picard, GRCH Rr Dk Joy To The World

TERRIERS
AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER, 10 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
CH CH Wmk's Walking On Jupiter, Karyn Pingel, Ryan Pingel
RCH CH'PR'Lace It Is What It Is, Kellye Townsend, Rachel Townsend
GRCH BOB USA UFA CAX RATN UWPO UGWPCH GRCH Wmk's Little Oak Kodyak@vntg, Valerie Ann Piltz, June Pasko, Mackenzie Greene
AMERICAN PIT BULL TERRIER, 19 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
CH CH'PR'Toppedge's Izzy, James D Peterson
RCH UNJ CA CH'PR'Ro-ki's Simply Paint Me Famous, Ron Allison, Kim Allison
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Toplinennitro's Sexyand Iknowit, Debra Arnett, Cassandra Arnett
BORDER TERRIER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
BHF BF Terra's Trinket Of Dellhaven, Jennifer Riess
CH GRCH Jusutsus 4 The Red,white & Blue, Betty Mc Neil-scott, Bryon Scott
GRCH BOB NV NC RATS CA GRCH Glenlair Legacy SPOT-ON, Betty Mc Neil-scott Or Bryon Scott
DANISH-SWEDISH FARMDOG, 2 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
CH BOB PTN CH Stolta Ebbas Njord Noatun, Cynthia Heyman
RCH PTA UWP CH Stolta Ebbas Enride Of Sweden, Cynthia Heyman
GERMAN PINSCHER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
CH BOB CH Acclaim's She's All That, Nancy Wuest
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER, 8 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW CH Haznow Knickers At Sharbo, Sharon Gilb
CH BOB GRCH Foxfield Royal Montgomery, Beth Snedegar
RCH CH Original Master's Voice Luca, Tyler Crane, Sheila Harris-crane
GRCH GRCH Private Stock Tuga Bear, Tyler Crane
KERRY BLUE TERRIER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
CH BOB CH Valtera's Lord Of Castle Ross, Michelle Mills, Scott Mills, Terese Worful
RCH CH Valeras Runs The Ring Of Kerry, Terese Worful
GRCH GRCH Valtera's I Stand Alone, Terese Worful
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER, 6 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
CH BOB UCD CH URO2 Ernhart's Like A Rolling Stone, Hannah Ward
RCH CH Rice's Snow Berry, Karin N Rice
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
10-12.5"
Female Puppy BFV BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH'PR'Chercar's Horrendous Dread, Lori J Webster
RCH CH Montana Sky's Set In Sterling, Patricia M Robinson
RAT TERRIER, 6 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
CH BOB CH Raganrat I Am A Conqueror, Darice Ragan
RCH CH'PR'Hurricanedeck K2 Putthegundown, Rebekah Anthony
GRCH PTN UNJ CA GRCH'PR'King Pen Bentley Royal, Lavonne Thoming
STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Neverland Wreck It Ralph, Jennifer Rice
Female Puppy BF CH Neverland Something Wicked, Jennifer Rice
CH CA UWP CH Serenity Foot Loose & Fancy Free, Jennifer L Rice
GRCH BOB UWP USA UFA CA GRCH Ciera's Homebrewed Ca Kid, Amy Johnson, Lorelei Craig
TEDDY ROOSEVELT TERRIER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
CH CH Weebits Onyx, Lesa Barnett
GRCH BOB GRCH Weebits Zorro, Lesa Barnett
TOY FOX TERRIER, 9 Entries
JUDGE Jennifer Landers
Jr. Male BM 'PR'Maldonfox Mackelvy, Sandy Smith, Nancy Fishinger, Kelley Maldon, Alex Maldon
CH CH'PR'Dunkel's Athena, Lila Fast, Delaine Rucker
RCH GRCH'PR'Trackside's Miss Tiny Bubbles, Sharon Bruckschen
GRCH BOB GRCH Lillys Alexxander Ragtime, Arlene G King
