▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Nosework And Rally Club Of North Florida / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

October 15, 2016

Location: Jacksonville, Florida

Judge: Donna Dowler

High in Trial: NE PTS Cs&a's Pumpkin, American Pit Bull Terrier, Elizabeth Hundrieser

PreTrial Novice
NN Lw My Little Raleigh, Lauren Walsh, Cocker Spaniel, Nov P
NE NV PTS Precious Zoe's Delight, Laurel Hendricks, Boston Terrier, Nov P
NV Bonnie Vi, Anna Johnson, Border Collie, Nov P
PTS Indigo's Hat Trick, Gail Standiford, Doberman Pinscher, Nov P
PTA Sunruled Winchester Gold, Shirley Shalansky, Vizsla, Nov P
PTN Cloudnine Springfield Blue, Shirley Shalansky, Chihuahua, Nov P
NE PTS Cs&a's Pumpkin, Elizabeth Hundrieser, American Pit Bull Terrier, Nov P
PTN Anjah Vom Landschaft, Christine Franczek, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P
PTN CH Duffy's Bohemian Boy, Janet Fowler And Susan Hunt, Dachshund, Nov P
AI AC NN Raise Your Glass, Marti Hohmann, Standard Poodle, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTA URO1 Everson's Beezie SPOT-ON, Sharon J Everson, Beagle, Adv P
PTA UCD URO2 Pure Impulse Teddy SPOT-ON, Sharie Davis, Poodle, Adv P
NE NV PTS Precious Zoe's Delight, Laurel Hendricks, Boston Terrier, Adv P
NE PTS NI NC UCD URX UROC Brier Haven's Daniel SPOT-ON, Ellen Beris, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv P
PTS Indigo's Hat Trick, Gail Standiford, Doberman Pinscher, Adv P
NE PTS Cs&a's Pumpkin, Elizabeth Hundrieser, American Pit Bull Terrier, Adv P
PTS Farout Fields Xorbitant Fancy, Christine Youngblood, Brittany, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
NE PTS NI NC UCD URX UROC Brier Haven's Daniel SPOT-ON, Ellen Beris, Australian Cattle Dog, Sup P
PTS Indigo's Hat Trick, Gail Standiford, Doberman Pinscher, Sup P
PTS URO3 CH High Power's Jesse James, Nancy E Ondrus, German Wirehaired Pointer, Sup P
NE PTS Cs&a's Pumpkin, Elizabeth Hundrieser, American Pit Bull Terrier, Sup P
NI NC PTS Woodbine High Stepping Kenzie, Judith K Mc Partland, English Springer Spaniel, Sup P
Farout Fields Vaishali, Christine Youngblood, Brittany, Sup P
NI NE NV PTE Zente's Jedi Mind Trick, Kelley Caton, German Shepherd Dog, Sup P
NC PTE Fitch's December Delight SPOT-ON, Mary Anne Fitch, Poodle, Sup P

PreTrial Master
URO2 Kansas City Kate, Nancy E Ondrus, German Wirehaired Pointer, Mst P
NI NE NV PTE Zente's Jedi Mind Trick, Kelley Caton, German Shepherd Dog, Mst P
AE SI SC URO3 CH UOCH Ko's Splash Mountain SPOT, Irma Schwartz, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst P
PTA URO1 Everson's Beezie SPOT-ON, Sharon J Everson, Beagle, Mst P
Farout Fields Vaishali, Christine Youngblood, Brittany, Mst P
NC PTE Fitch's December Delight SPOT-ON, Mary Anne Fitch, Poodle, Mst P
NI PTE AC URO1 Woodbine High Stepping Callie, Judith K Mc Partland, English Springer Spaniel, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
PTA URO1 Everson's Beezie SPOT-ON, Sharon J Everson, Beagle, Elt P
NI NE NV PTE Zente's Jedi Mind Trick, Kelley Caton, German Shepherd Dog, Elt P
AE SI SC URO3 CH UOCH Ko's Splash Mountain SPOT, Irma Schwartz, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt P
NI PTE AC URO1 Woodbine High Stepping Callie, Judith K Mc Partland, English Springer Spaniel, Elt P

Vehicle Novice A
1st NE PTS Cs&a's Pumpkin, Elizabeth Hundrieser, American Pit Bull Terrier, Nov Veh P HIT
2nd NE PTS NI NC UCD URX UROC Brier Haven's Daniel SPOT-ON, Ellen Beris, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Veh P
3rd NE NV PTS Precious Zoe's Delight, Laurel Hendricks, Boston Terrier, Nov Veh P
4th NN Lw My Little Raleigh, Lauren Walsh, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Veh P
NV Bonnie Vi, Anna Johnson, Border Collie, Nov Veh P
PTS Indigo's Hat Trick, Gail Standiford, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Veh P
PTN Anjah Vom Landschaft, Christine Franczek, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P
PTN CH Duffy's Bohemian Boy, Janet Fowler And Susan Hunt, Dachshund, Nov Veh P
NV NI AC Maybee The Energizer Bunny, Helen R Savill, Papillon, Nov Veh P
NE NI NC Sampson SPOT, Elaine Wilson, Great Dane, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st NE NV Gemini's Sunny Blue Skies, Dot Mitchell, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P
2nd AI AC NN Raise Your Glass, Marti Hohmann, Standard Poodle, Nov Veh P
3rd NE Mischief's Hot Patootie, Hermine Scolnik, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Veh P
NI NE NV PTE Zente's Jedi Mind Trick, Kelley Caton, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P
NI NC NV Just Bosley, Barbara Wood, Basset Hound, Nov Veh P
NI NE NV Cody, Carol S Bowling, Papillon, Nov Veh P
NI NE Spring Cove's Chesapeake Schooner, Elizabeth Jernigan, Norfolk Terrier, Nov Veh P
NN PTS AC AI Woodbine High Stepping Only Ma, Judith Mc Partland, English Springer Spaniel, Nov Veh P
NN Corie Allen Ulerich, Nancy Ulerich, Poodle, Nov Veh P
NE Bedlam's Locked And Loaded, Alice Bixler, Bearded Collie, Nov Veh P
NE NV Isabella Vom Kaiserhaus SPOT-ON, Debby Sundstrom, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P
SE AC NI PTE Burr Oak's Aegis Party Boy, Lisa Ann Russell, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st PTS URO3 CH High Power's Jesse James, Nancy E Ondrus, German Wirehaired Pointer, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st SE AC NI PTE Burr Oak's Aegis Party Boy, Lisa Ann Russell, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Veh P
2nd AE SI SC URO3 CH UOCH Ko's Splash Mountain SPOT, Irma Schwartz, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Veh P
3rd Rusty Walden Ulerich, Nancy Ulerich, Poodle, Adv Veh P
4th Farout Fields Vaishali, Christine Youngblood, Brittany, Adv Veh P