TERRIER GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Jennifer Landers
1st) Jack Russell Terrier, GRCH Foxfield Royal Montgomery
2nd) Kerry Blue Terrier, CH Valtera's Lord Of Castle Ross
3rd) American Pit Bull Terrier, GRCH'PR'Toplinennitro's Sexyand Iknowit
4th) American Hairless Terrier, USA UFA CAX RATN UWPO UGWPCH GRCH Wmk's Little Oak Kodyak@vntg

COMPANION DOGS
BIEWER TERRIER, 3 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF CH'PR'Heartlands Farrahest Of Them All, Ann Moore Schultz
CH CH'PR'Longfield Magic Xtrem Dreamboy, Debra J Sidle
BOSTON TERRIER, 4 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Double D's Rise Up-n-shine, James T Disosway And Elaine C Disosway
RCH CH Eliana's Little Hurricane, Elizabeth Robinson
RBF Katbird's Stirrin' The Pot Jill M Moore, Kathryn T Graves, Glenn Moore
BRUSSELS GRIFFON, 2 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Male Puppy BM BOB CH Blackwood No Hard Feelings, Jill Davis
CH USA UFA UAGII CH URO1 Ah-z's Mad Hatter, Jill Summerford-davis
CHIHUAHUA, 7 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Adult Male BM BOW Al Chiappetta, Heidi Chiappetta
Jr. Female BF Nv Starlight Rosita Maria Aliak, Karen Street, Lisa Monge
CH BOB CH Rafina Isn't She Lovely, Marian R Campbell
GRCH GRCH Foxsong B-z-b's Touch Of Gold, Shirley Ann Banderet And Randi A Bethold
RBM Invalid Entry
CHINESE CRESTED, 6 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
BHM BM BOW Lyric Town Too Late For Tricks, Rhapsody Rhodes
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB USA UFR CH Viva Glitz And Glamour, Debi J Golden And Viva Wittler
RCH CH Valtera's I Stole The Bear, Terese Worful
RBF Listed Entry
COTON DE TULEAR, 2 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB CH Dior's Alegria, Denise Simenauer Or Peter Simenauer
GRCH GRCH Dior A Votre Sante, Denise Simenauer Or Peter Simenauer
DALMATIAN, 7 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Finishline's P No P Diamond C, Jeff Bulger
Female Puppy BF Diamond C'ya Paintin' The Corners, Kimberly Caines
CH BOB CH Centurion Of Anticipation, Jeff Bulger, Sue Bulger
RCH NV NE URO1 CH Aberdeen's Bob Hartley, Denise M Powell Or Loretta Swanson
GRCH GRCH Diamond C'ya At The Finishline, Jeff Bulger And Susan Bulger
FRENCH BULLDOG, 2 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Cedarbar Excalibar Of Chavez, Michelle Blackowl-chavez, Benny Chavez, Natane Blackowl
HAVANESE, 4 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF Wildflower's Jetta Getta Go!, Elizabeth Quinby
CH BOB CH Wildflowers Flibbertigibbet, Laura A Burgess
RCH CH Magnifico's Sweet William, Anna J Bedwell
ITALIAN GREYHOUND, 4 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB UFA CH Gaffer's Elegant Star @ Black, Susan Brasel
RCH CH Diamondc Mia Bellezza Mezzanotte, Cara Vandiver
KROMFOHRLANDER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB CH Krumme Furche Jenji, Mary Margaret Dixon
RCH UFA USA CH Krumme Furche Hummer SPOT, Donna Walker
MI-KI, 5 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB Rare Gem Ciara Lee, Ruthy Wolfson
Jr. Female RBF 'PR'Rainbow's End Spryte Of Oz, Annette Baker
Int. Female Listed Entry
MINIATURE PINSCHER, 1 Entry
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB CH Sun Reh Moonlite On Water, Martha Wojtaszek
PAPILLON, 5 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Jr. Male BM Playtyme's You Gotta Play Fair, Michelle Wagoner, Emily Wagoner
CH CH Narnia's Gibbs W/Pizaz, Lorraine Jensen
RCH PTN UAGI URO1 CH Windcrest Wild Card, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman
GRCH BOB UFA USA URX RATN UCD UAGII UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Carol R Lauren-schmidt
POMERANIAN, 4 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Jr. Male RBM Browns Simply Irresistible, Betty Brown
Adult Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Trudy's Little Red Rooster, Nancy Zurek
RCH CH Browns Kiss A Angel Goodmorning, Betty Brown
POODLE, 7 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
MINIATURE
Female Puppy RBFV RBF Shiann Set Fire To The Rain, Annmarie Saunier
Adult Female BFV BF CH UCD URO3 Cripplecreek's I Hear Rumors, Alicia Weiland, Jolene Osborne, Tasia Weiland
CH BOB CH Caralot's Diamond In The Rough, Sarah Bertouille, Julie Bogart
RCH CH Ash's Mystical Dakota Iceice Baby, Christine M Goven
GRCH GRCH Shiann Dancing Through The Fire, Ann Marie Saunier
POODLE M/C, 1 Entry
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB CH Ice Ice Baby Harlekin Boy Tazzy, Christine Monika Goven
PUG, 7 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Adult Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB GRCH Exquisite Princess Maddy Wang, Anton Tomasin, Jessica Diperna
RCH Exquisite My Real Mc Coy, Jeffrey Greer, Jessica Di Perna, Mary Di Perna
GRCH GRCH Atlantis' I'm A Flirt, Mary Di Perna, Jessica Di Perna
RUSSKIY TOY, 9 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB CH Gingerbred Erae's Bow Hunter, Eloise Raymond
BHM RBM Pizaz's Imperial Romanov, Carol Rosecrans
BHF BF Pizaz's Duchess Anastasia, Carol Rosecrans
CH CH Arelette's Rozovaya Iz Kendi, Martha Wojtaszek
RCH CH Highfield Girl Crush 12 Navsegda, Eloise Raymond, Scarlett King
GRCH GRCH Erae Adventurous Andry, Eloise Raymond
SCHIPPERKE, 10 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Jr. Male BM Doreve's Love Struck Baby, Barbara Moore, Gregory Moore
Female Puppy CH Luvah's Faithful Friend, Marcy A Dutton Roberts
Jr. Female BF BOW Doreve's Keeping Faith, Dorothy Clem
Int. Female RBF CH Gemini Drive Me Wild Joan Jett, Debra Decker
CH BOB GRCH Chatelet Ebonorth Frankly My Dear, Barbara Moore And Gregory Moore
RCH CH Gemini Dali's Leela Nadia, Debra Decker, Maggie Pryor
RBM Bolteroy Ridethe Tide Chatelet Thomas H Luke, June Demers
TIBETAN SPANIEL, 7 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
Jr. Male BM Dragonsong Marquee Lights At W, Donna Kay Raider
Jr. Female BF BOW Dragonsong Tempest, Pamela Bradbury
CH BOB CH Judo's Millions Of Happy Memor, Benita Rodriguez Or Donna Etchinson
RCH CH Eagle Crest Bound For Glory, Joline Finke
YORKSHIRE TERRIER, 5 Entries
JUDGE Robert G Collins
CH BOB CH Moonlights Rockets Red Glare, Connie Conn
RCH CH Majestik Mountain Dewey, Diane Mc Dermitt
GRCH GRCH Mysticmoons Rebel Rouser, Trudie Nelson Or Bill Nelson
COMPANION DOG GROUP WINNERS
JUDGE: Robert Collins
1st) Dalmatian, CH Centurion Of Anticipation
2nd) Chihuahua, CH Rafina Isn't She Lovely
3rd) Poodle, CH Caralot's Diamond In The Rough
4th) Schipperke, GRCH Chatelet Ebonorth Frankly My Dear

BIS Samoyed, CH White Magic's Gets The Girls, Jennifer Gerdes
RBIS Australian Shepherd, CH Northbay Cast A Spell On X'sell, Jodi Vanderweele-noble, Heather Sells